rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
31 | 03.04.2014 / 12.04.2014 | Plovdiv | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 06.04.2013 / 15.04.2013 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
14 | 06.04.2013 / 15.04.2013 | Porec | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
35 | 31.03.2012 / 08.04.2012 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 31.03.2012 / 08.04.2012 | Moscow | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
23 | 26.03.2011 / 06.04.2011 | Mer Morte | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
53 | 03.04.2010 / 04.04.2010 | Baku | World Championships Cadets/Juniors | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
17 | 24.06.2014 / 28.06.2014 | Tbilisi | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Individual | |
31 | 28.02.2014 / 04.03.2014 | Jerusalem | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
27 | 03.03.2013 / 09.03.2013 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
8 | 03.03.2013 / 09.03.2013 | Budapest | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
42 | 28.02.2012 / 10.03.2012 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
9 | 28.02.2012 / 10.03.2012 | Porec | European Championships U20 | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
19 | 27.05.2011 / 31.05.2011 | Kazan | European Championships U23 | Foil Women's U23 Individual | |
50 | 28.02.2011 / 06.03.2011 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
11 | 28.02.2011 / 06.03.2011 | Klagenfurt | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
24 | 24.10.2010 / 30.10.2010 | Lobnya | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
7 | 24.10.2010 / 30.10.2010 | Lobnya | European Championships | Foil Women's U20 Team | |
20 | 02.03.2010 / 03.03.2010 | Athen | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
52 | 02.03.2009 / 03.03.2009 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
13 | 02.03.2009 / 03.03.2009 | Bourges | European Championships U17 | Foil Women's U17 Team |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
39 | 15.02.2014 / 16.02.2014 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
17 | 14.12.2013 / 15.12.2013 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
49 | 30.11.2013 | Bochum | Pokal der Stadt Bochum | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
43 | 16.11.2013 / 17.11.2013 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
80 | 16.02.2013 / 17.02.2013 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
13 | 15.12.2012 / 16.12.2012 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
76 | 17.11.2012 / 18.11.2012 | Bratislava | Memorial de Martinengo | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
76 | 18.02.2012 / 19.02.2012 | Budapest | Coupe Herakles | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
34 | 17.12.2011 / 18.12.2011 | Leszno | World Cup | Foil Women's U20 Individual | |
47 | 05.11.2011 | Luxembourg | Challenge Coulon/Flesch | Foil Women's U20 Individual |
rank | date | competition | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 | 10.05.2014 / 11.05.2014 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 04.05.2013 / 05.05.2013 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
55 | 05.01.2013 / 06.01.2013 | Gdansk | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
9 | 05.05.2012 / 06.05.2012 | Brno | U23 European Circuit | Foil Women's Senior Individual | |
6 | 12.02.2011 / 13.02.2011 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
3 | 12.02.2011 / 13.02.2011 | Satu Mare | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Team | |
8 | 18.09.2010 / 19.09.2010 | Manchester | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
92 | 16.01.2010 / 17.01.2010 | Bientina (Pisa) | Cadet Circuit | Foil Women's U17 Individual | |
1 | 19.12.2009 / 20.12.2009 | Ankara | Circuit des Cadets | Foil Women's U17 Individual |
сезон |
---|
победил пулька |
losses пулька |
победил direct elimination |
losses direct elimination |
total hits |
среднее число выигранных очков пулька |
среднее число потерянных очков пулька |
среднее число выигранных очков direct elimination |
среднее число потерянных очков direct elimination |
сезон | selection | discipline | federation | trainingcenter | coach |
---|
club | type | начать | end | |
---|---|---|---|---|
SCAF RB (BLR) | club | primary |
All information is supplied without liability and all obligation. Competition results are only available for events providing digital result data to Ophardt Online.