Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5 de ago de 2022 - 7 de ago de 2022 | Gran Campeonato Nacional Juventud | Medellin | ||||||||
1 | N | ALZATE NAVARRO Sofia | 2008 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | ARISTIZABAL VALENCIA Sofia | 2007 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | CANO JIMENEZ Gabriela | 2004 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | MORA HURTADO Valentina | 2004 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
2 | N | GARCIA ROMERO Elizabeth Marian | 2008 | F | COL | Ares (COL) | ||
2 | N | MONROY HERRERA Gabriela | 2002 | F | COL | Forza (COL) | ||
2 | N | NUSA VASQUEZ Maria Del Mar | 2002 | F | COL | Club Academia Sabre D'Or (COL) | ||
2 | N | SANTAMARIA TRUJILLO Manuela Isabel | 2003 | F | COL | Ares (COL) | ||
3 | N | AVELLA ARANGO Lina Mariana | 2007 | F | COL | Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) | ||
3 | N | BARRIENTOS ROMERO Sara Sofía | 2006 | F | COL | Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) | ||
3 | N | CORREA SANTA Carmen Andrea | 2004 | F | COL | Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) | ||
3 | N | PIEDRAHITA GOMEZ Alejandra | 2004 | F | COL | Esgrima Fencing Club (COL) | ||
6 de ago de 2021 - 8 de ago de 2021 | Gran Campeonato Nacional Juventud | Ibagué | ||||||||
1 | N | ARISTIZABAL VALENCIA Sofia | 2007 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | CANO JIMENEZ Gabriela | 2004 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | FIGUEREDO SIERRA Maria Jose | 2001 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | MORA HURTADO Valentina | 2004 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
2 | N | FIGUEREDO PERES Luisa Fernanda | 2005 | F | COL | Club Excalibur Madrid (COL) | ||
2 | N | MARIN RUBIO Angely Katherine | 2005 | F | COL | Club Aramis (COL) | ||
2 | N | QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ Valentina | 2001 | F | COL | Club Aramis (COL) | ||
2 | N | RAMIREZ QUINTERO Ana Maria | 2003 | F | COL | Club De Esgrima Sala De Armas Montepincio (COL) | ||
3 | N | GAMBOA ANDRADE Mariana | 2004 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sas (COL) | ||
3 | N | GONZALEZ ORJUELA Ana Catalina | 2005 | F | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) | ||
3 | N | GUTIERREZ GUARIN María Jose | 2005 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sas (COL) | ||
3 | N | TRIANA REYES Isabella | 2006 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sas (COL) | ||
7 de dez de 2018 - 9 de dez de 2018 | Gran Campeonato Nacional Juventud | BOGOTA | ||||||||
1 | N | VALLE | COL | [i] Valleclub (COL) | ||||
1 | N | CHAUX ABELLO Lina Isabel | 1998 | F | COL | San Sebastian De Yumbo (COL) | ||
1 | N | FIGUEREDO SIERRA Maria Jose | 2001 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
1 | N | GONZALEZ QUIMBAY Yoselin | 2004 | F | COL | [i] Club Deportivo L´escrime (COL) | ||
1 | N | SANCHEZ CERON Laura | 1999 | F | COL | Pothos Club (COL) | ||
2 | N | TOLIMA | COL | [i] Tolimaclub (COL) | ||||
2 | N | CORTES JIMENEZ Maria Camila | 1999 | F | COL | Club Deportivo Sas (COL) | ||
2 | N | GUALTERO MOSQUERA Juanita | 2002 | F | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) | ||
2 | N | RINCON ARENAS Luisa Fernanda | 2000 | F | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) | ||
2 | N | SANCHEZ MONTOYA Maria Fernanda | 2003 | F | COL | Club Deportivo De Esgrima (COL) | ||
3 | N | BOGOTA | COL | Bogota (COL) | ||||
3 | N | DIAZ MARTINEZ Sofia | 2000 | F | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||
3 | N | MARTIN RIVERA Laura Catalina | 1999 | F | COL | Bogota (COL) | ||
3 | N | MENDEZ PAEZ Danna | 1998 | F | COL | Club Estigia (COL) | ||
3 | N | SOLER PLAZAS Karla Stephania | 1998 | F | COL | Mosqueteros (COL) | ||
4 | N | CUNDINAMARCA | COL | [i] Cundinamarcaclub (COL) | ||||
4 | N | LIZARAZO ESCOBAR Jenny Lorena | 2000 | F | COL | Club Aramis (COL) | ||
4 | N | QUEVEDO RODRIGUEZ Valentina | 2001 | F | COL | Club Aramis (COL) | ||
4 | N | RAMIREZ QUINTERO Ana Maria | 2003 | F | COL | Club De Esgrima Sala De Armas Montepincio (COL) |