Heidenheimer SB
epee
национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 1 | 0 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
4 | 0 | 1 |
23 июн. 2019 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
2 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Elmshorn | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
1 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
8 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
64 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
36 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
53 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
40 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
50 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
41 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
21 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
29 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
34 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
42 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
40 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 01.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Backnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
1 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Backnang | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Team | |
6 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
18 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 17.02.2024 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 22.02.2020 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
3 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
17 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 52 | 78 | 30 |
losses пулька | 26 | 26 | 20 |
победил direct elimination | 32 | 48 | 13 |
losses direct elimination | 20 | 22 | 15 |
total hits | 996 | 1251 | 507 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.52 (4.33 / 4.68) | 4.81 (4.81 / 4.8) | 5.2 (5.5 / 4.94) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.35 (2.64 / 2.13) | 2.77 (2.5 / 3) | 2.55 (3.33 / 1.91) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 14.84 (14.74 / 15) | 12.21 (11.72 / 12.95) | 13.38 (15 / 12.67) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 11.25 (11.38 / 11.17) | 9.91 (9.6 / 10.57) | 8.4 (8 / 8.67) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51 | 0.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
27 | 0.4000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
62 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 173.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
44 | 4.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
44 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 128.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 1.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
44 | 54.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
8 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 124.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
11 | 66.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 70.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
8 | 60.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 156.5000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
13 | 8.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
3 | 56.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
3 | 40.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | club | 9 мая 2019 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.