Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 de mar de 2024 - 10 de mar de 2024 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | GRUNER Kyle | 2010 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | FAVRE Anatole | 2011 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GAY Antoine | 2011 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | MATHIER Tilo | 2010 | M | SUI | SES Sion (SUI) | ||
22 de abr de 2023 - 23 de abr de 2023 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | HEER Juri | 2009 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
2 | N | RANZONI Nathan | 2009 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
3 | N | JUNGKUNZ Joris | 2009 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
12 de mar de 2022 - 13 de mar de 2022 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | FAVRE Achille | 2008 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
2 | N | STOLZ Arthur | 2009 | M | SUI | SEN Neuchâtel (SUI) | ||
3 | N | LANGENSCHEID Cajus | 2008 | M | SUI | ZFC Zürich (SUI) | ||
3 | N | QUELIN-GUERLAIS Gaspard | 2008 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | ||
16 de mar de 2019 - 17 de mar de 2019 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | Q | WIDMER Neel | 2005 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | ||
2 | Q | PFEIFER Paul | 2006 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | FAVRE Arthur | 2006 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | ||
3 | Q | PAICE William | 2006 | M | GBR | SEVM Vevey (SUI) | ||
10 de mar de 2018 - 11 de mar de 2018 | Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | DEL CONTRASTO Nicolo' | 2004 | M | ITA | LUG Lugano (SUI) | |||
2 | PORTMANN Nicolas | 2004 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
3 | AEBERSOLD Alban | 2004 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | |||
3 | FAVRE Aurèle | 2004 | M | SUI | CES Sierre (SUI) | |||
11 de mar de 2017 - 12 de mar de 2017 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
2 | RAMUZ Jeremy | 2003 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | GERBER Jacob | 2003 | M | SUI | AFCB Bern (SUI) | |||
3 | HÜRLIMANN David | 2004 | M | SUI | SESAF Fribourg (SUI) | |||
9 de abr de 2016 - 10 de abr de 2016 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | SCHEUNER Joël | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | SOUTULLO Jordi | 2002 | M | SUI | CEB Biel/Bienne (SUI) | |||
3 | BROCHARD Théo | 2003 | M | SUI | SECH Chaux-de-Fonds (SUI) | |||
3 | ERBETTA Diego | 2002 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) | |||
14 de mar de 2015 - 15 de mar de 2015 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | HAURI Ian | 2002 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | SCHOUKER Nöe | 2001 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | FAVRE Hadrien | 2001 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
3 | N | WICHT Matteo | 2002 | M | SUI | FCB Bern (SUI) | ||
16 de mar de 2013 - 17 de mar de 2013 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
2 | N | GERINI Luca | 2000 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | COLLART Louis | 1999 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | DUMONT Célien | 2000 | F | SUI | |||
31 de mar de 2012 - 1 de abr de 2012 | CNJ Tournoi de la Jeunesse | Sion | ||||||||
1 | N | DAGANI Elia | 1998 | M | SUI | LUG Lugano (SUI) | ||
2 | N | BONFERRONI Gabriel | 1999 | M | SUI | SEG Geneve (SUI) | ||
3 | N | CORTHÉSY Bastien | 1998 | M | SUI | |||
3 | N | TAVAZZI Alessandro | 1998 | M | SUI | CAL Lausanne (SUI) |