11 de mai de 2024 - 12 de mai de 2024 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
ZITTEL Alexandra |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
MARX Charlotte |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEFFENS Eva |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
YOOSEFI Daria |
2007 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
6 de mai de 2023 - 7 de mai de 2023 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Rüsselsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
MÜLLER Fiona |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
KOZIELSKI Katharina |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
MARX Charlotte |
2005 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
STEFFENS Eva |
2006 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) |
30 de abr de 2022 - 1 de mai de 2022 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
N |
|
KOZIELSKI Katharina |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
GOLDMANN Lara |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
ALBRECHT Giulia |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
PETERSEN Jara-Sophie |
2003 |
F |
|
GER |
SV Einheit Altenburg (GER) |
4 de mai de 2019 - 5 de mai de 2019 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Laupheim
|
1 |
N |
|
ZITTEL Alexandra |
2004 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
LÖHR Lisa-Marie |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
GOLDMANN Lara |
2002 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
N |
|
LENTZ Helena |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
16 de jun de 2018 - 17 de jun de 2018 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
LENTZ Helena |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Frankfurter TV (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAYER Lea |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOLBINGER Brenda |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
29 de abr de 2017 - 30 de abr de 2017 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MESZAROS Noémi |
1998 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KOLBINGER Brenda |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAYR Franziska |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
28 de nov de 2015 - 29 de nov de 2015 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
|
1 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KOLBINGER Brenda |
1999 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DERR Patricia |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MAYER Lea |
2000 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
25 de abr de 2015 - 26 de abr de 2015 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Leverkusen
|
1 |
|
|
RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BORRMANN Constanze-Viktoria |
1997 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Kristin |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
30 de nov de 2013 - 1 de dez de 2013 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
|
|
VOLLRATH Shirin |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
EHLER Alexandra |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KERN-PLACHTA Florina |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
1 de dez de 2012 - 2 de dez de 2012 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
|
1 |
|
|
HORNISCHER Anna |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
REIMER Janna |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MARX Benita |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MORAWIETZ Julia |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 de dez de 2011 - 4 de dez de 2011 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
|
1 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Nadine |
1996 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MARX Benita |
1994 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STECH Abigail |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Kristin |
1995 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
27 de nov de 2010 - 28 de nov de 2010 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bochum
|
1 |
|
|
SUHRBIER Stephanie |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HUPTAS Jacqueline |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BRÜGGEMANN Jana Charlotte |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MORAWIETZ Julia |
1993 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
24 de out de 2009 - 25 de out de 2009 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Frankfurt
|
1 |
|
|
BROCKMANN Beatrice |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SUHRBIER Stephanie |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WERNER Ines |
1992 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
15 de nov de 2008 - 16 de nov de 2008 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Saalfeld
|
1 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
DOSTERT Sina |
1991 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SIEBER Carina |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
19 de out de 2007 - 20 de out de 2007 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHNEIDER Lina |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BROCKMANN Beatrice |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
REIN Melinda |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
11 de nov de 2006 - 11 de nov de 2006 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Offenbach
|
1 |
|
|
STAHLBERG Sabrina |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
ROTTGARDT Melanie |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FG Segeberg (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BROCKMANN Beatrice |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
19 de nov de 2005 - 20 de nov de 2005 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Weinstadt
|
1 |
|
|
WAGNER Julia |
1988 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KUMMER Leila Annett |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GIESEMANN Jessica |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MILLER Renata |
1989 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
27 de nov de 2004 - 27 de nov de 2004 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Waldkirch
|
1 |
|
|
SCHÜNKE Anja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SANDMANN Jennifer |
1987 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOFFMANN Monika |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
NOWAKOWSKI Marta |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
29 de nov de 2003 - 30 de nov de 2003 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
SCHÜNKE Anja |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MULTERER Ricarda |
1990 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
NOWAKOWSKI Marta |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
14 de dez de 2002 - 15 de dez de 2002 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
HÄRTEL Birte Lea |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOFFMANN Monika |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
STEINER Iris |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
15 de dez de 2001 - 16 de dez de 2001 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
|
1 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
CHRISTMANN Beate |
1984 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
BURREY Jennifer |
1983 |
F |
|
GER |
Osnabrücker SC (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STEPHAN Madeleine |
1985 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
16 de dez de 2000 - 16 de dez de 2000 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dillingen
|
1 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
KURZ Sarah |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
KTF Luitpold München (GER) |
3 |
|
|
GEIGER Stefanie |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
STURM Nora |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
18 de dez de 1999 - 18 de dez de 1999 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
|
|
THÜR-BOXHEIMER Marieke |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
OSYCZKA Patrycia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
QUAST Sara |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
12 de dez de 1998 - 13 de dez de 1998 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Bonn
|
1 |
|
|
TULLY Linda |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAHLEIN Anne-Katrin |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
OSYCZKA Patrycia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
29 de nov de 1997 - 30 de nov de 1997 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Dirmstein
|
1 |
|
|
HOLZ Katrin |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
KASPERSKA Barbara |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
GROßER Skadi |
1980 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
OSYCZKA Patrycia |
1981 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
14 de dez de 1996 - 15 de dez de 1996 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Augsburg
|
1 |
|
|
MARKOVIC Marijana |
1982 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
EIM Stephanie |
1977 |
F |
|
USA |
|
3 |
|
|
KASPERSKA Barbara |
1978 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
|
|
WOLF Rhena |
1977 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
9 de dez de 1995 - 10 de dez de 1995 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Neheim
|
1 |
|
|
HAAMEL Isabel |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
2 |
|
|
GRUJIC Daniela |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ERHARD Astrid |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
SCHUMANN Stefani |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
SC Berlin (GER) |
17 de dez de 1994 - 18 de dez de 1994 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Kaiserslautern
|
1 |
|
|
GERHARD Silke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
2 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
3 |
|
|
ERHARD Astrid |
1976 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
KUNTZ Bianca |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
1 de jan de 1994 - 1 de jan de 1994 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | DFB
|
1 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAYER Karin |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
HINRICHS Kristina |
1974 |
F |
|
GER |
OFC Bonn (GER) |
3 |
|
|
MENCK Britta |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
31 de out de 1992 - 1 de nov de 1992 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Berlin
|
1 |
|
|
OPHARDT Kristina |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Offenbach (GER) |
2 |
|
|
MAYER Karin |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Heidenheimer SB (GER) |
3 |
|
|
WIESENER Solveigh |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
|
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
26 de out de 1991 - 27 de out de 1991 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Heidenheim
|
1 |
N |
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
SCHAUER Annette |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
WIESENER Solveigh |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 de nov de 1990 - 4 de nov de 1990 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
DUPLITZER Imke |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
Fechtcentrum Halle (GER) |
2 |
N |
|
ZIPP Anke |
1972 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
MAYER Karin |
1975 |
F |
|
GER |
|
4 |
N |
|
PLENER Stefanie |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
18 de dez de 1989 - 19 de dez de 1989 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Osnabrück
|
1 |
|
|
WULF Annette |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
|
|
FUNKENHAUSER Hedwig |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) |
3 |
|
|
FLEISCHHACK Britta |
1969 |
F |
|
GER |
1.SC Norderstedt (GER) |
4 |
|
|
SCHUHMANN Anja |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
16 de dez de 1989 - 17 de dez de 1989 |
Deutsche Meisterschaft | Tauberbischofsheim
|
1 |
N |
|
HOLZKAMP Denis |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
|
2 |
N |
|
KAISER Judith |
1971 |
F |
|
GER |
|
3 |
N |
|
BOKEL Claudia |
1973 |
F |
|
GER |
VFL Merkur Kleve (GER) |
4 |
N |
|
PFRANG Nicole |
1970 |
F |
|
GER |
|