rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
141 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
111 | 04.12.2021 / 05.12.2021 | Luxemburg | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
123 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
108 | 14.12.2019 / 15.12.2019 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
208 | 23.11.2019 / 24.11.2019 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
162 | 15.12.2018 / 16.12.2018 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
38 | 16.04.2023 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
18 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
273 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
117 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
14 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
20 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
111 | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Budapest | Budapest Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
70 | 16.03.2019 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
78 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
63 | 29.04.2018 | Warszawa | European Circuit | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
149 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
7 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
10 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
14 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
42 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
49 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
67 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
18 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
28 | 21.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 13.03.2021 / 14.03.2021 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
37 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 19.05.2018 / 20.05.2018 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
16 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
38 | 27.03.2014 / 31.03.2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual | |
38 | 21.03.2013 / 25.03.2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Foil Women's U11 Individual |
сезон | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|
победил пулька | 3 | 3 |
losses пулька | 3 | 9 |
победил direct elimination | 0 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 1 | 1 |
total hits | 28 | 39 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 5 (5 / 5) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 2.33 (2.33 / 0) | 1.89 (2.14 / 1) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | ||
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 6 (0 / 6) | 7 (7 / 0) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
342 | 0.5000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
273 | 1.0000 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
325 | 1.0000 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
383 | 0.2500 | 2018 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
185 | 2.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
262 | 1.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
292 | 1.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
109 | 30.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
407 | 3.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
295 | 1.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
277 | 2.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
553 | 0.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
D'Artagnan Ursynow (POL) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.