FC Leipzig
epee foil
национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 0 | 0 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 4 | 4 |
30 апр. 2017 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
2017 - 2022
2022
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
180 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
38 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
89 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
86 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
187 | 09.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
37 | 09.12.2022 / 10.12.2022 | Leipzig | Cadet Circuit | Epee Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
7 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
9 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
4 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
13 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
81 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
15 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
40 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
71 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
22 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
63 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
86 | 09.06.2022 / 13.06.2022 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
20 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
18 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
29 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
52 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
34 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
24 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
45 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Foil Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 16.03.2024 / 17.03.2024 | Aue | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Weißwasser | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
2 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Bautzen | Open Central European Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
3 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
2 | 12.03.2022 / 13.03.2022 | Görlitz | Saxonian Championships | Epee Men's U15 Team | |
5 | 19.01.2020 | Bitterfeld | Championships Sachsen-Anhalt | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 23.06.2018 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 23.06.2018 | N.N. | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
3 | 17.06.2017 | Dresden | Sächsische Meisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 24.03.2024 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
2 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
2 | 25.09.2022 | Oschatz | Epee Cup of Oschatz | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
4 | 16.11.2019 | Saalfeld | Stadtwerke Cup | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
5 | 09.11.2019 | Bischofswerda | Epee of Lusatia | Epee Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Aue | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
12 | 07.01.2023 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
12 | 07.01.2023 | Leipzig | Tournament of Leipzig | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
21 | 27.04.2019 / 28.04.2019 | Weimar | Salve-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 23.02.2019 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 12.01.2019 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
9 | 22.09.2018 / 23.09.2018 | Bitterfeld | Bitterfelder Schwert | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
22 | 07.04.2018 / 08.04.2018 | Schwerin | Cup Petermännchen | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
7 | 17.03.2018 | Altenburg | Cup Wenzel | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 24.02.2018 | Kraftsdorf | Cup Osterburg | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 13.01.2018 | Leipzig | Youth Tournament | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
12 | 11.11.2017 / 12.11.2017 | Berlin | Fox of Wittenau | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
10 | 09.09.2017 | Chemnitz | Youth compeititon | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
18 | 20.05.2017 | Jena | Jenaer Schülercup | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
8 | 16.07.2021 / 18.07.2021 | Dresden | SFV Season end Tournament | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 22.04.2023 / 23.04.2023 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 16.06.2019 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
15 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Spremberg | Lauermann-Cup | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
9 | 03.11.2018 / 04.11.2018 | Radebeul | Cup of Elbland | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
3 | 10.06.2018 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U12+U11 Individual | |
4 | 11.06.2017 | Dresden | Cup Karl May | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 56 | 57 | 35 |
losses пулька | 35 | 37 | 17 |
победил direct elimination | 14 | 20 | 18 |
losses direct elimination | 12 | 11 | 14 |
total hits | 656 | 763 | 627 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.98 (4.96 / 5) | 4.93 (4.92 / 4.94) | 4.83 (4.67 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 1.97 (1.47 / 2.56) | 2.41 (2.42 / 2.38) | 1.88 (2.33 / 1.64) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 13.64 (12.29 / 15) | 14.25 (13.64 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 9.75 (9.5 / 10.25) | 9.82 (8.33 / 11.6) | 11.14 (12.14 / 10.14) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
212 | 9.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
415 | 3.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 | 1.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 21.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 19.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 10.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
126 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
21 | 10.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 10.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
15 | 149.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
87 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
87 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 105.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
6 | 103.0000 | 2023 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 36.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
24 | 12.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 164.0000 | 2022 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
19 | 5.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 152.0000 | 2021 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
4 | 14.0000 | 2019 | Sächsische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Leipzig (GER) | club | 1 авг. 2022 г. | primary | |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) | club | 17 мар. 2017 г. | 31 июл. 2022 г. | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.