Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 de abr de 2024 - 14 de abr de 2024 | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIERER Ben | 2011 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | LÖSCHBURG Marlon | 2011 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | ||
3 | N | FALK Milo | 2011 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
4 | N | MÖHLER Lukas | 2011 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
1 de abr de 2023 - 2 de abr de 2023 | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | LIU Justin | 2010 | M | GER | SG Kaarst (GER) | ||
2 | N | WALD Simon Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | GABOLA Emanuele Giuseppe | 2010 | M | ITA | SC Torino (ITA) | ||
4 | N | SA Kai Xi | 2010 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
9 de abr de 2022 - 10 de abr de 2022 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHMIERER Till | 2009 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | SCHILLER Samuel | 2010 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | ||
3 | N | SPIELBERG Severin | 2009 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | REIMER Leopold | 2009 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | ||
6 de abr de 2019 - 7 de abr de 2019 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | FUNK Nils | 2006 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | HAYM Benedikt | 2006 | M | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | SCHENKEL Moritz | 2006 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
4 | N | KITENOV Viktor | 2007 | M | BUL | |||
14 de abr de 2018 - 15 de abr de 2018 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HEATHCOCK Colin | 2005 | M | USA | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHÖNHOLZ Pascal | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | KURZ Loris | 2005 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
8 de abr de 2017 - 9 de abr de 2017 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FUNK Eduard | 2004 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HOLZ Mick | 2004 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
3 | ROSHCHIN Maksym | 2004 | M | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
4 | GEIGER Lars | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
9 de abr de 2016 - 9 de abr de 2016 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GRANER Simon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | ROGLER Moritz | 2003 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | LORSCHIEDTER Yannik | 2004 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
12 de abr de 2015 - 12 de abr de 2015 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | FUNKE Timon | 2003 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BIEDLER Markus | 2002 | M | GER | [i] MMX Fecht Club Pforzheim (GER) | |||
3 | GAUSS Eric | 2002 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | BRANDT Christian | 2002 | M | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
5 de abr de 2014 - 6 de abr de 2014 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | WAGNER Pascal | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | KLAUS Lukas | 2001 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | JOHN David | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUS Jakob | 2001 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
13 de abr de 2013 - 14 de abr de 2013 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GRILL Nikolas | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | WAGNER Levin | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HAAG Louis | 2000 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | WINTERGOLLER Eduard | 2000 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
14 de abr de 2012 - 15 de abr de 2012 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | DEGEN Adrian | 1999 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | BLATZ Sebastian | 1999 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | EL OUARDIGHI Ayoub | 1999 | M | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
3 | SCHWEIGERT Luca | 1999 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
9 de abr de 2011 - 10 de abr de 2011 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Frederic | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FRANZ-GERSTEIN Joschka | 1998 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | HILLER Frank | 1998 | M | GER | Future Fencing Werbach (GER) | |||
3 | HOLZ Tom | 1998 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
17 de abr de 2010 - 18 de abr de 2010 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | EVENIUS Noah | 1997 | M | GER | MTV Giessen (GER) | |||
2 | KAINZ Kevin | 1997 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | KREß Sebastian | 1997 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | RAPP Simon | 1997 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 de abr de 2009 - 5 de abr de 2009 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | SAUER Jonathan | 1996 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | HERBON Nick | 1996 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KÄSTNER Etienne | 1996 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KRAUSE Constantin | 1996 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
5 de abr de 2008 - 6 de abr de 2008 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | DOMANSKI Adam William | 1995 | M | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
2 | LATZKO Bastian | 1995 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FORMANN Justus | 1995 | M | GER | [i] FC Gelnhausen 1958 (GER) | |||
3 | HAMPEL Kilian | 1995 | M | GER | ||||
1 de abr de 2007 - 1 de abr de 2007 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Thomas | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | JÜNGER Christian | 1994 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | DONZELLO Riccardo | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
3 | KEUSER Lukas | 1994 | M | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
8 de abr de 2006 - 9 de abr de 2006 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Maximilian | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HÖGERLE Philipp | 1993 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTLIEB-STROH Tobias | 1993 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | RIEGERT Jannik | 1993 | M | GER | TV Wetzlar (GER) | |||
9 de abr de 2005 - 10 de abr de 2005 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | SCHEURICH Simon | 1992 | M | GER | ||||
2 | LEHNERT Florian | 1992 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | EHRLER Julian | 1992 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Michael | 1992 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 de abr de 2004 - 4 de abr de 2004 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | SZABO Matyas | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
2 | WEBER Alexander | 1991 | M | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | KORNBERGER Florian | 1991 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
4 | TRAUB Marcel | 1991 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
5 de abr de 2003 - 6 de abr de 2003 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Stefan | 1990 | M | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | MERLE Pascal | 1990 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
3 | METZGER Moritz | 1990 | M | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | MOHRING Philipp | 1990 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
27 de abr de 2002 - 28 de abr de 2002 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRZMANN Marlon | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
2 | GRUND Andreas | 1989 | M | GER | ||||
3 | BULTMANN Maximilian | 1989 | M | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | LORENZ Lukas | 1989 | M | GER | TV Alsfeld (GER) | |||
28 de abr de 2001 - 29 de abr de 2001 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | LEUCHT Sebastian | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | RIES Marc | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | ROSTAN Daniel | 1988 | M | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) |