Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 de set de 2023 - 10 de set de 2023 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ERIKSSON Linnea | 2008 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ULLTJÄRN Louise | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
10 de set de 2022 - 11 de set de 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | FRANSSON Emma | 2002 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
3 | N | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
11 de set de 2021 - 12 de set de 2021 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ENGDAHL Sophie | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
7 de set de 2019 - 8 de set de 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | DE GROOTE Annica | 1969 | F | SWE | SAF Solna (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LEJON Viktoria | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
8 de set de 2018 - 9 de set de 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ALBERTSON Pia | 1965 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
16 de set de 2017 - 17 de set de 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | LINDGREN Julia | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
17 de set de 2016 - 18 de set de 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MUMM Emelie | 1995 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
19 de set de 2015 - 20 de set de 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MÅRTENSSON Elvira | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | LEJON Viktoria | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ERIKSSON Ida | 1993 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | KARLSSON Ebba | 1996 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
8 de nov de 2014 - 9 de nov de 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | KEMBRING Linda | 1995 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | ERIKSSON Ida | 1993 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ERIKSSON Caroline | 1988 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | LEHRMAN Cecilia | 1997 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
28 de set de 2013 - 29 de set de 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
2 | N | OXENSTIERNA Emma | 1993 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | GOSSER-DUNCAN Katja | 1994 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | ||
3 | N | LEJON Viktoria | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
3 de nov de 2012 - 4 de nov de 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | LARSSON Sofie | 1985 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
2 | OXENSTIERNA Emma | 1993 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | KYSELA Ninni | 1967 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Susanne | 1986 | F | GER | SSIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
5 de nov de 2011 - 6 de nov de 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | BARVESTAD Kinka | 1986 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | |||
2 | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | KLAFSTAD Rikke | 1992 | F | NOR | Bygdø FK (NOR) | |||
3 | STEPHAN Susanne | 1986 | F | GER | SSIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 de set de 2010 - 5 de set de 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WÅNGE Sofia | 1991 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | |||
3 | JONSSON Johanna | 1971 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WESTERGÅRD Jannica | 1987 | F | SWE | SSIF Stockholm (SWE) |