TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd
epee foil
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 2 |
31 дек. 2015 г. | Turnierreifeprüfung (Deutscher Fechter-Bund e.V.) |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
249 | 07.11.2009 / 08.11.2009 | Halle | Internationaler Händel-Cup | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
61 | 20.02.2010 / 21.02.2010 | Mosbach | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
24 | 31.01.2009 / 01.02.2009 | Moers | German Championships | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
29 | 12.05.2007 / 13.05.2007 | Esslingen | German Championships | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
32 | 20.05.2006 / 21.05.2006 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | German Championships | Foil Men's U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
56 | 30.01.2010 / 31.01.2010 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
63 | 16.05.2009 / 17.05.2009 | Mosbach | Grüner Punkt Cup | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
102 | 21.02.2009 / 22.02.2009 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
142 | 23.02.2008 / 24.02.2008 | Esslingen | Internationales Turnier um die Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
178 | 24.02.2007 / 25.02.2007 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
221 | 14.01.2006 / 15.01.2006 | Stuttgart-Bad Cannstatt | Adolf-Ermer-Plakette | Foil Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | 02.02.2014 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
11 | 18.10.2009 / 19.10.2009 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 10.10.2009 / 11.10.2009 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
10 | 08.11.2008 / 09.11.2008 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
17 | 20.10.2007 / 21.10.2007 | Heidenheim | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
10 | 16.02.2007 / 17.02.2007 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
8 | 18.02.2006 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
3 | 02.07.2005 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
12 | 18.06.2005 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
2 | 10.07.2004 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 26.06.2004 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
7 | 12.07.2003 / 13.07.2003 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Foil Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
9 | 28.06.2003 | Württemberg | Championships of Württemberg | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
6A | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 23.01.2010 / 24.01.2010 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 17.10.2009 / 18.10.2009 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
14 | 02.05.2009 / 03.05.2009 | Würzburg | Würzburger Juniorenturnier | Foil Men's U20 Individual | |
7 | 24.01.2009 / 25.01.2009 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
16 | 11.10.2008 / 12.10.2008 | Heidenheim | Internationales Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
27 | 15.12.2007 / 16.12.2007 | Heidenheim | A-Jugend-Ranglistenturnier Herrenflorett | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
3 | 29.04.2007 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
29 | 17.03.2007 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
1 | 03.02.2007 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
44 | 16.12.2006 | Heidenheim | A-Jugend-Ranglistenturnier Herrenflorett | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
7 | 14.10.2006 / 15.10.2006 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 06.05.2006 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
8 | 25.03.2006 / 26.03.2006 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
47 | 12.02.2006 | Esslingen | Postmichel-Turnier | Foil Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 12.11.2005 / 13.11.2005 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U13 Individual | |
13 | 03.04.2005 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
8 | 12.03.2005 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
6 | 05.02.2005 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
17 | 22.01.2005 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
15 | 25.09.2004 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12 Individual | |
10 | 12.06.2004 / 13.06.2004 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 15.05.2004 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
3 | 07.02.2004 / 08.02.2004 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
3 | 24.01.2004 / 25.01.2004 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
4 | 10.01.2004 | Weinstadt | Weinstädter Jugendturnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
6 | 25.10.2003 / 26.10.2003 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
8 | 27.09.2003 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
5 | 21.06.2003 / 22.06.2003 | Heidenheim | Mini-Marathon | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 10.05.2003 / 11.05.2003 | Böblingen | Offene Böblinger Stadtmeisterschaft | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
4 | 05.04.2003 / 06.04.2003 | Schwenningen | Sparkassen-Cup | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
4 | 08.02.2003 | Laupheim | Funny Fencing Turnier | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual | |
2 | 19.01.2003 | Heidenheim | Württembergisches Ranglistenturnier | Epee Men's U10 Individual | |
3 | 14.12.2002 / 15.12.2002 | Reutlingen | Achalm-Turnier | Foil Men's U10 Individual | |
2 | 09.11.2002 / 10.11.2002 | Backnang | Backnanger Schüler- und Jugenddegen | Epee Men's U12-U10 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 17.07.2022 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
6A | 05.10.2019 / 06.10.2019 | Lahr | Ella Ostermann and Sparkassen U15 Cup | Foil Men's Veteran Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 15.07.2017 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
2 | 05.05.2016 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
8 | 25.10.2014 / 26.10.2014 | Pliezhausen | Pliezhäuser Alemannen-Cup | Foil Men's Senior Individual | |
6 | 18.03.2007 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
9 | 12.03.2006 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
3 | 05.03.2005 / 05.03.2006 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U12 Individual | |
4 | 06.03.2004 / 07.03.2004 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U11 Individual | |
5 | 15.02.2003 | Korb | Korber Erdluitle | Foil Men's U10 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
TSB Schwäbisch Gmünd (GER) | club | 1 янв. 2005 г. | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.