Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11 de fev de 2023 - 12 de fev de 2023 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | HUBNER Alexander | 2004 | M | AUT | FCW Wels (AUT) | ||
2 | N | GRASSO Kei Lorenz | 2004 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | PRIBAS Fabian Alexi | 2005 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | ||
4 | N | PELLIS Marco | 2003 | M | ITA | [i] CS Pordenone (ITA) | ||
12 de fev de 2022 - 13 de fev de 2022 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | GYÖRGY Bendeguz | 2004 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
2 | N | LESKOVAC Janko | 2003 | M | CRO | |||
3 | N | KUCHTA Leopold Marc | 2003 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | ||
4 | N | BRESSLAUER Tobias | 2002 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
8 de fev de 2020 - 9 de fev de 2020 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHUBERT Max | 2001 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | POINTNER Maximilian | 2002 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BERGMANN Thomas | 2002 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | ||
3 | N | BRESSLAUER Tobias | 2002 | M | AUT | SU Wien 9 (AUT) | ||
9 de fev de 2019 - 10 de fev de 2019 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | N | GABRIELLI Lorenzo | 2000 | M | ITA | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
2 | N | SCHUBERT Max | 2001 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | ||
3 | N | GOJAK Antonio | 2000 | M | CRO | MK Karlovac (CRO) | ||
3 | N | LEHNER Leon | 2003 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | ||
10 de fev de 2018 - 11 de fev de 2018 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | KAIN Martin | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | HUTHMANN Erik-Elmar | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | GOJAK Antonio | 2000 | M | CRO | MK Karlovac (CRO) | |||
3 | SCHUBERT Max | 2001 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
11 de fev de 2017 - 12 de fev de 2017 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | EGYENES PORSOK Henrik | 1999 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2 | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | BURGSTALLER Johannes | 2000 | M | AUT | FCT Treibach (AUT) | |||
3 | LASAK Ondrej | 1999 | M | CZE | Serm Ostrava (CZE) | |||
6 de fev de 2016 - 7 de fev de 2016 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | KAIN Martin | 1999 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
2 | RUSS Nico | 1996 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | STARC Luka | 1998 | M | SLO | SS Duel Tabor (SLO) | |||
7 de fev de 2015 - 8 de fev de 2015 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | VEGH David | 1995 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2 | RUSS Nico | 1996 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
3 | AUBOCK Sebastian | 1998 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | LECHNER Moritz | 2000 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
25 de jan de 2014 - 26 de jan de 2014 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | VEGH David | 1995 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
2 | ENDLER Tobias | 1995 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) | |||
3 | CAMPAGNA Massimiliano | 1999 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | OBERHUBER Philipp | 1996 | M | AUT | FK Vöcklabruck (AUT) | |||
28 de jan de 2012 - 29 de jan de 2012 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | BLANAR Samuel | 1994 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
2 | REICHETZER Tobias | 1994 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
3 | STÜHLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | AUT | FU Krems (AUT) | |||
3 | ZSACSEK Viktor | 1993 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
29 de jan de 2011 - 30 de jan de 2011 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | PRECHT Michel | 1991 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
2 | KREJCIK Jan | 1991 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | |||
3 | STRATE Maximilian | 1992 | M | GER | FSC Jena (GER) | |||
3 | VILEM Michal | 1991 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
23 de jan de 2010 - 24 de jan de 2010 | Alpe-Adria-Pokal | Graz | ||||||||
1 | POSCHARNIG Johannes | 1990 | M | AUT | FUM Mödling (AUT) | |||
2 | PRECHT Michel | 1991 | M | GER | TUS Osterburg Weida (GER) | |||
3 | JONIAK Jakub | 1990 | M | SVK | Slavia STU Bratislava (SVK) | |||
3 | STÜHLER Sven | 1991 | M | AUT | StLFC Graz (AUT) |