Dresdener FC
epee foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
3 | 2 | 6 |
8 июн. 2024 г. | Athletiktest U17 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
26 июн. 2023 г. | Athletiktest U15 (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) | FANKHÄNEL Rico | |
2 дек. 2018 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
173 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
5 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
41 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
38 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
52 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
4 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
61 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
31 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
26 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
67 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
91 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
56 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
16 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
11 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
27 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
31 | 17.06.2021 / 21.06.2021 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
1 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 05.03.2023 | Altenburg | Championships of Thüringen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Görlitz | Championships of Saxonian | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
3 | 19.01.2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 29.06.2019 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 30.09.2023 / 01.10.2023 | Stollberg/Sa. | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Chemnitz | Chemnitz Youth Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Foil Women's U15 Individual | |
4 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 29.02.2020 / 01.03.2020 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 16.11.2019 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 24.03.2024 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
20 | 25.11.2023 | Leipzig | Cup of Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 07.01.2023 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
19 | 07.01.2023 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 25.09.2022 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual | |
18 | 12.01.2019 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
8 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 01.07.2023 / 02.07.2023 | Dresden | Landesjugendspiele | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
8 | 16.06.2019 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Women's U12+U11 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 50 | 89 | 39 |
losses пулька | 38 | 46 | 20 |
победил direct elimination | 8 | 42 | 21 |
losses direct elimination | 13 | 20 | 21 |
total hits | 571 | 1379 | 731 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.7 (5 / 4.52) | 4.85 (4.87 / 4.84) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.74 (2.52 / 3.07) | 2.98 (2.86 / 3.08) | 2.55 (2.64 / 2.44) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 14.33 (13.89 / 14.7) | 14.67 (15 / 12.67) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 8.62 (9.14 / 8) | 10.4 (9.78 / 10.91) | 8.43 (8.92 / 7.78) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
662 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
29 | 0.7000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
19 | 0.6000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
42 | 7.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
33 | 6.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
39 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
61 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
149 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
7 | 192.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
61 | 2.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
14 | 171.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 72.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 20.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
11 | 56.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 268.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
18 | 5.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
6 | 89.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 24.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 235.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
12 | 16.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Foil U15 Individual | |||||
14 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
6 | 8.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Dresdener FC (GER) | club | 4 сент. 2020 г. | primary | |
SFV Oschatz (GER) | club | 28 мар. 2017 г. | 3 сент. 2020 г. | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.