Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8 de nov de 2021 - 9 de nov de 2021 | Offene Wiener Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GRÖSS Chiara | 2003 | F | AUT | SZT Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
3 | N | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
27 de abr de 2019 - 28 de abr de 2019 | Offene Wiener Meisterschaft | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | BRUGGER Lilli Maria | 2000 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | KUDLACEK Beatrice | 1999 | F | AUT | FGS Stockerau (AUT) | ||
7 de abr de 2018 - 8 de abr de 2018 | Europaturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | |||
1 de abr de 2017 - 2 de abr de 2017 | Europaturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | DAJČIĆ Marcela | 1993 | F | CRO | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 de abr de 2016 - 3 de abr de 2016 | Europaturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | DAJČIĆ Marcela | 1993 | F | CRO | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | CENKER Freya | 1994 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | KRÄNKL Maria | 1996 | F | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
25 de mai de 2013 - 16 de mai de 2013 | Europaturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | MAREICH Judith | 1980 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | DAJČIĆ Marcela | 1993 | F | CRO | MK Dubrava (CRO) | ||
3 | N | SOLACHER Anna-Clara | 1994 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
14 de abr de 2012 - 15 de abr de 2012 | U23 European Circuit | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
2 | N | HAUNOLD Renee | 1966 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BANNWARTH Claire | 1989 | F | FRA | |||
3 | N | CELLEROVA Michala | 1994 | F | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | ||
16 de abr de 2011 - 17 de abr de 2011 | Europaturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | DOECKER Anna | 1986 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WEISS Kim | 1991 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
17 de abr de 2010 - 18 de abr de 2010 | Europaturnier | Wien | ||||||||
1 | N | KLEINBERGER Sandra | 1984 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | ||
2 | N | TANZMEISTER Dorothea | 1968 | F | AUT | ASC Wien (AUT) | ||
3 | N | MAREICH Judith | 1980 | F | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | WOHLGEMUTH Olivia | 1992 | F | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) |