11 de mai de 2024 - 12 de mai de 2024 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
VÖLKER Linn Marie |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GRUND Florentine |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
Dresdener FC (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DAMMROFF Lotte |
2007 |
F |
|
NED |
Holland Schermen (NED) |
3 |
N |
|
HERWIG Merle |
2008 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Marburg FA (GER) |
20 de mai de 2023 - 21 de mai de 2023 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
ZONI Lea |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KLOSTERMANN Emma |
2009 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
SEIFFERT Veranika |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
TROPMANN Anastasia |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
7 de mai de 2022 - 8 de mai de 2022 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Winsen Luhe
|
1 |
N |
|
GAMKE Ella |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Markkleeberg (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
SEIFFERT Veranika |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
BENEDIX Martha |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtclub Radebeul (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
HERWIG Merle |
2008 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Cottbus (GER) |
11 de mai de 2019 - 12 de mai de 2019 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinheim
|
1 |
N |
|
HOHENADEL Celia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KATKAY Sinem Dicle |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
DERPA Katharina |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
OYMANN Renee |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
5 de mai de 2018 - 6 de mai de 2018 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | München
|
1 |
|
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAUL Xenia |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TB Hamburg-Eilbeck (GER) |
3 |
|
|
PHILIPP Angelina |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TFC Hanau (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOGEL Ainhoa |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
6 de mai de 2017 - 7 de mai de 2017 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
|
|
FÉRON Johanna |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
VOESTE Mara Sofie |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ERHARDT Maike |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VOGEL Ainhoa |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 de jun de 2016 - 5 de jun de 2016 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Immendingen
|
1 |
|
|
FÉRON Johanna |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya |
2001 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEPHAN Mona |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Sophia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
16 de mai de 2015 - 17 de mai de 2015 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
FRACKENPOHL-FUENTES Helena |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
POSGAY Zsofia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WEINER Kari |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Sophia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
3 de mai de 2014 - 4 de mai de 2014 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
|
1 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
POSER Antonia |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Mannheimer FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRAUN Julia |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Sophia |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
OSC Berlin (GER) |
11 de mai de 2013 - 12 de mai de 2013 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EBERT Leonie |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOHENADEL Leilani |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
12 de mai de 2012 - 13 de mai de 2012 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
|
|
WARSOW Neele |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BEHR Greta |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KIRSCHEN Kim |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
14 de mai de 2011 - 15 de mai de 2011 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
|
1 |
|
|
BEHR Leandra |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KNAUER Tamina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BARTL Thekla |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRAUN Anna Sophie |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
7 de nov de 2009 - 8 de nov de 2009 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
|
|
NEHL Inke |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Quernheimer FC (GER) |
2 |
|
|
WEGENER Marike |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KRAUSE Charlotte |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHMITZ Franziska |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
9 de mai de 2009 - 10 de mai de 2009 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
|
1 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GOLLAN Natasha |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
NEHL Inke |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Quernheimer FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHICKE Ina-Miriam |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Weimar (GER) |
31 de mai de 2008 - 1 de jun de 2008 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Burgsteinfurt
|
1 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
2 |
|
|
NEHL Inke |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Quernheimer FC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GLASENAPP Nadine |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SEETHALER Lea |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
TSG Weinheim (GER) |
2 de jun de 2007 - 3 de jun de 2007 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
RÖMER Christiane |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FENGER Hannah |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
10 de jun de 2006 - 11 de jun de 2006 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kaufbeuren
|
1 |
|
|
ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SAUER Anne |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STAUCH Svenja |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 de jun de 2005 - 5 de jun de 2005 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Cottbus
|
1 |
|
|
RODER Hannah |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ARNAUDOV Theresa-Irina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
5 de jun de 2004 - 6 de jun de 2004 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
|
|
RODER Hannah |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LAUTER Beate |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Moers (GER) |
14 de jun de 2003 - 15 de jun de 2003 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Herford
|
1 |
|
|
BINGENHEIMER Sandra |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MERKL Roxanne |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RODER Hannah |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
8 de jun de 2002 - 9 de jun de 2002 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Halle
|
1 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
BARTKOWSKI Maria |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KÜHNER Anna-Katharina |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
PSV Stuttgart (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OSTERMANN Valerie |
1986 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
19 de mai de 2001 - 20 de mai de 2001 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen
|
1 |
|
|
ROLAND Maya |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Monika |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
27 de mai de 2000 - 28 de mai de 2000 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kirchlengern Quernheim
|
1 |
|
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
RUPPERT Luisa |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ZACKE Martina |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
13 de mar de 1999 - 14 de mar de 1999 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Friesenheim
|
1 |
|
|
GOLEBIEWSKI Martha |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GERNER Nadine |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DINGLREITER Christine |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
TV Ingolstadt (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FALKENBERG Stefanie |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FSC Jena (GER) |
14 de mar de 1998 - 15 de mar de 1998 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bad Kissingen
|
1 |
|
|
DONATH Annekathrin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
NECKERMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
LÜDDECKE Edna |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
USC Bochum (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MERKL Larissa |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
18 de jan de 1997 - 19 de jan de 1997 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Arnsberg
|
1 |
|
|
SCHNORR Hannah |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
ETUF Essen (GER) |
2 |
|
|
BECKER Bianca |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
NECKERMANN Carolin |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
30 de mar de 1996 - 31 de mar de 1996 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Eislingen
|
1 |
|
|
SIKE Etelka |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REICHARD Juliane |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HERTLEIN Isabell |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TYLSCH Christin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
1 de abr de 1995 - 2 de abr de 1995 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Essen
|
1 |
|
|
MEINERT Silke |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
LOTTER Natascha |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GEHRIG Verena |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
MOON Gesa |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 de jan de 1994 - 1 de jan de 1994 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
|
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GUTERMUTH Martina |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
LOTTER Natascha |
1979 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHACHE Anja |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
|
8 de mai de 1993 - 9 de mai de 1993 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Schwerin
|
1 |
|
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
VAN RISSWYCK Conny |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
WAHLBRING Annette |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
TB Burgsteinfurt (GER) |
28 de mar de 1992 - 29 de mar de 1992 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Moers
|
1 |
N |
|
KÖNIG Rita |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
Future Fencing Werbach (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
VAN RISSWYCK Conny |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
PLÄNKERS Birgit |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
|
8 de jun de 1991 - 9 de jun de 1991 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
N |
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
MATTHÄUS Maren |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
HÄUSLER Nadine |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
NERGER Carola |
1974 |
F |
|
GER |
|
9 de jun de 1990 - 10 de jun de 1990 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Zweibrücken
|
1 |
|
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KLEMP Christiane |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHIEL Gesine |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KLAUDITZ Franziska |
1974 |
F |
|
GER |
|
1 de jan de 1989 - 1 de jan de 1989 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
|
|
KURA Melanie |
1972 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MÜLLER Michaela |
1972 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BAUER Simone |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
4 |
|
|
KLEMP Christiane |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |