Florete feminino U17 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MERKL Roxanne | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | ELLERSIEK Katharina | 1988 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
3 | MAMOK Jessica | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | NIEHOFF Lena Marie | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
5 | HUPERTZ Roxanne | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
6 | SOLOWEJTSCHYK Jaqueline | 1989 | F | GER | TUS Hilden (GER) | |||
7 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
8 | ROSENBAUM Mara | 1987 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
9 | FISCHEDICK Anja | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
10 | STRICKER Christiane | 1990 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
11 | WOSTRY Lena | 1990 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
12 | RAPOLTI Edina-Yvette | 1987 | F | ROU | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
13 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
14 | BAYER Leandra | 1989 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
15 | AMELUNXEN Lea | 1989 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
16 | WEIß Catharina | 1988 | F | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
17 | SCHOLTEN Lea | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
18 | FAUST Sarah | 1989 | F | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
19 | TROPBERGER Tina | 1989 | F | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
20 | KAPPLER Katrin | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
21 | THIEL Lea | 1987 | F | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
22 | ROEL Christina | 1988 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
23 | CASPARI Isabella | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bigge-Olsberg (GER) | |||
24 | WIEGRATZ Nina | 1990 | F | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
25 | ERDBRÜGGER Linda | 1989 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
26 | THOMAS Luca | 1989 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
27 | DE BOER Lisa | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
28 | WÜNSCHE Paulina | 1990 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
29 | JANSEN Sandra | 1991 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
30 | WEYN Elisa | 1989 | F | GER | Dürener FC (GER) | |||
31 | RÜTER Elena | 1988 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
32 | KREBS Louise | 1991 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
33 | DÖRRE Katja | 1989 | F | GER | TUS Hilden (GER) | |||
33 | BLACHA Anja | 1990 | F | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
35 | LEXOW Friederike | 1991 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) |
Florete masculino U17 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRYSCHENKO Maksym | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | SEILER Jan-Hendrik | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
3 | FENGER Lucas | 1989 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | KÜTEMANN Christopher | 1988 | M | GER | ||||
5 | VAREKAMP Tommie | 1987 | M | NED | SC Amsterdam (NED) | |||
6 | SELBACH Jannis | 1988 | M | GER | Hasper FC (GER) | |||
7 | WOLF Nico | 1988 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
8 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
9 | SÜß Tobias | 1989 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
10 | BARDENHAGEN Tim Claus | 1988 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
11 | BRAUN Marius | 1989 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
12 | RENSINK Anton | 1988 | M | NED | ||||
13 | LANG Henning | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
14 | DROSS Felix | 1987 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
15 | CZYMOCH Janis | 1990 | M | GER | Solinger TB (GER) | |||
16 | AGUILAR-DURAN Martin | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) | |||
17 | KOSSEL Klas-Moritz | 1987 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
18 | ROSE Lukas | 1988 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
19 | STRUCK Dominic | 1989 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
20 | KAHLSTORF Jan-Hendrik | 1987 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
21 | KROHMER Maxim | 1990 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
22 | WÜST Hendrik | 1989 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
23 | MARWECKI Simon | 1990 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
24 | HORST Aaron | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
25 | BARDENHAGEN Jan | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
26 | ZIMMERMANN Kai | 1989 | M | GER | [i] TG Neuss (GER) | |||
27 | TÖNJANN Yannick | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
28 | WOSTRY Falk | 1988 | M | GER | ETUF Essen (GER) | |||
29 | GROTHKLAUS Dennis | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
30 | SCHMÄDICKE Maximilian | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
31 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
32 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Hanseatischer FC Lübeck (GER) | |||
33 | BERBERS Tim | 1988 | M | NED | ||||
34 | LESCHINSKI Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
35 | DE ROOIJ Laurence | 1988 | M | NED | ||||
36 | WYSK Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
37 | BODE Sven | 1990 | M | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
38 | WOLF Philipp | 1991 | M | GER | CTG Koblenz (GER) | |||
39 | STRUTH Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
40 | WITTMANN Gerrit | 1990 | M | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
41 | VON LOH Tim | 1990 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
42 | NAGLER Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
43 | JOHNE Christopher | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
44 | GROSSE-WORTMANN Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
45 | HAGENBECK Jens | 1988 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
46 | ERDBRÜGGER Timo-Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | USC Bochum (GER) | |||
47 | HEßMANN Ben | 1991 | M | GER | [i] TV Horst-Emscher (GER) | |||
48 | KÄMPF Christian | 1990 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
49 | GIESEN Vincent | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
50 | DREPS Simon | 1989 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
51 | BREUKMANN Michael | 1990 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
52 | HAARMANN Jan Hendrik | 1988 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
53 | LANDHOFER Patrick | 1988 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
54 | BERTRAM Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
55 | NIEßEN Jan | 1990 | M | GER | Kölner FK (GER) | |||
56 | RULLKÖTTER Jan | 1989 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
57 | HERMES Florian | 1989 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
58 | LASCHKE Oliver | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
59 | HERHOLZ Patrick | 1990 | M | GER | FG Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
60 | KISKER Christian | 1989 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
61 | EDLER Philipp | 1989 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
62 | KOHLS Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | FSG Ruhr Wattenscheid (GER) | |||
63 | OLSCHEWSKI Florian | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
64 | OLETTI Jonas | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
65 | TRATTWAL Bastian | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
66 | VOß Thilo | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
67 | PEPPER Niklas | 1991 | M | GER | SV 1860 Minden (GER) | |||
68 | ERDHÜTTER Pascal | 1989 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
69 | JUNG Fabian | 1990 | M | GER | TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) | |||
70 | ROGMANN Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
71 | SCHERF Joschua | 1990 | M | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
71 | HERMES Philipp | 1991 | M | GER | FSC Bochum (GER) | |||
73 | FIGGE Pascal | 1991 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) |
Espada feminino U17 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SCHNEIDER Lina | 1988 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | DOSTERT Natalie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
3 | LAMMERING Annabelle | 1987 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
3 | SARIC Laura | 1990 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | |||
5 | EBELING Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | ||||
6 | WIRTZ Hannah | 1987 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
7 | KEICHEL Stefanie | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
8 | GOLFMANN Kristin | 1989 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
9 | OSTERMANN Dorothee | 1988 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
10 | RUNGE Saskia | 1987 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
11 | ASSNER Mascha | 1989 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
12 | PASCH Esther | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
13 | MEIER Stefanie | 1991 | F | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
14 | GIESEN Laura | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
15 | GAZALKA Carola-Mariola | 1991 | F | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
16 | PINS Anna | 1988 | F | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
17 | WORTHMANN Mareike | 1987 | F | GER | FC Bremen-Nord (GER) | |||
18 | GOBBERS Julia | 1989 | F | GER | ||||
19 | BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte | 1991 | F | GER | FG Segeberg (GER) | |||
20 | BENNING Friederike | 1988 | F | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
21 | WEIGERT Linda | 1989 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
22 | WAGNER Laura | 1988 | F | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
23 | LEINWAND Berit | 1988 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
24 | AMELUNXEN Lea | 1989 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
25 | DEIMEL Natalie | 1988 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
26 | MÖLLER Marijke | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
27 | WITTHAUER Marlene | 1991 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
28 | THIEL Mira | 1989 | F | GER | [i] VFS Recklinghausen (GER) | |||
29 | GIESEN Dorothee | 1990 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
30 | LANDGRAF Sabrina | 1990 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
30 | BRÄUTIGAM Julia | 1988 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
32 | MÖLLER Laura | 1989 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
33 | LANGER Alena | 1989 | F | GER | Soester TV (GER) | |||
34 | BRACKE Katharina | 1987 | F | GER | TV Neheim (GER) | |||
35 | QUASTEN Lisa | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
36 | HÖLGER Carina | 1989 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
37 | KLEER Maja | 1988 | F | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
38 | KÖNEMANN Wiebke | 1990 | F | GER | ||||
39 | BAUCHROWITZ Ellen | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
40 | SCHÜLLER Anna | 1990 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) |
Espada masculino U17 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FEDDERSEN Tobias | 1987 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
2 | HERZBERG Fabian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
3 | HEIDELBACH Max | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
3 | ZIMMERMANN Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
5 | GÖHNER Felix | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
6 | SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
7 | GEROCK Artur | 1989 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
8 | PIETSCHER Daniel | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
9 | BURAWZEW Kirill | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
10 | CRUSIUS Moritz | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
11 | FREITAG Lukas | 1988 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
12 | SPAUTZ Falk | 1990 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
13 | NISSEN Thomas | 1989 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
14 | LUDWIG-GRAH Rene-Pascal | 1991 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
15 | SCHÜLLER Marc | 1989 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
16 | WEBER-STEINHAUS Bruno | 1989 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
17 | WIRTZ Jonas | 1989 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
18 | SCHWARTZE Friedrich | 1988 | M | GER | FSG Warendorf (GER) | |||
19 | JOHN Dominik | 1989 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
20 | MATUSIAK Nils | 1990 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
21 | BREUER Jan | 1989 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
22 | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
23 | SIKKER Stanislav | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
24 | RECKORDT Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
25 | WINTER Benedikt | 1987 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
26 | KLEIN Philip | 1988 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
27 | SCHOPP Alexander | 1990 | M | GER | Fecht Club Krefeld (GER) | |||
28 | HÜSKES Alexander | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
28 | PASCH Mathias | 1987 | M | GER | [i] SFG Krefeld (GER) | |||
30 | HERZOG Eugen | 1989 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
31 | DEGEN Mirko | 1990 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
32 | KAKUSCHKE Marcelino | 1990 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
33 | VAN BEEKUM Cornilius | 1991 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
34 | GRABARCZYK Oskar | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
35 | FECHNER Paul | 1991 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
36 | HAHN Frederic | 1989 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
37 | KOMISCHKE Christoph | 1989 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
38 | VOLKMER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | [i] TUS Chlodwig Zülpich (GER) | |||
39 | ALMEIDA-CARMO Marcel | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
40 | BÜCKER Sebastian | 1989 | M | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
40 | SCHLUND Philip | 1987 | M | GER | Fechtzentrum TSV Hagen (GER) | |||
40 | BECKER Kai | 1989 | M | GER | [i] WMTV Solingen (GER) | |||
43 | VON SPIEGEL Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
43 | TRAPPMANN Michael | 1989 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
45 | SCHELBERT Marc-Alexander | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
46 | CREMER Benjamin | 1990 | M | GER | ||||
47 | DREPS Simon | 1989 | M | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) | |||
48 | KIMMESKAMP Simon | 1988 | M | GER | EFG Essen (GER) | |||
49 | BOTH Christian | 1988 | M | GER | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) | |||
50 | FARK Frederic | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
51 | SMIT Daniel | 1989 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
52 | HOHMANN Tim | 1991 | M | GER | TG Münster (GER) | |||
53 | KLEINSCHMIDT Moritz | 1993 | M | GER | TV Neheim (GER) |
Sabre feminino U17 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JANZ Nicolette | 1987 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | PUTZKE Sonja | 1989 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | RAPOLTI Edina-Yvette | 1987 | F | ROU | Quernheimer FC (GER) | |||
3 | NEUER Katharina | 1991 | F | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
5 | PUTZKE Varinia | 1988 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
6 | WEHMEYER Nadine | 1990 | F | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
7 | BOTHE Klara | 1989 | F | GER | [i] FC im VfL Bochum (GER) |
Sabre masculino U17 Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LAVRADOR Ricardo Vieira | 1989 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
2 | MAGALHAES Julian | 1989 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | FLOHR Bastian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHRÖDTER Sebastian | 1990 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
5 | HÜBERS Maximilian | 1988 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
6 | FELDMEIER Marius | 1988 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
7 | MÜLLER Kilian | 1987 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
8 | PUTZKE Christoph | 1990 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
9 | YILDIRIM Timur | 1990 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
10 | WOHLFAHRT Rafael | 1988 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
11 | SCHNELLE Simon | 1989 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
12 | METIN Deniz | 1988 | M | GER | FS Bielefelder TG (GER) | |||
13 | BACKHAUS Dirk | 1987 | M | GER | Herner TC (GER) | |||
14 | BRÜCHER Benedikt | 1988 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
15 | WIENBÖKER Nils | 1989 | M | GER | TG Herford (GER) | |||
16 | SCHMIDT Timo | 1987 | M | GER | ||||
17 | RÜLLER Lukas | 1991 | M | GER | ||||
18 | KUPFER Daniel | 1990 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
19 | WESSELING Frederik | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
20 | KOCH Martin | 1988 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
21 | BAILHE Clemens | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
21 | STANKE Julian | 1988 | M | GER | VFL St. Augustin (GER) | |||
23 | BERGNER Sebastian | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
24 | SANDER Jens | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
25 | BORN Lars | 1991 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
25 | WEGENER Robin Maximilian | 1991 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
27 | BÖNN Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
28 | MENTEL Florian | 1991 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
29 | PANKE Thomas | 1991 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) | |||
30 | REISGIES Christopher | 1991 | M | GER | TV Ratingen (GER) | |||
31 | KAHL Merlin Jasper | 1991 | M | GER | TSC Eintr. Dortmund (GER) |