сабля
национальный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 0 | 1 |
региональный чемпионат | ||
---|---|---|
0 | 1 | 0 |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
47 | 10.05.2003 / 11.05.2003 | München | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
11 | 22.06.2002 / 23.06.2002 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
3 | 22.06.2002 / 23.06.2002 | Alsfeld | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Team | |
54 | 11.05.2002 / 12.05.2002 | Rostock | German Championships | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
9 | 23.06.2001 / 24.06.2001 | Sulzbach-Rosenberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U13 Individual | |
4 | 23.06.2001 / 24.06.2001 | Sulzbach-Rosenberg | German Championships | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
43 | 09.11.2003 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
54 | 08.03.2003 | Bonn | Internats-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
57 | 07.12.2002 | München | kleines Münchener Schwert | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
59 | 09.11.2002 / 10.11.2002 | Kenten | Willy Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
75 | 03.11.2001 / 04.11.2001 | Kenten | Willy-Schlegelmilch-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.11.1999 | Tauberbischofsheim | Championships of North Baden | Sabre Men's U12 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 | 04.10.2003 / 05.10.2003 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Sabre Men's U17 Individual | |
30 | 04.10.2003 / 05.10.2003 | Mülheim an der Ruhr | Internationales Säbel-Pokal-Turnier | Sabre Men's U20 Individual | |
3 | 27.04.2002 / 28.04.2002 | Eislingen | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Sabre Men's U14 Individual | |
13 | 01.11.2001 / 02.11.2001 | Eislingen | Württembergisches 2.Ranglistenturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual | |
8 | 29.04.2001 | Eislingen | Württembergisches 2.Ranglistenturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2 | 01.11.2001 / 02.11.2001 | Göppingen | Heiner-Kaldschmidt-Gedächtnisturnier | Sabre Men's U14+U13 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | club | 1 янв. 1900 г. | inactive |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.