Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
7 de jan de 2017 - 8 de jan de 2017 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Stollberg/Sa. | ||||||||
1 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | BIEDERMANN Lilly | 1999 | F | GER | SFV Oschatz (GER) | |||
3 | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
21 de nov de 2015 - 22 de nov de 2015 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | DÜMCKE Jenny | 1981 | F | GER | USV Jena (GER) | |||
3 | STRECKER Leonie | 1999 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
22 de nov de 2014 - 23 de nov de 2014 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | VALZ Yvonne | 1978 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
2 | KROLL Paula | 1996 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
16 de nov de 2013 - 17 de nov de 2013 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | WEIGAND Laura | 1998 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | DÜMCKE Jenny | 1981 | F | GER | USV Jena (GER) | |||
3 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
17 de nov de 2012 - 18 de nov de 2012 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | VALZ Yvonne | 1978 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | |||
3 | WENZLAFF Meike | 1996 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | |||
19 de nov de 2011 - 20 de nov de 2011 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | ROMANUS Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | DÖMELAND Karen | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | SCHMIDT Deborah | 1988 | F | GER | Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) | |||
26 de mar de 2011 - 27 de mar de 2011 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | FRANZ Andrea | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
2 | SCHENKEL Beate | 1969 | F | GER | SV Halle (GER) | |||
3 | NOFFZ Anna Luisa | 1996 | F | GER | Chemnitzer PSV (GER) | |||
3 | THEIßIG Melanie | 1995 | F | GER | Dresdener FC (GER) | |||
27 de mar de 2010 - 28 de mar de 2010 | Erzgebirgs-Cup | Oelsnitz/Erzgeb. | ||||||||
1 | N | VALZ Yvonne | 1978 | F | GER | FC Schkeuditz (GER) | ||
2 | N | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLOCHBERGER Lisa Katharina | 1992 | F | GER | MTV Saalfeld (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEIDE Marie | 1988 | F | GER | |||
1 de mar de 2008 - 2 de mar de 2008 | Bergmanns-Cup | Oelsnitz | ||||||||
1 | CRUSTEWITZ Annett | 1974 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
2 | WOITAS Babett | 1971 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | FRANZ Andrea | 1974 | F | GER | USC Magdeburg (GER) | |||
3 | KREßNER Kristin | 1987 | F | GER | FC Oelsnitz (GER) |