Sabre feminino Senior Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi | 1993 | F | IND | ||||
2 | HAMPSON Sarah-Jane | 1996 | F | GBR | West Fife Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
3 | CORBY Jessica | 1998 | F | GBR | Salle Ossian (GBR) | |||
3 | BROWNE Alexis | 1999 | F | USA | ||||
5 | DAYKIN Kate | 1996 | F | GBR | ||||
6 | MORENO Karen | 1989 | F | CHI | ||||
7 | MUNOZ Yolanda | 1995 | F | CHI | ||||
8 | GUAITA CAHUE Karla | 1976 | F | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
9 | DAVIS Alexandra | 1997 | F | GBR | ||||
10 | WHITE Amber | 2000 | F | USA | ||||
11 | VIDARSDOTTIR Thordis Ylfa | 1994 | F | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
12 | RYDENFELT Emmi | 1984 | F | FIN | Säiläklubi (FIN) | |||
13 | CAPRILE Fiorella | 1996 | F | CHI | ||||
14 | PLEASANT Bridget | 1992 | F | GBR | ||||
15 | BRIND'AMOUR Pamela | 1993 | F | CAN | ||||
16 | VILLENEUVE-LEROUX Marie-Pier | 1996 | F | CAN | ||||
17 | EINCHCOMB Danielle | 1991 | F | GBR | Dundee University FC (GBR) | |||
18 | TSAPATSARIS Anika | 2000 | F | GRE | APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE) | |||
19 | LEE Naomi | 1982 | F | GBR | ||||
20 | DRÄGER Annabell | 1993 | F | GER | Kieler MTV (GER) | |||
21 | Primeira Fase | ELYS Laycy | 1975 | F | FIE | |||
22 | Primeira Fase | RAZGUTE Giedre | 1988 | F | LTU | |||
23 | Primeira Fase | HIGHAM Lucy | 1992 | F | GBR | Dundee University FC (GBR) | ||
23 | Primeira Fase | STEFNISDOTTIR Freyja Sif | 1999 | F | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
25 | Primeira Fase | BRANDT Inga | 1981 | F | GER | TSG Bergedorf (GER) | ||
26 | Primeira Fase | INGVARSDOTTIR Aldis Edda | 1994 | F | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) |
Sabre masculino Senior Individual | history |
---|
Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | LUCCHETTI Stefano Ivan | 1997 | M | ARG | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
2 | CONTRERAS Victor | 1990 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
3 | KULDELL Spencer | 2000 | M | USA | ||||
3 | AZOLAS Sebastian | 1989 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
5 | RUIZ Tarik | 1991 | M | CHI | ||||
6 | KIRIMLIDIS Michalis | 1986 | M | IRL | ||||
6 | DESCHERER David | 2000 | M | USA | ||||
8 | ALVAREZ Ricardo | 1998 | M | CHI | ||||
9 | MATEEV Andri Nikolaysson | 2000 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
10 | CLARKE Aidan | 1988 | M | IRL | ||||
11 | KOLASA Thomas | 1990 | M | USA | ||||
12 | LOO Wei Hao Nicholas | 1999 | M | SGP | ||||
13 | REIMER Maximilian | 1990 | M | AUT | RUR Wien (AUT) | |||
14 | BAHAMONDE Manuel | 1994 | M | CHI | Avulso (BRA) | |||
15 | ARAYA Rodrigo | 1989 | M | CHI | ||||
16 | SHEK Antony | 1995 | M | GBR | ||||
17 | MONSALVA ESTAY Roberto | 2001 | M | CHI | ||||
18 | DICK Jadryn | 1995 | M | IRL | ||||
19 | WINIGER Lothar | 1986 | M | SUI | CHCH Châtelaine (SUI) | |||
20 | JIMENEZ CONTRERAS David | 2001 | M | CHI | ||||
21 | BRYNJARSSON Gudjon Ragnar | 1993 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | |||
22 | SLAVIN Benjmain | 1999 | M | USA | ||||
23 | AGUSTSSON Gunnar Egill | 1992 | M | ISL | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
24 | BONFELD Konstantin | 1978 | M | ISR | ||||
25 | YANKOV Emil | 1980 | M | BUL | Svechnikov (BUL) | |||
26 | JACOB Michael | 1992 | M | IRL | ||||
27 | KRISTJANSSON Franklin Ernir | 2002 | M | ISL | ||||
28 | SIGURDSSON Atli Bjorn | 1999 | M | ISL | FH Hafnarfjordur (ISL) | |||
29 | Primeira Fase | SIMPSON James | 1994 | M | IRL | Imperial College UFC (GBR) | ||
30 | Primeira Fase | SUMARLIDASON Emil Isleifur | 1996 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
31 | Primeira Fase | JIMENEZ Andres | 2001 | M | CHI | |||
32 | Primeira Fase | GHOSH Julian | 1962 | M | GBR | |||
33 | Primeira Fase | AGUSTSSON Kjartan Oli | 2002 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
33 | Primeira Fase | SVEINBJORNSSON Halldor Ingi | 2001 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) | ||
35 | Primeira Fase | HAUGEN Hafthor | 2002 | M | ISL | |||
36 | Primeira Fase | HEIDDAL Hilmar | 2002 | M | ISL | FC Reykjavik (ISL) |