Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 de abr de 2018 - 21 de abr de 2018 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | VICTOR Oscar | 2002 | M | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
2 | HRADIL Adam | 2005 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | |||
3 | BA Malik | 2004 | M | CZE | Lokomotiva Pilsen (CZE) | |||
3 | LUKAS Tom | 2002 | M | GER | FZ Erfurt EnGarde (GER) | |||
18 de mar de 2017 - 18 de mar de 2017 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 de abr de 2016 - 3 de abr de 2016 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | ADAMCOVA Anita | 2006 | F | CZE | TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary (CZE) | |||
2 | VICTOR Paula | 2006 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | DOSSÉ Ida | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
19 de abr de 2015 - 19 de abr de 2015 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | FRESE Valeria | 2005 | F | GER | TSV Bad Kissingen (GER) | |||
2 | VICTOR Paula | 2006 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
3 | BODE Josephine | 2007 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
4 | PFEIFER Scarlett | 2005 | F | GER | KSZU Meiningen (GER) | |||
6 de abr de 2014 - 6 de abr de 2014 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | DÖRFER Laurenz | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | PETERSEN Bertil | 2005 | M | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
3 | JOBST Kai | 2004 | M | GER | TS Bayreuth (GER) | |||
3 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
17 de mar de 2013 - 17 de mar de 2013 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | PETERSEN Jara-Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) | |||
2 | HAMMERSCHMIDT Luisa | 2003 | F | GER | Medizin Bad Elster (GER) | |||
3 | LEIDL Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
4 | STUMPF Max | 2004 | M | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
29 de abr de 2012 - 29 de abr de 2012 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | TRAUT Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
2 | FLEISCHER Lilli | 2001 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
3 | BÜGEL Leonie | 2003 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | LEIDL Charlotte | 2003 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
8 de mai de 2011 - 8 de mai de 2011 | Egrensis-Pokal | Marktredwitz | ||||||||
1 | PLAß Nele Güde | 2001 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) | |||
2 | TRAUT Hannah | 2002 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
3 | BLUMENTHALER Martha | 2001 | F | GER | Musketier Marktredwitz (GER) |