TSG Friesenheim
epee foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
13 | 7 | 2 |
12 мар. 2016 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
136 | 12.01.2024 / 14.01.2024 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
139 | 09.12.2023 / 10.12.2023 | Copenhagen | Copenhagen Cadet Circuit | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
161 | 25.11.2023 / 26.11.2023 | Grenoble | World Challenge | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
56 | 28.10.2023 / 29.10.2023 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
192 | 10.12.2022 / 11.12.2022 | Heidenheim | Hartmann Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 20.05.2023 / 21.05.2023 | Waldkirch | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
82 | 11.05.2024 / 12.05.2024 | Tauberbischofsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 27.04.2024 / 28.04.2024 | Offenbach | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
77 | 06.05.2023 / 07.05.2023 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
45 | 29.04.2023 / 30.04.2023 | Bautzen | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
82 | 28.05.2022 / 29.05.2022 | Reutlingen | German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
53 | 14.05.2022 / 15.05.2022 | Rüsselsheim | German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
44 | 20.01.2024 / 21.01.2024 | Osnabrück | Vienna House Easy Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 11.11.2023 / 12.11.2023 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
48 | 04.11.2023 / 05.11.2023 | Offenbach | Stefan-Haukler-Memoriam | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
53 | 21.10.2023 / 22.10.2023 | Bad Segeberg | Nord-Ostsee Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
97 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Heidelberg | Rhein Neckar Open | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 07.10.2023 / 08.10.2023 | Heidenheim | International Tournament | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
17 | 13.05.2023 / 14.05.2023 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
12 | 01.04.2023 / 02.04.2023 | Leipzig | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
23 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Frankfurt | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
65 | 21.01.2023 / 22.01.2023 | Tauberbischofsheim | Berndt-Peltzer-Gedächtnisturnier | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
44 | 22.10.2022 / 23.10.2022 | Bad Segeberg | Nord Ostsee Pokal | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
57 | 01.10.2022 / 02.10.2022 | Solingen | Cup Windmühlenmesser | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 07.05.2022 / 08.05.2022 | Leverkusen | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
49 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Heidelberg | Allstar Deutschland Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 23.03.2024 / 24.03.2024 | Saarbrücken | Open Saarland Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 24.02.2024 / 25.02.2024 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Open U17 Team | |
1 | 17.02.2024 / 18.02.2024 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Open Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
2 | 14.10.2023 / 15.10.2023 | Dillingen | Championships of Saarland | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 25.03.2023 | Waldkirch | Open Championships of Baden Süd U17 | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Saarbrücken | Open Saarland Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 12.11.2022 / 13.11.2022 | Zweibrücken | Open Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 30.04.2022 / 01.05.2022 | Ludwigshafen am Rhein | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 16.10.2021 / 17.10.2021 | St. Ingbert | Regional Championships of Saar | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 02.11.2019 / 03.11.2019 | Holz | Championships of Saarland | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Epee Open U13 Team | |
2 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U13 Individual | |
2 | 21.09.2019 / 22.09.2019 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Open U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Frankenthal/Pfalz | Championships Süd-West | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 16.03.2019 / 17.03.2019 | Frankenthal/Pfalz | Championships Süd-West | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
2 | 22.09.2018 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 30.09.2017 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U12-U10 Team | |
2 | 30.09.2017 | Frankenthal Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Men's U12-U10 Team | |
1 | 01.04.2017 / 02.04.2017 | Frankenthal in der Pfalz | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 09.04.2016 / 10.04.2016 | Mainz Gonsenheim | Southwest German Championships | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 | 01.06.2024 / 02.06.2024 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 06.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Heidelberg | Margarethe-Uthardt Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
3 | 09.03.2024 / 10.03.2024 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Championships of Mainz | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
0A | 11.03.2023 / 12.03.2023 | Saarbrücken | Saarbrücker Jugend Degen-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
7 | 04.03.2023 / 05.03.2023 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 11.02.2023 / 12.02.2023 | Reutlingen | Int. Achalm Cup of Reutlingen | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Ludwigshafen-Friesenheim | Memoriam Ed. Krapp | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 25.01.2020 / 26.01.2020 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 04.01.2020 / 05.01.2020 | Heidelberg | Heidelberger Schlossturnier | Epee Women's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 17.02.2024 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
34A | 16.09.2023 / 17.09.2023 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 18.02.2023 | Schwäbisch Hall | International Tournament Hoolgaascht | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
12 | 17.12.2022 / 18.12.2022 | Tauberbischofsheim (BN) | VS-Möbel-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
15 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Pliezhausen | Neckar-Schönbuch-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
14 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Frankfurt/Main | FTV Youth Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
2 | 09.03.2019 | Mannheim | NFB - Ranking Tournament | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 09.09.2023 / 10.09.2023 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.06.2023 / 11.06.2023 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 25.03.2023 | Waldkirch | Rudi-Maier-Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 15.10.2022 / 16.10.2022 | Darmstadt | Merck Jugend-Pokal | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 10.09.2022 / 11.09.2022 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 09.07.2022 / 10.07.2022 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
5 | 09.07.2022 / 10.07.2022 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
1 | 18.06.2022 / 19.06.2022 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Cup Epee | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
6 | 04.09.2021 | Weiskirchen | ProWin Open Air Challenge | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
3 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Darmstadt | Merck Youth Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 30.11.2019 / 01.12.2019 | Ditzingen | Ditzinger Young Masters | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
6 | 16.11.2019 / 17.11.2019 | Marburg | international Championships of Marburg | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
1 | 19.10.2019 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
3 | 19.10.2019 | Waldkirch | Sepp-Mack Cup | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
2 | 07.09.2019 / 08.09.2019 | Zweibrücken | Memoriam Heinrich-Petri | Epee Women's U15 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 27.12.2023 | Heidelberg | Regional Tournament | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
4 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Epee Women's U12 Individual | |
3 | 26.01.2019 / 27.01.2019 | Ludwigshafen - Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U12 Individual | |
1 | 15.09.2018 / 16.09.2018 | Speyer | Cup Salierkrone | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
1 | 05.05.2018 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
2 | 03.03.2018 / 04.03.2018 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 27.08.2017 | Mainz-Gonsenheim | Cup of Carots | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 04.03.2017 / 05.03.2017 | Mainz | Springtime Tournament | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
1 | 28.01.2017 / 29.01.2017 | Friesenheim | Little Owl Cup | Foil Women's U10 Individual | |
4 | 07.05.2016 | Bockenheim an der Weinstraße | Cup Emichburg | Foil Women's U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 03.06.2023 | Duisburg | Cup of Germany | Epee Women's Senior Team |
rank | date | competition |
---|
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 72 | 96 | 28 |
losses пулька | 45 | 49 | 16 |
победил direct elimination | 17 | 45 | 10 |
losses direct elimination | 17 | 22 | 5 |
total hits | 893 | 1429 | 389 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.81 (4.7 / 4.9) | 4.89 (4.98 / 4.81) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.89 (3.12 / 2.6) | 2.24 (2.21 / 2.28) | 2.69 (2.77 / 2.33) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 14.76 (15 / 14.33) | 14.33 (13.63 / 14.85) | 15 (15 / 15) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 9.76 (10.17 / 9.55) | 9.32 (9.18 / 9.45) | 11.2 (10.5 / 11.67) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
261 | 6.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
690 | 0.0000 | 2022 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
129 | 0.0000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
52 | 0.3000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
11 | 1.5000 | 2024 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
21 | 14.0000 | 2023 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
63 | 3.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
129 | 0.0000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
21 | 15.6000 | 2023 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
48 | 3.0000 | 2022 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
118 | 0.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
12 | 168.0000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
50 | 3.2000 | 2022 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
75 | 12.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
65 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
65 | 1.0000 | 2021 | Nominierungs-Rangliste EM/WM | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
45 | 16.0000 | 2019 | Deutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 40.0000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee Senior Individual | |||||
1 | 258.7500 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 136.9000 | 2023 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 121.8000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 79.3000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
4 | 9.0000 | 2022 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
1 | 63.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 18.0000 | 2021 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
1 | 8.7000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual | |||||
1 | 3.4000 | 2020 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
2 | 34.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U15 Individual | |||||
1 | 87.0000 | 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Rangliste | Epee U13 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2024/2025 | Landeskader | Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. | ||
2023/2024 | Landeskader | Epee | Südwestdeutscher Fechtverband e.V. |
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSG Friesenheim (GER) | club | 24 февр. 2016 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.