национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
2 | 2 | 2 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 01.09.2019 | Belgrad | Belgrade Trophy | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
22 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
72 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
67 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 19.10.2019 / 20.10.2019 | Belgrade | Belgrade Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
154 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
67 | 01.12.2018 / 02.12.2018 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
73 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
42 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 20.10.2018 / 21.10.2018 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
23 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 29.09.2018 / 30.09.2018 | Novara | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
52 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
8 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
205 | 12.01.2018 / 14.01.2018 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
119 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
61 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
4 | 07.10.2017 / 08.10.2017 | Zrenjanin | Zrenjanin Open | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
25 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 23.09.2017 / 24.09.2017 | Genève | Geneva Flo Fencing | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
50 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
10 | 21.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Luxembourg | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
37 | 19.11.2016 / 20.11.2016 | Espoo Helsinki | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
22 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Genève | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
66 | 17.09.2016 / 18.09.2016 | Zrenjanin | Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 17.03.2021 / 20.03.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 19.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 17.03.2021 / 20.03.2021 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 01.04.2019 / 02.04.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 01.04.2019 / 02.04.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
12 | 20.01.2019 / 23.01.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 20.01.2019 / 23.01.2019 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 21.01.2018 / 24.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
4 | 21.01.2018 / 24.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 17.01.2018 / 19.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 17.01.2018 / 19.01.2018 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
17 | 26.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 26.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
14 | 19.01.2017 / 22.01.2017 | Bucharest | Championships of Romania | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 20.11.2016 | Espoo (Helsinki) | EFC U14 Circuit/Finnish U14 Masters | Epee Women's U14 Individual | |
13 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
448 | 0.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
435 | 0.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee Senior Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
79 | 22.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
147 | 22.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
112 | 29.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
144 | 19.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
ACS Stesial (ROU) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.