rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
68 | 10.02.2024 / 11.02.2024 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
122 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
132 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
69 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
125 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
77 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
209 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 21.03.2024 / 25.03.2024 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.03.2023 / 20.03.2023 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
32 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
45 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
88 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 25.03.2023 / 26.03.2023 | Warszawa | Warsaw Mermaid | Epee Women's U14 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 21 | 29 | 6 |
losses пулька | 7 | 13 | 0 |
победил direct elimination | 8 | 6 | 3 |
losses direct elimination | 5 | 6 | 1 |
total hits | 286 | 321 | 64 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.86 (5 / 4.67) | 4.83 (4.76 / 5) | 4 (0 / 4) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 3.29 (3 / 3.4) | 2.46 (2.29 / 2.67) | |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 14.13 (15 / 13.83) | 14.5 (13.5 / 15) | 10.67 (10.67 / 0) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 9.6 (12.5 / 7.67) | 10.33 (10.67 / 10) | 8 (8 / 0) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 33.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
138 | 21.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
UKS Kosynier Gliwice (POL) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.