Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9 de set de 2023 - 10 de set de 2023 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | FISCHL Gréta | 2009 | F | SWE | A6 Jönköping (SWE) | ||
2 | N | GONZALEZ Alicia | 2010 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | KRZYZANOWSKA Maria | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
10 de set de 2022 - 11 de set de 2022 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | ÖFORS Tyra | 2008 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FALLDE Alba | 2011 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | FRODLER Anna | 2009 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
11 de set de 2021 - 12 de set de 2021 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | LIPPERT Neolie | 2007 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
2 | N | SVENSSON Madeleine | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ELMFELDT ÖHRSKOG Elsa | 2008 | F | SWE | LöFK Lidingö (SWE) | ||
4 | N | AXHED Isabelle | 2007 | F | SWE | KFK Kalmar (SWE) | ||
7 de set de 2019 - 8 de set de 2019 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | CEDERLUND Elsa | 2006 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
2 | N | RENDA Eden Rose | 2005 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | ISLAS FLYGARE Olivia | 2007 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | ||
4 | N | LJUNGBERG Clara | 2007 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
8 de set de 2018 - 9 de set de 2018 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
2 | N | WEN Jiayi | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | ||
3 | N | MAANINKA Moa | 2004 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | ||
4 | N | TILLGREN Viktoria | 2004 | F | SWE | MF19 Malmö (SWE) | ||
16 de set de 2017 - 17 de set de 2017 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | SENNERLIN HOLM Engla | 2004 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
2 | WEN Jiayi | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
4 | FREDÉN Anna | 2004 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
17 de set de 2016 - 18 de set de 2016 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | MANN Beatrix | 2003 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
4 | TENGESDAL Vilde | 2004 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
19 de set de 2015 - 20 de set de 2015 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | FISCHER Jacqueline | 2001 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | THIM Lovisa | 2001 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | ABU EID TJULIN Selma | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Runa | 2002 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
8 de nov de 2014 - 9 de nov de 2014 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | BERGSTRÖM Josefine | 2000 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | WRAMNER Natalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | THORED Nathalie | 2001 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | WALDENBORG Tyra | 2001 | F | SWE | UFK Umeå (SWE) | |||
28 de set de 2013 - 29 de set de 2013 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | LÖFGREN Sonja | 1999 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
2 | TILLMAN Signe | 2000 | F | SWE | WFF Örebro (SWE) | |||
3 | GORDON ACHOUR Alina | 1999 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | GRINNEBY Dagmar | 2000 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 de nov de 2012 - 4 de nov de 2012 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | SUNDQUIST Linn | 1998 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | BORSODI Nora | 1998 | F | SWE | LFK Linköping (SWE) | |||
3 | EKHOLM Irma | 1999 | F | SWE | FKC Karlskrona (SWE) | |||
5 de nov de 2011 - 6 de nov de 2011 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | TAURIAINEN Sofia | 1997 | F | FIN | Espoon Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
2 | ANDERSSON Malin | 1998 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | MIKKILÄ Inka | 1998 | F | FIN | Turun Miekkailijat (FIN) | |||
3 | WESSLÉN Elin | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
4 de set de 2010 - 5 de set de 2010 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | JOHNSSON Anna | 1996 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | |||
2 | BRECEVIC Nadja | 1997 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | LINDE Åsa | 1997 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | WERNER Maja | 1997 | F | SWE | C4 Kristianstad (SWE) | |||
26 de set de 2009 - 27 de set de 2009 | Uppsala Cup - Nordic Championships | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | DONSLUND Maria Norgil | 1995 | F | DEN | Hellerup FK (DEN) | |||
2 | RASMUSSEN Linn | 1995 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | KNUDSEN Rebekka | 1995 | F | DEN | KFK Kalundborg (DEN) | |||
3 | SALMINEN Anna | 1995 | F | FIN | Habda Helsinki (FIN) | |||
13 de set de 2008 - 14 de set de 2008 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
2 | NAHTMAN Evelina | 1994 | F | SWE | DIF Stockholm (SWE) | |||
3 | JONASDOTTIR Ragnhild | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
3 | LEIJON Amanda | 1994 | F | SWE | UF Uppsala (SWE) | |||
22 de set de 2007 - 23 de set de 2007 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | JENSEN Frida | 1994 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
2 | ÖSTERDAHL Rebecka | 1994 | F | SWE | GoFK Visby (SWE) | |||
3 | LIND Elisabeth-Johnsen | 1994 | F | NOR | Bergens FK (NOR) | |||
3 | WIKENBORG Lotta | 1994 | F | SWE | KF99 Kungsbacka (SWE) | |||
16 de set de 2006 - 17 de set de 2006 | Uppsala Cup | Uppsala | ||||||||
1 | N | KARLSSON Jeanette | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
2 | N | SOLLÉN Frida | 1992 | F | SWE | |||
3 | N | RUNOLD Vendela | 1993 | F | SWE | FFF Stockholm (SWE) | ||
3 | N | WALDENSTRÖM Elin | 1992 | F | SWE |