национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 1 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 4 | 1 |
1 февр. 2020 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
115 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
159 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
203 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
8 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
24 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
60 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Heidenheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 02.03.2024 / 03.03.2024 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
22 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
15 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
27 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
35 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
30 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
47 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
54 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
2 | 01.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 25.03.2023 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
6 | 18.03.2023 / 19.03.2023 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
8 | 19.03.2022 / 20.03.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
10 | 01.10.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 11.05.2019 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.05.2024 / 05.05.2024 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 13.04.2024 / 14.04.2024 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 17.02.2024 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 22.02.2020 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 18.02.2023 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
18 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
9 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
10 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
6 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 09.03.2019 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 16.02.2019 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
10 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 08.07.2023 / 09.07.2023 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 08.07.2023 / 09.07.2023 | Ditzingen | International Young Masters Ditzingen | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 01.10.2022 | Ravensburg | International FAR Youth CUP | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 09.07.2022 / 10.07.2022 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
5 | 12.10.2019 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 02.07.2022 / 03.07.2022 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
13 | 16.03.2019 | Friedrichshafen | Internationales Jugendliga Degenturnier | Epee Women's U12-U9 Individual | |
4 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 89 | 80 | 24 |
losses пулька | 40 | 42 | 33 |
победил direct elimination | 67 | 46 | 17 |
losses direct elimination | 25 | 24 | 16 |
total hits | 1810 | 1438 | 578 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.99 (4.98 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 4.79 (4.85 / 4.73) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.55 (2.8 / 2.3) | 2.55 (2.38 / 2.78) | 2.58 (2.76 / 2.38) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.96 (15 / 14.91) | 14.12 (13.33 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 10.36 (11.64 / 8.73) | 10.13 (10.21 / 10) | 8.63 (7.67 / 11.5) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
398 | 3.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
701 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
9 | 2.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 25.2000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
29 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
4 | 220.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
23 | 11.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 155.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
24 | 11.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
61 | 32.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
13 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 145.5000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
10 | 231.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 147.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 163.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 124.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 26.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
5 | 40.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
2 | 60.0000 | 2019 | Nordbadische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual | |||||
5 | 48.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U10 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSF Ditzingen (GER) | club | 1 авг. 2021 г. | primary | |
FS Pforzheim (GER) | club | 12 нояб. 2018 г. | 1 авг. 2021 г. | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.