Club De Esgrima Orion
epee foil сабля
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 06.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
16 | 06.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 06.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
25 | 06.09.2018 / 09.09.2018 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 16.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Epee Men's U13+U12 Individual | |
7 | 16.06.2016 / 19.06.2016 | Sao Paulo | South American Championship Youths and Veterans | Foil Men's U13+U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 07.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 07.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | BOGOTA | Grand Championships National Junior | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 24.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 24.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Cali | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 23.03.2019 / 25.03.2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 23.03.2019 / 25.03.2019 | CENTRO DE ALTO RENDIMIENTO | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 25.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 25.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Bogotá | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 05.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Sabre Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 05.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 05.10.2018 / 07.10.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Youth #6 | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
10 | 08.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 08.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Yumbo Valle | National Qualification Junior #3 | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Bogotá | National Qualification Senior #5 | Foil Men's Senior Team | |
16 | 23.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 23.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | CAJICA CUNDINAMARCA. | National Qualification Junior #2 | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 02.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Bogota | National Youth Qualification #1 | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Club De Esgrima Orion (COL) | club | 28 окт. 2003 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.