национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 4 | 1 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
14 | 2 | 1 |
1 февр. 2020 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
59 | 01.04.2023 / 12.04.2023 | Plovdiv | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
15 | 21.02.2023 / 24.02.2023 | Tallinn | European Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
3 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
192 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
65 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
120 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
183 | 13.01.2023 / 15.01.2023 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
29 | 28.10.2022 / 29.10.2022 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
187 | 14.01.2022 / 16.01.2022 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
101 | 20.11.2021 / 21.11.2021 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
178 | 30.10.2021 / 31.10.2021 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
0 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
5 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
6 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Team | |
2 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
7 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Leverkusen | German Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
72 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
2 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
7 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
5 | 02.04.2022 / 03.04.2022 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
41 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
20 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 05.11.2022 / 06.11.2022 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
24 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 08.10.2022 / 09.10.2022 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 23.10.2021 / 24.10.2021 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
45 | 09.10.2021 / 10.10.2021 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 25.09.2021 / 26.09.2021 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
20 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 30.09.2023 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 24.09.2022 / 25.09.2022 | Heidenheim | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
1 | 11.05.2019 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 11.05.2019 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 21.04.2018 / 22.04.2018 | Ditzingen | Championships of Baden-Nord - Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 24.06.2017 / 25.06.2017 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Women's U12-U10 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 09.04.2022 / 10.04.2022 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
7 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
9 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Schefflenz | Qualification Tournament IG Fechten Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
19 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 30.03.2019 / 31.03.2019 | Schefflenz (Unterschefflenz) | Qualification Tournament Baden-Württemberg | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 16.02.2019 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 08.12.2018 / 09.12.2018 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 17.11.2018 / 18.11.2018 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10.03.2018 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 03.02.2018 / 04.02.2018 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 28.10.2017 / 29.10.2017 | Pliezhausen, Germany | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 01.04.2017 | Heidenheim | Mini Marathon | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
3 | 18.03.2017 / 19.03.2017 | Ravenstein | Qualification Tournament Baden Nord | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 17.12.2016 / 18.12.2016 | Reutlingen | Cup Achalm | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 19.11.2016 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Backnang | Youth Epee of Backnang | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 24.07.2021 / 25.07.2021 | Heidenheim | Marathon of Heidenheim | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 06.10.2018 | Ingolstadt | Epee of Ingolstadt | Epee Women's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 02.12.2017 / 03.12.2017 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 20.05.2017 / 21.05.2017 | Füssen | Cup Maikäfer | Epee Women's U10 Individual | |
6 | 19.11.2016 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Open U12-U10 Team |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 54 | 75 | 60 |
losses пулька | 21 | 23 | 20 |
победил direct elimination | 20 | 29 | 35 |
losses direct elimination | 16 | 17 | 11 |
total hits | 785 | 1058 | 999 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.63 (4.71 / 4.54) | 4.91 (4.85 / 4.95) | 4.97 (5 / 4.94) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.95 (2.9 / 3) | 2.74 (3 / 2.54) | 3.05 (3 / 3.1) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) | 15 (15 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 10.81 (11.7 / 9.33) | 11.29 (11.86 / 10.9) | 10.45 (9.57 / 12) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
137 | 18.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
39 | 83.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
386 | 3.0000 | 2021 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 2.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
14 | 1.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 31.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
20 | 17.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
39 | 2.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
7 | 51.4000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
30 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 80.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 20.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 85.8000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
2 | 244.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
10 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
78 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
10 | 19.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
18 | 52.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4 | 183.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
11 | 195.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
13 | 57.0000 | 2023 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
2 | 199.5000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
17 | 18.0000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
3 | 379.5000 | 2022 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 69.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
15 | 6.0000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
2 | 151.5000 | 2021 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 105.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
5 | 48.0000 | 2019 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 75.0000 | 2018 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U12 Individual | |||||
2 | 44.0000 | 2017 | Württembergische Rangliste | Epee U11 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023/2024 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. | ||
2022/2023 | Nachwuchskader 2 | Epee | Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V. |
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Heidenheimer SB (GER) | club | 31 мая 2016 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.