Fechtergilde Südholstein
epee
национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 1 |
1 февр. 2020 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2019
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
10 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 18.01.2020 | Odense | Syddanmark Open | Epee Open U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
55 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
33 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
31 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
54 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
37 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Brescia | European Circuit | Epee Women's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Itzehoe | Youth Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
4 | 07.03.2020 / 08.03.2020 | Itzehoe | Championships of Schleswig-Holstein | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 02.09.2023 / 03.09.2023 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Kassel | Cup of Herkules | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Munster | XII. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Bad Segeberg | XXV. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 26.11.2022 / 27.11.2022 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 18.09.2021 / 19.09.2021 | Buchholz i.d. Nordheide | Mini-Keese Optik-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 02.09.2023 / 03.09.2023 | Arnsberg | International Etienne-Onderbeke Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Munster | X. Lili-Marleen-Degen-Cup | Epee Women's U9 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Bad Segeberg | XXVI. Winterturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Bad Segeberg | XXIV. (Nach-) Winterturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Elmshorn | Elmshorn International | Epee Open U11 Individual | |
2 | 27.11.2021 / 28.11.2021 | Itzehoe | Itzehoer Alcedo-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition |
---|
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 33 | 1 | 0 |
losses пулька | 22 | 3 | 6 |
победил direct elimination | 14 | 2 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 15 | 2 | 1 |
total hits | 550 | 40 | 18 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.76 (4.79 / 4.74) | 5 (0 / 5) | |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.82 (3.22 / 2.54) | 3.33 (3 / 4) | 1.33 (1.33 / 0) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 12.93 (15 / 11.38) | 8.5 (7 / 10) | |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 10 (9.78 / 10.33) | 4 (2 / 6) | 10 (10 / 0) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 138.0000 | 2024 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 138.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 73.0000 | 2023 | Schleswig-Holsteinische Ranglisten | Epee U13 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Fechterbund Schleswig-Holstein e.V. |
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Fechtergilde Südholstein (GER) | club | 11 нояб. 2019 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.