Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27 de out de 2018 - 27 de out de 2018 | Trofeu International Sabadell | Barcelona (Sabadell) | ||||||||
1 | N | LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1992 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
2 | N | VAN HAASTER Maximilien | 1992 | M | CAN | |||
3 | N | LACASTA Sergio | 1995 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | ||
3 | N | SIESS Michal | 1994 | M | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | ||
24 de fev de 2018 - 24 de fev de 2018 | Trofeu International Sabadell | Sabadell (Barcelona) | ||||||||
1 | LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1992 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
2 | ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin | 1990 | M | EGY | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
3 | BEKKAT Thibaud | 1995 | M | ALG | PARIS TA (FRA) | |||
3 | MINUTO Martino | 1988 | M | TUR | [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR) | |||
4 de fev de 2017 - 4 de fev de 2017 | Satellite Tournament | Terrassa (Barcelona) | ||||||||
1 | LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1992 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
2 | MINUTO Martino | 1988 | M | TUR | [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR) | |||
3 | MELIA Rhys | 1990 | M | GBR | ||||
3 | TOFALIDES Alex | 1993 | M | CYP | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | |||
12 de dez de 2015 - 12 de dez de 2015 | Copa del Mundo | Terrassa (Barcelona) | ||||||||
1 | CIUTI Tommaso | 1996 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | ABE Yoshiki | 1996 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | NAGANO Yudai | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | SUZUMURA Kenta | 1998 | M | JPN | ||||
14 de dez de 2014 - 14 de dez de 2014 | Copa del Mundo | Terrassa (Barcelona) | ||||||||
1 | ROSATELLI Damiano | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] CS ARICCIA (ITA) | |||
2 | INGARGIOLA Francesco | 1996 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | SCHVARTZ Antoine | 1995 | M | FRA | ||||
3 | SIDO Alexandre | 1996 | M | FRA | ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES (FRA) | |||
1 de fev de 2014 - 1 de fev de 2014 | Copa del Mundo | Terrassa (Barcelona) | ||||||||
1 | MOLINARO Romain | 1995 | M | FRA | HENIN BEAUMONT (FRA) | |||
2 | DOSA Daniel | 1996 | M | HUN | Torekves (HUN) | |||
3 | DÖRR Georg | 1994 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | |||
3 | INGARGIOLA Francesco | 1996 | M | ITA | ||||
2 de fev de 2013 - 2 de fev de 2013 | Copa del Mundo | Terrassa (Barcelona) | ||||||||
1 | NISTA Lorenzo | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
2 | SCHIAVONE Saverio | 1993 | M | ITA | [i] CS Roma (ITA) | |||
3 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
3 | TSORONIS Alexander | 1993 | M | DEN | Trekanten København (DEN) | |||
4 de fev de 2012 - 4 de fev de 2012 | Copa del mundo | Madrid | ||||||||
1 | GAROZZO Daniele | 1992 | M | ITA | [i] CS Acireale (ITA) | |||
2 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
3 | ARCHER Kristjan | 1994 | M | GBR | Newham Swords (GBR) | |||
3 | LUPERI Edoardo | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
6 de fev de 2011 - 6 de fev de 2011 | Weltcup | Madrid | ||||||||
1 | CHOUPENITCH Alexander | 1994 | M | CZE | Sokol Brno (CZE) | |||
2 | KRÖPLIN Moritz | 1991 | M | GER | OFC Bonn (GER) | |||
3 | LUPERI Edoardo | 1993 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | TRANI Francesco | 1991 | M | ITA | ||||
20 de fev de 2010 - 21 de fev de 2010 | World Cup | Viana do Castelo | ||||||||
1 | ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin | 1990 | M | EGY | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
2 | WLOSEK Maciej | 1991 | M | POL | ||||
3 | BERTOLAZZI Alessandro | 1995 | M | ITA | [i] MANGIAROTTI MILANO (ITA) | |||
3 | LLAVADOR FERNANDEZ Carlos | 1992 | M | ESP | SAMA-M (ESP) | |||
21 de fev de 2009 - 22 de fev de 2009 | World Cup | Viana do Castelo | ||||||||
1 | TONY HELISSEY Jean-Paul | 1990 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
2 | LEFORT Enzo | 1991 | M | FRA | CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE (FRA) | |||
3 | ABOUELKASSEM Alaaeldin | 1990 | M | EGY | AUBERVILLIER (FRA) | |||
3 | BUQUET Antonin | 1991 | M | FRA | ||||
23 de fev de 2008 - 24 de fev de 2008 | World Cup | Viana do Castelo | ||||||||
1 | MINUTO Martino | 1988 | M | TUR | [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR) | |||
2 | AWAJI Suguru | 1989 | M | JPN | ||||
3 | BARCZUK Antoni | 1990 | M | POL | ||||
3 | SAKANO Hirokazu | 1988 | M | JPN | ||||
24 de fev de 2007 - 25 de fev de 2007 | World Cup | Viana do Castelo | ||||||||
1 | JOURNET Benoit | 1987 | M | FRA | TRAPPES (FRA) | |||
2 | SAINT-BONNET Pierrick | 1987 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
3 | BIONDO Tobia | 1989 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MINUTO Martino | 1988 | M | TUR | [i] EFE SK Ankara (EUR) | |||
18 de mar de 2006 - 19 de mar de 2006 | World Cup | Viana do Castelo | ||||||||
1 | SENNI Francesco | 1986 | M | ITA | [i] CS Fides Livorno (ITA) | |||
2 | KARAPANOS Georgios | 1986 | M | GRE | P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE) | |||
3 | ASPROMONTE Valerio | 1987 | M | ITA | ||||
3 | MERINGOLO Alessandro | 1986 | M | ITA | [i] AERONAUTICA ROMA (ITA) | |||
12 de mar de 2005 - 13 de mar de 2005 | World Cup | Viana do Castello | ||||||||
1 | SAMANDI Mohamed | 1986 | M | TUN | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
2 | SANTOS Gael | 1985 | M | POR | ||||
3 | BOTLO Balint | 1985 | M | SVK | KS Samorin (SVK) | |||
3 | PIRRAZZO Michele | 1988 | M | ITA | ||||
20 de mar de 2004 - 21 de mar de 2004 | World Cup | Viana do Castello | ||||||||
1 | SALISCAN Virgil | 1984 | M | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | |||
2 | GHEORGHE Alexandre | 1984 | M | LUX | ||||
3 | DE LAMBALLERIE Guy | 1985 | M | FRA | ANTONY (FRA) | |||
3 | HINTERSEER Moritz | 1984 | M | AUT | ASVÖ FC Salzburg (AUT) | |||
22 de mar de 2003 - 23 de mar de 2003 | World Cup | Viana do Castelo | ||||||||
1 | JAULT Jerome | 1983 | M | FRA | BOURG LA REINE (FRA) | |||
2 | MALACHENKO Franck | 1983 | M | FRA | Masque de fer Lyon (FRA) | |||
3 | MAJEWSKI Michal | 1987 | M | POL | ||||
3 | VIGNOLLES Adrien | 1984 | M | FRA | RUEIL MALMAI (FRA) | |||
16 de mar de 2002 - 17 de mar de 2002 | Coupe du Monde | Viana do Castelo | ||||||||
1 | NEMESKAL Stanislav | 1983 | M | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | |||
2 | MENENDEZ Gabriel | 1985 | M | ESP | ||||
3 | OLIVEIRA Joel | 1983 | M | POR | ||||
3 | N | VIZLER Adam | 1983 | M | HUN |