6 de jun de 2024 - 9 de jun de 2024 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Samorin
|
1 |
N |
|
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
|
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
KRNÁCOVÁ Barbora |
2004 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
KRSNAKOVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
LICHANCOVÁ Alica |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
ARENDAS Laura |
2007 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
ROŠTÁR Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 de jun de 2023 - 4 de jun de 2023 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
ARENDAS Laura |
2007 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
KIRCHNER Emma |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
ROŠTÁR Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
SASVARIOVA Laura |
1999 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
BSK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
OTHMANOVA Sona |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHNORREROVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
TULEJOVÁ Zuzana |
2008 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
|
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
KRNÁCOVÁ Barbora |
2004 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
KRSNAKOVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
LICHANCOVÁ Alica |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
SÝKOROVÁ Linda |
2008 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína |
2004 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 de jun de 2022 - 5 de jun de 2022 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
|
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
KRNÁCOVÁ Barbora |
2004 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
KRSNAKOVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
LICHANCOVÁ Alica |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
BURSOVA Regina |
2001 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
LINDEROVA Nina |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
ROŠTÁR Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
ZÁVODSKÁ Katarína |
2004 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
ARENDAS Laura |
2007 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
STAFFA Andrea |
1982 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
27 de ago de 2021 - 29 de ago de 2021 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
MÍČKOVÁ Andrea |
1992 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
BURSOVA Regina |
2001 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
LINDEROVA Nina |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
ROSKOVA Sonja |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
SASVARIOVA Laura |
1999 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
7 de jun de 2019 - 9 de jun de 2019 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
BURSOVA Regina |
2001 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
LINDEROVA Nina |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
SASVARIOVA Laura |
1999 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
ARYA Ida |
1983 |
F |
|
SVK |
SV Wangen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
BELAS Karolina |
1987 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
KIRCHNER Emma |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
KS SNINA |
|
|
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
GROSSRUBATSCHER Vieroslava |
2004 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
GROSSRUBATSCHER Zelmira |
2003 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
HUNCAROVA Katarina |
1995 |
F |
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
8 de jun de 2018 - 10 de jun de 2018 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
BELAS Karolina |
1987 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
BURSOVA Regina |
2001 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
KIRCHNER Emma |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
CIKATRICISOVA Alzbeta |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
LINDEROVA Nina |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
ROSKOVA Sonja |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
STANOVÁ Hana |
1985 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
MIXED SVK |
|
|
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
MACEJAKOVA Aneta |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
TOBISZOVÁ Monika |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
ZAKOVA Hana Tamara |
2002 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 de jun de 2017 - 4 de jun de 2017 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
SASVARIOVA Laura |
1999 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
|
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
KRSNAKOVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
LICHANCOVÁ Alica |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
TOBISZOVÁ Monika |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
KUBUSOVA Vlasta |
1989 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
ROSKOVA Sonja |
2000 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
29 de mai de 2016 - 29 de mai de 2016 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
BELAS Karolina |
1987 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
LINDEROVA Nina |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
DANIELOVA Eva |
1989 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
RECLOVA Klara |
1997 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
30 de mai de 2015 - 31 de mai de 2015 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Maria Lujza |
1996 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
RECLOVA Klara |
1997 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
KS SNINA |
|
|
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
ARYA Ida |
1983 |
F |
|
SVK |
SV Wangen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
HARICOVA Zuzana |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
HUNCAROVA Katarina |
1995 |
F |
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
|
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
KRSNAKOVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
LAŠTIAKOVÁ Ema |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
SLANČÍKOVÁ Eva |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
FEHÉROVÁ Terézia |
1997 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
LAZORÍKOVÁ Katarína |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
LICHANCOVÁ Alica |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 de jun de 2014 - 1 de jun de 2014 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Maria Lujza |
1996 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
LINDEROVA Nina |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
MIXED SVK |
|
|
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
MÍČKOVÁ Andrea |
1992 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
OTHMANOVA Sona |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
RECLOVA Klara |
1997 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
AS BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
BELAS Karolina |
1987 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
|
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
FEHÉROVÁ Terézia |
1997 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
LAŠTIAKOVÁ Ema |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
LAZORÍKOVÁ Katarína |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
LICHANCOVÁ Alica |
1998 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 de jun de 2013 - 2 de jun de 2013 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
MÍČKOVÁ Andrea |
1992 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
MIXED SVK |
|
|
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
ARYA Ida |
1983 |
F |
|
SVK |
SV Wangen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
CIPAROVA Dagmar |
1989 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
OTHMANOVA Sona |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
BELAS Karolina |
1987 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
CISTA Martina |
1990 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
MIXED SVK 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
CHOMANIČOVÁ Kamila |
1995 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
HUNCAROVA Katarina |
1995 |
F |
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
VARGA-HANESZ Julia |
1995 |
F |
|
HUN |
KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) |
2 de jun de 2012 - 2 de jun de 2012 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
BELAS Karolina |
1987 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
MÍČKOVÁ Andrea |
1992 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
BSK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
CIPAROVA Dagmar |
1989 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
OTHMANOVA Sona |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
SCHNORREROVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
CISTA Martina |
1990 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Maria Lujza |
1996 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
KS SNINA |
|
|
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
CHOMANIČOVÁ Kamila |
1995 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
HUNCAROVA Katarina |
1995 |
F |
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
VARGA-HANESZ Julia |
1995 |
F |
|
HUN |
KSK 1903 Kosice (SVK) |
18 de jun de 2011 - 19 de jun de 2011 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
MÍČKOVÁ Andrea |
1992 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
KS SNINA |
|
|
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
HARICOVA Zuzana |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
HUNCAROVA Katarina |
1995 |
F |
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
TELEPJANOVA Miriam |
1993 |
F |
|
SVK |
KS Snina (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
BELAS Karolina |
1987 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
DANIELOVA Eva |
1989 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
LINDEROVA Nina |
1991 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA |
|
|
|
SVK |
DUKLA BANSKA BYSTRICA (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
KRSNAKOVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
SEDÍLEKOVÁ Ela |
1993 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
TOMKOVÁ Barbora |
1996 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
12 de dez de 2009 - 13 de dez de 2009 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
BSK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
CHRPOVÁ Dagmar |
1978 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
1 |
N |
|
CIPAROVA Dagmar |
1989 |
F |
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
1 |
N |
|
KUZMOVA Miroslava |
1990 |
F |
|
SVK |
CE Braine l'Alleud (BEL) |
1 |
N |
|
SCHNORREROVA Lucia |
1986 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
GABASOVA Eva |
1994 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
LOVISEK Judit |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
MÍČKOVÁ Andrea |
1992 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
2 |
N |
|
SOMOGYIOVA Lucia |
1973 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
3 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
BELAS Karolina |
1987 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
CISTA Martina |
1990 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
FARKASOVA Kristina |
1992 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 3 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
DANIELOVA Eva |
1989 |
F |
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
KUBUSOVA Vlasta |
1989 |
F |
|
SVK |
|
4 |
N |
|
TURANOVA Kristina |
1984 |
F |
|
SVK |
Akademia sermu (SVK) |
13 de dez de 2008 - 14 de dez de 2008 |
Majstrovstvá Slovenska | Bratislava
|
1 |
N |
|
BSK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
BSK Bratislava (SVK) |
2 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 3 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
3 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |
4 |
N |
|
SLAVIA UK BRATISLAVA 2 |
|
|
|
SVK |
Slavia UK Bratislava (SVK) |