Florete feminino U12-U10 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AMMER Lucy | 2002 | F | GER | SC Berlin (GER) | |||
2 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | GASPER Munisha | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) |
Florete feminino U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUSS Paula | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
2 | KARNATH Nathalie | 1999 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
3 | WEIN Luzia | 2000 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
4 | RIST Magdalena | 2000 | F | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) |
Florete feminino U17 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BEHRWIND Valérie | 1996 | F | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
4 | BRÜHMÜLLER Lea | 1998 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
5 | BASSET Isabelle | 1997 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
6 | WEIN Hannah | 1998 | F | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
7 | RIESER Victoria | 1997 | F | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) |
Florete masculino U12-U10 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANSEN Hendrik | 2001 | M | GER | SSV Ulm 1846 (GER) | |||
2 | DERIU Pierpaolo | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
4 | WAGNER Daniel | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
5 | MÜLLER Joshua | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
6 | KIBIK Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
7 | KNOLL Valentin | 2001 | M | GER | TSV Neuried (GER) | |||
8 | DERIU Riccardo | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) |
Florete masculino U14+U13 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SEYD Julian Dominic | 1999 | M | GER | FA Rheinfelden (GER) | |||
2 | ECHTELER Jonas | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
3 | STERK Simon | 2000 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
4 | KORN Alexander Felix | 1999 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
5 | TONHAUSER Benjamin | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
6 | TYKAL Luca | 1999 | M | GER | ||||
7 | HIPP Raphael | 2000 | M | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
8 | WIDMANN Florian | 2000 | M | GER | ||||
9 | VON STAUFFENBERG Nikolaus | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Neuried (GER) | |||
10 | HENNINGSEN Lennard | 2000 | M | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
11 | MÜLLER Kolya | 1999 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | |||
12 | IMME Kilian | 2000 | M | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) |
Florete masculino U17 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HAUSMANN Lukas | 1997 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Josef | 1998 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
3 | DESCHLER Fabian | 1996 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
4 | BRÜHMÜLLER Marc | 1996 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
5 | STERN Tim-Hendrik | 1998 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
6 | STRAßER Pascal | 1997 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | |||
7 | REITER Alexander | 1996 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | |||
8 | KOHLER Raphael | 1996 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
9 | KRAMER Michael | 1996 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
10 | HOLAS Alexander | 1997 | M | GER | TV Kempten (GER) | |||
11 | FISCHER David | 1997 | M | GER | [i] FC Jengen (GER) | |||
12 | STEGMAIER Rolf | 1998 | M | GER | ||||
13 | HEINEVETTER Marius | 1998 | M | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
14 | RIST Maximilian | 1998 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
15 | GRAD Dennis | 1998 | M | GER | MTG Wangen (GER) | |||
16 | HACKENSTRAß Jakob | 1998 | M | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) | |||
17 | Primeira Fase | KLINK Pirmin | 1997 | M | GER | TSB Ravensburg (GER) |