Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18 de nov de 2023 - 19 de nov de 2023 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaften | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | 2003 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
2 | N | KIESSLING Florence | 2007 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | BESPALOV Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOPEL Samantha | 2007 | F | GER | TUS Neunkirchen (GER) | ||
12 de nov de 2022 - 13 de nov de 2022 | Offene Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | BUSCHE Lena | 2005 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | FREITAS DE OLIVEIRA Mariana | 2003 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
4 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
16 de nov de 2019 - 17 de nov de 2019 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Charlotte | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | ENGELMANN Nele | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | RUBEL Renja | 2004 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
17 de nov de 2018 - 18 de nov de 2018 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | ||
3 | N | NICK Julia | 2002 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | ||
18 de nov de 2017 - 19 de nov de 2017 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
3 | HAMMES Daria | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER Marie-Estelle | 2003 | F | GER | TSV Speyer (GER) | |||
19 de nov de 2016 - 20 de nov de 2016 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | |||
3 | ARMBRUST Victoria | 2001 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Maxdorf (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
21 de nov de 2015 - 22 de nov de 2015 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
2 | KÜHBORTH Viktoria | 1997 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | |||
3 | BREIT Alexa | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | |||
3 | VOIGT Svenja | 1996 | F | GER | VT Zweibrücken (GER) | |||
23 de nov de 2013 - 24 de nov de 2013 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
2 | N | KÜHBORTH Viktoria | 1997 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | GBOGBO Akpene | 1995 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KÜHBORTH Elisabeth | 1993 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
26 de nov de 2011 - 27 de nov de 2011 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | LENCI Giuliana | 1961 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | REEB Sarah | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Kaiserslautern (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜHBORTH Elisabeth | 1993 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHUMANN Sophie-Marie | 1997 | F | GER | TV Alzey (GER) | ||
27 de nov de 2010 - 27 de nov de 2010 | Südwestdeutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken | ||||||||
1 | N | PEETZ-SCHULDENZUCKER Felicitas | 1988 | F | GER | FC Offenbach (GER) | ||
2 | N | AHRENS Miriam | 1990 | F | GER | |||
3 | N | KÜHBORTH Elisabeth | 1993 | F | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
3 | N | LENCI Giuliana | 1961 | F | GER |