Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 de jul de 2017 - 16 de jul de 2017 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HASSINGER Sophie | 2007 | F | GER | Mannheimer FC (GER) | |||
2 | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOLESNIK Tanja | 2007 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SUDHÖLTER Anne Maria | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
9 de jul de 2016 - 10 de jul de 2016 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | HÖPFL Amelie | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | TROPMANN Anastasia | 2006 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
11 de jul de 2015 - 12 de jul de 2015 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | PONGRATZ Viola | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | BLUM Luna | 2005 | F | GER | TFC Hanau (GER) | |||
3 | ARNELA Lucia | 2005 | F | GER | ATSV Saarbrücken (GER) | |||
3 | WÜLK Melanie | 2005 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
12 de jul de 2014 - 13 de jul de 2014 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | UMMINGER Laura | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LOTTER Leandra | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HÖFLER Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | LECOUR Emilia | 2004 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
13 de jul de 2013 - 14 de jul de 2013 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | DERPA Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KOZIELSKI Katharina | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROSENAU Tara | 2003 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | SAWYER Lea | 2003 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
15 de jul de 2012 - 15 de jul de 2012 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | SPECHT Melanie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | OSWALD Vanessa | 2002 | F | GER | FC Mosbach (GER) | |||
3 | LANGER Kim Sophie | 2002 | F | GER | FC Ravenstein (GER) | |||
3 | SIEWERT Alexandra | 2002 | F | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
1 de nov de 2000 - 1 de nov de 2000 | Nordbadische Schüler Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | VOLLRATH Maritess | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HORRAY Janika | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BARTKOWSKI Nicole | 1991 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | BAUER Vanessa | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
1 de nov de 1999 - 1 de nov de 1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KURZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | SIEBER Carina | 1990 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
1 de jun de 1999 - 1 de jun de 1999 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim | ||||||||
1 | RUDORFER Julia | 1989 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KOWATSCH Karolina | 1989 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
28 de jul de 1998 - 28 de jul de 1998 | Nordbadische Meisterschaft | Lauda | ||||||||
1 | BAUER Helene | 1988 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HAENLEIN Viola | 1988 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | FECHNER Elena | 1988 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | RODER Hannah | 1988 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |