FC Schkeuditz
foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 2 | 4 |
24 июн. 2024 г. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
26 июн. 2023 г. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
14 апр. 2019 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Winsen Luhe | German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Schwerin | German Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
102 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
81 | 28.01.2024 | Moers | Sparkassen-Cup | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
91 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Tauberbioschofsheim | International Cup of Tauberfranken | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
111 | 16.03.2023 / 20.03.2023 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
75 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
8 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U13 Team | |
5 | 04.06.2023 | Dresden | Central German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Jena | Championships of Thuringia | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Radebeul | Saxonian Championships | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Weißwasser | Landesmeisterschaften U9/U11/U13 | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 19.01.2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 29.06.2019 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U10+U9 Individual | |
2 | 29.06.2019 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 10.02.2024 | Meiningen | Ranking tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 14.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Potsdam | Sanssouci Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 28.09.2019 / 29.09.2019 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 13.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
23 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
10 | 04.03.2023 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
24 | 25.02.2023 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen - International Competition | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
42 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Halle | Internationaler König-Pokal | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
20 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
20 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
19 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 26.11.2022 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen 2 - International Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
33 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Schkeuditz | Tournament of the Airport | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 26.03.2022 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 09.10.2021 | Nordhausen | Roland Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
13 | 07.03.2020 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
13 | 30.11.2019 | Schkeuditz | Sächsisches Wichtel Cup | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
13 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Berlin | Int. Wittenauer Fuchs | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 08.02.2020 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Cottbus | Brandenburg Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
17 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Meissen | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
12 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Görlitz | Görlitzer Hoppel-Poppel-Turnier | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
11 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
18 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Women's U15 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 48 | 84 | 23 |
losses пулька | 51 | 58 | 42 |
победил direct elimination | 13 | 15 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 12 | 21 | 5 |
total hits | 671 | 806 | 187 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 4.92 (4.88 / 4.95) | 4.87 (4.79 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.16 (1.89 / 2.46) | 1.74 (2 / 1.48) | 1.43 (1.48 / 1.37) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 14.85 (14.71 / 15) | 11.33 (12 / 11) | |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 10.75 (10.17 / 11.33) | 5.81 (3.83 / 8.44) | 3 (2 / 3.67) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
108 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 1.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 36.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 54.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
7 | 24.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual | |||||
13 | 28.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
19 | 2.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
7 | 14.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U13 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Schkeuditz (GER) | club | 29 дек. 2018 г. | 31 июл. 2024 г. | primary |
Dresdener FC (GER) | club | 1 авг. 2024 г. | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.