Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
25 de nov de 2023 - 26 de nov de 2023 | Grünwald - Zeit zu fechten | Grünwald | ||||||||
1 | N | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
19 de nov de 2022 - 20 de nov de 2022 | Grünwald - Zeit zu fechten | Grünwald | ||||||||
1 | N | CORTEYN Jolien | 2001 | F | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
2 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | GRAUDINS Victoria | 2005 | F | GER | Mainzer TV (GER) | ||
3 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
27 de nov de 2021 - 28 de nov de 2021 | Grünwald - Zeit zu fechten | Grünwald | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HERBON Felice | 2004 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAXWELL Caitlin | 1999 | F | GBR | Truro Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
3 | N | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
9 de nov de 2019 - 10 de nov de 2019 | Grünwalder Wappen | Grünwald | ||||||||
1 | N | BALDINI Benedetta | 1993 | F | ITA | |||
2 | N | PREARO Flaminia | 1996 | F | ITA | |||
3 | N | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
3 | N | PAGANO FUSCO Chiara | 1999 | F | ITA | |||
24 de nov de 2018 - 25 de nov de 2018 | Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | München | ||||||||
1 | N | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PODPASKOVA Evgenia | 1998 | F | AIN | |||
3 | N | KASPIAROVICH Palina | 1996 | F | AZE | |||
3 | N | KRÜGER Léa | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
25 de nov de 2017 - 26 de nov de 2017 | Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | München | ||||||||
1 | KASPIAROVICH Palina | 1996 | F | AZE | ||||
2 | PREARO Flaminia | 1996 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
26 de nov de 2016 - 27 de nov de 2016 | European U23 Circuit Münchener Schwert / Nymphenburger Schloss | München | ||||||||
1 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Larissa | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
28 de nov de 2015 - 29 de nov de 2015 | U23 European Circuit Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloss | München | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | EIFLER Kira | 1998 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
29 de nov de 2014 - 30 de nov de 2014 | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | München | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
14 de dez de 2013 - 15 de dez de 2013 | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
15 de dez de 2012 - 16 de dez de 2012 | Münchener Schwert/Nymphenburger Schloß | München | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | LIN Yi Chun | 1993 | F | TPE | ||||
17 de dez de 2011 - 18 de dez de 2011 | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | München | ||||||||
1 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna | 1989 | F | TUR | ||||
3 | KUSIAN Judith | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
18 de dez de 2010 - 19 de dez de 2010 | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | München | ||||||||
1 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
19 de dez de 2009 - 20 de dez de 2009 | Nymphenburger Schloß/Münchener Schwert | München | ||||||||
1 | BENKO Reka | 1989 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | FRIEDL Laura | 1987 | F | AUT | KAC Klagenfurt (AUT) | |||
29 de nov de 2008 - 30 de nov de 2008 | Münchener Schwert | München | ||||||||
1 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | LIMBACH Anna | 1989 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | PETO Reka | 1989 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
1 de dez de 2007 - 2 de dez de 2007 | Münchener Schwert / 3. Nymphenburger Schloß | München | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | BIESINGER Tamara | 1987 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | HIRZMANN Davina | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | PETO Reka | 1989 | F | HUN | VASAS Budapest (HUN) | |||
3 de dez de 2006 - 3 de dez de 2006 | Nymphenburger Schloß | München | ||||||||
1 | BUJDOSO Alexandra | 1990 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | KINDT Doreen | 1982 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
4 de dez de 2005 - 4 de dez de 2005 | Nymphenburger Schloß | München | ||||||||
1 | KERECSENYI Georgina | 1984 | F | HUN | GEAC Gödöllö (HUN) | |||
2 | ZERFASS Amélie | 1985 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Berlin (GER) | |||
3 | KLEMM Sibylle | 1984 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHIFFER Stefanie | 1985 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) |