Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15 de jul de 2023 - 16 de jul de 2023 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | N | ORLENKO Maria Elena | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
2 | N | KOBER Paula | 2009 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | ||
3 | N | KETZER Alina | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | ||
3 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
23 de jul de 2022 - 24 de jul de 2022 | Internationale Offene Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Feldkirchen | ||||||||
1 | N | SELMAYR Sarah | 2006 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
2 | N | ORLENKO Maria Elena | 2007 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | ||
3 | N | CONRAD Diana | 2005 | F | GER | SV Wacker Burghausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STIEGLMEIER Anna | 2006 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | ||
14 de jul de 2018 - 15 de jul de 2018 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | N | ABDELHAMID Aisha Sophie | 2003 | F | EGY | FC Gröbenzell (GER) | ||
2 | N | SOULEMEZI Eleftheria | 2005 | F | GER | Fechtclub München (GER) | ||
15 de jul de 2017 - 16 de jul de 2017 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | KILLINGER Vedika Daphne | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEUBÖCK Luisa | 2002 | F | GER | TSV Neuried (GER) | |||
9 de jul de 2016 - 10 de jul de 2016 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | KOTHIERINGER Anna Sophie | 2003 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | GÜNTHER Johanna | 2000 | F | GER | Sportfechten Laim (GER) | |||
3 | NOACK Josefa | 2000 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | |||
18 de jul de 2015 - 19 de jul de 2015 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Ottobrunn | ||||||||
1 | GABRIEL Christina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
2 | WIRTZ Friederike | 2000 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
3 | DÖRR Sabrina | 2000 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | MEGGYESI Szofia | 1999 | F | HUN | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
19 de jul de 2014 - 20 de jul de 2014 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | HEINZ Vanessa | 2000 | F | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | GABRIEL Christina | 1999 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | LAURENT Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | FC Leipzig (GER) | |||
3 | TRONCOSO Jimena | 1998 | F | ESP | TSV Trudering (GER) | |||
13 de jul de 2013 - 14 de jul de 2013 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Weilheim | ||||||||
1 | WINTER Stella | 1997 | F | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
2 | EYSSELE Tamara | 1998 | F | GER | VFL Kaufering (GER) | |||
3 | DREXLER Anna-Lena | 1998 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | |||
4 | KÖCK Laura | 1996 | F | GER | TV Passau (GER) | |||
14 de jul de 2012 - 15 de jul de 2012 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Bad Reichenhall | ||||||||
1 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
2 | GOßNER Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | BECKER Elena | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Neu-Ulm (GER) | |||
4 | SPRINZING Nina | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
28 de mai de 2011 - 28 de mai de 2011 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Neuried | ||||||||
1 | ZEHMS Isabella | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Ottobrunn (GER) | |||
2 | TRUBA Ilona | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | EGLAUER Viktoria | 1995 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
3 | GOßNER Lena | 1997 | F | GER | TSV Bad Reichenhall (GER) | |||
10 de jul de 2010 - 11 de jul de 2010 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | München | ||||||||
1 | ZIEGON Laura | 1997 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
2 | HÄRTLE Franziska | 1995 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | FRICKE Lea | 1996 | F | GER | ESV Neuaubing (GER) | |||
25 de jul de 2009 - 26 de jul de 2009 | Oberbayerische Meisterschaft | Burghausen | ||||||||
1 | DAFFNER Mariana | 1993 | F | BRA | GNU Nautico Uniao (BRA) | |||
2 | HUBER Raphaela | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) | |||
3 | KUHN Laura | 1993 | F | GER | MTV München (GER) | |||
4 | HOFMANN Anna Maria | 1993 | F | GER | [i] TSV Oberammergau (GER) |