(ekays Fencing Projects), FSC Cottbus
foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 0 |
11 окт. 2020 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | KRAUSE Kay |
2023
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 06.07.2024 | Potsdam | Children and Youth Sport Games Brandenburg | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 01.07.2023 | Potsdam | Chamionship of Brandenburg | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 02.12.2023 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 13.07.2024 / 14.07.2024 | Bad Reichenhall | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 13.07.2024 / 14.07.2024 | Bad Reichenhall | Int. Championships of Upper Bavaria | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
0A | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 09.03.2024 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Winsen Luhe | Winsener Luhe Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 11.03.2023 | Pritzwalk | Offene Kreis-Sportspiele | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
8 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
7 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 30.10.2022 | Cottbus | Brandenburg-Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 |
---|---|---|
победил пулька | 52 | 26 |
losses пулька | 0 | 13 |
победил direct elimination | 18 | 5 |
losses direct elimination | 3 | 6 |
total hits | 457 | 236 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.15 (1.43 / 3) | |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 10 (10 / 10) | 10 (10 / 10) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 5.67 (6 / 5.5) | 4.67 (6.5 / 3.75) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 46.0000 | 2023 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual | |||||
3 | 50.0000 | 2022 | Brandenburger Rangliste | Foil U11 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ekays Fencing Projects (GER) | club | 1 авг. 2023 г. | ||
FSC Cottbus (GER) | club | 6 окт. 2020 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.