Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 de nov de 2018 - 4 de nov de 2018 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | TRAPP Kyrima | 2009 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | ||
2 | N | KLOSTERMANN Emma | 2009 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
3 | N | KRAFT Vivian | 2009 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | NEUMEISTER Julia | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Tettnang (GER) | ||
11 de nov de 2017 - 12 de nov de 2017 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | BORTA Swantje | 2008 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
2 | SCHMIDT Vanessa | 2008 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
3 | KÖSE Beyza | 2008 | F | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNEIDER-STRITTMATTER Leni | 2008 | F | GER | TG Tuttlingen (GER) | |||
5 de nov de 2016 - 6 de nov de 2016 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | KRAFT Maja | 2007 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | SCHALHORN Ida | 2007 | F | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | KARNATH Floriane | 2007 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
14 de nov de 2015 - 15 de nov de 2015 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | SCHRAMM Joana | 2006 | F | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
2 | KÖNIG Lena | 2006 | F | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | KÖSE Suranur | 2006 | F | GER | TSF Welzheim (GER) | |||
3 | TRAPP Rabea | 2006 | F | GER | SC Korb (GER) | |||
8 de nov de 2014 - 9 de nov de 2014 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | N | PONGRATZ Viola | 2005 | F | GER | |||
2 | N | SEMBACH Franziska | 2005 | F | GER | |||
16 de nov de 2013 - 17 de nov de 2013 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HÖFLER Marie | 2004 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | FINKE Maja | 2004 | F | GER | FC Moers (GER) | |||
3 | RUF Antje | 2004 | F | GER | TG Biberach (GER) | |||
4 | GRIENINGER Florentina | 2004 | F | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
17 de nov de 2012 - 18 de nov de 2012 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HOHENADEL Celia | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | GÖTZ Aimée | 2003 | F | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | |||
3 | HANDRUP Britta | 2003 | F | GER | [i] TV Bad Mergentheim (GER) | |||
3 | PONGRATZ Nora | 2003 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
12 de nov de 2011 - 13 de nov de 2011 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | GREUL Kerstin | 2002 | F | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | OLIVIERI Flavia | 2002 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | |||
3 | FEHR Emelie | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Laupheim (GER) | |||
4 | REZAEI Roya | 2002 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
13 de nov de 2010 - 14 de nov de 2010 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | SCHNEIDER Johanna | 2001 | F | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | |||
2 | HARSÁNYI Anja | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
3 | SCHOCH Katharina | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
4 | OEHRLICH Elena | 2001 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
21 de nov de 2009 - 22 de nov de 2009 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | ERHARDT Maike | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | LEOPOLD Michelle | 2000 | F | GER | FC Hardheim-Höpfingen (GER) | |||
3 | UTZ Lea | 2000 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | |||
4 | WEBER Rosa | 2000 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
22 de nov de 2008 - 23 de nov de 2008 | Rössle-Pokalturnier | Stuttgart | ||||||||
1 | HULTEEN Marie | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
2 | KUBAN Natali | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | |||
3 | KIRSCH Anne | 1999 | F | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
4 | BESIER Isabell | 1999 | F | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) |