TJ Lokomotiva Teplice
epee
национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
175 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
23 | 12.04.2024 / 20.04.2024 | Riyadh | World Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
116 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
70 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
20 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
216 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Athens | Athens Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
123 | 18.02.2023 / 19.02.2023 | Vrsac | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
106 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Bale | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
188 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
11 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
242 | 19.11.2022 / 20.11.2022 | Riga | Bruno Habarovs Memorial Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
122 | 19.02.2022 / 20.02.2022 | Winterthur | World Cup of Switzerland | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
166 | 05.02.2022 / 06.02.2022 | Belgrade | Star Cup | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
111 | 08.01.2022 / 09.01.2022 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
204 | 20.04.2024 / 21.04.2024 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
49 | 18.11.2023 / 19.11.2023 | Bratislava | Mémorial de Ferdinand De Martinengo | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
125 | 22.04.2023 | Budapest | European Circuit | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
65 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
220 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
210 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Bonn | Tank und Rast Pokal | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
98 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
53 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
175 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
188 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
339 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
6 | 15.06.2024 / 16.06.2024 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
2 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 17.06.2023 / 18.06.2023 | Belá p.B | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
5 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
8 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
8 | 04.06.2022 / 05.06.2022 | Teplice | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Team | |
6 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
19 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
9 | 25.05.2024 / 26.05.2024 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
51 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
49 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
10 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Team | |
69 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's Senior Individual | |
14 | 26.09.2021 / 28.09.2021 | Liberec | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U20 Individual | |
19 | 05.09.2020 / 06.09.2020 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
6 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Team | |
24 | 01.06.2019 / 02.06.2019 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
29 | 09.06.2018 / 10.06.2018 | Praha | Czech Championships | Epee Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
100 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
200 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U15 Individual | |
9 | 21.10.2017 / 22.10.2017 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
34 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
22 | 08.10.2016 / 09.10.2016 | Liberec | Babylon Cup | Epee Men's U14 Individual | |
106 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U13 Individual | |
82 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Men's U11 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 30.09.2017 | Berlin | Little White Bear | Epee Men's U14 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 25.01.2020 | Prag | Cena Letňan | Epee Men's U17 Individual | |
8 | 06.04.2019 / 07.04.2019 | Bautzen | Open Championships of East Saxonia | Epee Men's U20 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 14 | 9 | 7 |
losses пулька | 22 | 21 | 11 |
победил direct elimination | 1 | 1 | 1 |
losses direct elimination | 2 | 3 | 2 |
total hits | 154 | 140 | 89 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.41 (2 / 2.64) | 2.52 (2.5 / 2.54) | 2.09 (2 / 2.14) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) | 15 (15 / 0) |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 8 (11 / 5) | 9 (8 / 11) | 8 (6 / 10) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
401 | 1.5000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
433 | 0.7500 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
368 | 0.7500 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
250 | 1.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
184 | 3.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
359 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
359 | 6.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
758 | 0.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TJ Lokomotiva Teplice (CZE) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.