национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
1 | 1 | 3 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
35 | 03.04.2021 / 11.04.2021 | Cairo | World Championships | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
2 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
1 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 04.02.2023 / 05.02.2023 | Istanbul | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
6 | 06.01.2023 / 08.01.2023 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
78 | 03.02.2024 / 04.02.2024 | Tbilisi | World Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
71 | 04.01.2024 / 07.01.2024 | Udine | Alpe Adria | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
75 | 16.12.2023 / 17.12.2023 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
81 | 02.12.2023 / 03.12.2023 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
18 | 03.12.2022 / 04.12.2022 | Laupheim | Uhlmann-Cup | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
67 | 18.12.2021 / 19.12.2021 | Burgos | Ciudad de Burgos | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
133 | 01.02.2020 / 02.02.2020 | Bratislava | Grand Prix Bratislava | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
6 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 | 16.04.2023 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
65 | 08.02.2020 / 09.02.2020 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
101 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
25 | 10.01.2020 / 12.01.2020 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
80 | 07.12.2019 / 08.12.2019 | Heidenheim | Kneipp Cup | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
41 | 26.10.2019 / 27.10.2019 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
28 | 16.03.2019 | Warszawa | Polish Cup | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
24 | 09.02.2019 / 10.02.2019 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
39 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
51 | 11.01.2019 / 13.01.2019 | Bratislava | Coupe du Danube | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
101 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Individual | |
26 | 27.10.2018 / 28.10.2018 | Klagenfurt | Trofeo Maestro Dario Codarin | Epee Women's U17 Team | |
41 | 27.01.2018 / 28.01.2018 | Krakow | Wawel Dragon Trophy | Epee Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
1 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
6 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
2 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
5 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Team | |
3 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
3 | 29.01.2022 / 30.01.2022 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Team | |
3 | 13.03.2021 / 14.03.2021 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
16 | 05.04.2024 / 07.04.2024 | Warszawa | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
11 | 27.01.2024 / 28.01.2024 | Srem | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
35 | 03.06.2023 / 04.06.2023 | Chotomów | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
19 | 28.01.2023 / 29.01.2023 | Mielec | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
11 | 21.05.2022 / 22.05.2022 | Trzebnica | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
41 | 21.05.2021 / 23.05.2021 | Raszyn | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
31 | 10.10.2020 / 11.10.2020 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 18.01.2020 / 19.01.2020 | Wroclaw | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual | |
75 | 25.05.2019 / 26.05.2019 | Krakow | Polish Championships | Epee Women's Senior Individual | |
64 | 19.01.2019 / 20.01.2019 | Radlin | Polish Championships | Epee Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 | 21.03.2019 / 24.03.2019 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
39 | 21.03.2018 / 25.03.2018 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U15 Individual | |
17 | 23.03.2017 / 27.03.2017 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
32 | 17.03.2016 / 21.03.2016 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U13 Individual | |
5 | 19.03.2015 / 23.03.2015 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
36 | 27.03.2014 / 31.03.2014 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual | |
36 | 21.03.2013 / 25.03.2013 | Wroclaw | Challenge Wratislavia | Epee Women's U11 Individual |
сезон | 2023/2024 | 2022/2023 | 2021/2022 |
---|---|---|---|
победил пулька | 17 | 19 | 5 |
losses пулька | 7 | 4 | 1 |
победил direct elimination | 0 | 11 | 0 |
losses direct elimination | 4 | 4 | 1 |
total hits | 147 | 314 | 34 |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька | 4.76 (4.57 / 4.9) | 4.79 (4.9 / 4.67) | 5 (5 / 5) |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька | 3.57 (3.5 / 3.67) | 3 (3 / 3) | 1 (1 / 0) |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination | 15 (15 / 15) | ||
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination | 10.25 (8 / 11) | 11.5 (12 / 11) | 8 (0 / 8) |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
251 | 4.0000 | 2023 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
42 | 32.0000 | 2022 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
296 | 1.0000 | 2021 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
312 | 0.2500 | 2020 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual | |||||
371 | 0.2500 | 2019 | FIE (unofficial) | Epee U20 Individual |
rank | очки | сезон | title | competition | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
75 | 8.0000 | 2023 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
133 | 4.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
110 | 15.0000 | 2020 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
151 | 4.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
197 | 15.0000 | 2019 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
150 | 21.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual | |||||
148 | 4.0000 | 2018 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U23 Individual | |||||
278 | 6.0000 | 2017 | EFC (unofficial) | Epee U17 Individual |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
Muszkieter Gliwice (POL) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.