Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13 de abr de 2024 - 14 de abr de 2024 | Sparkassen - Cup Eislingen | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | RUS Timea | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
2 | N | PAULSEN Luisa | 2011 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | KOCH Lene | 2012 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | PRUCHOVA Anezka | 2011 | F | CZE | |||
1 de abr de 2023 - 2 de abr de 2023 | Salvia Gebäudetechnik - Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | PUSKARIC Julia | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | STANG Carlotta | 2011 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
4 | N | BERGER Elena | 2011 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
9 de abr de 2022 - 10 de abr de 2022 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | VOYTOVA Viktoria | 2010 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | ALBERT Stella | 2009 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
3 | N | DINKEL Theresa | 2009 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
4 | N | LOHBAUER Ivy | 2010 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
6 de abr de 2019 - 7 de abr de 2019 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KURZAWA Marisa Victoria | 2006 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | ||
2 | N | NEUNER Elyza | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
3 | N | HUMMEL Milena | 2007 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | ||
4 | N | SZILAGYI Noemi | 2006 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | ||
14 de abr de 2018 - 15 de abr de 2018 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRSCHFELD Anastasija | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHEMPP Dana | 2005 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SCHNIEPP Céline | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | NITSCHMANN Tiziana | 2005 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
8 de abr de 2017 - 9 de abr de 2017 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
2 | POLONKA Sofia | 2005 | F | UKR | Nikolaev (UKR) | |||
3 | HARTMANN Kora Jasmin | 2004 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | CADAO Leonie | 2004 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
9 de abr de 2016 - 9 de abr de 2016 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ZIOB Laura | 2004 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | LACKMANN Xenia | 2004 | F | GER | TV Achern FA (GER) | |||
3 | WEBER Christine Marie | 2003 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
4 | DRAHORADOVA Kristyna | 2004 | F | CZE | SK Houstka (CZE) | |||
12 de abr de 2015 - 12 de abr de 2015 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BRICA Matea | 2002 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MÄSCHKE Clara | 2002 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | BUCHMANN Vivien | 2002 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | SCHILLINGER Ylvi | 2002 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
5 de abr de 2014 - 6 de abr de 2014 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KUHN Shannen | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | FALB Rosa | 2001 | F | GER | KTF Luitpold München (GER) | |||
3 | KLAMM Amelie | 2001 | F | GER | TV Jahn Oelde (GER) | |||
3 | TREFFKORN Celina | 2001 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
13 de abr de 2013 - 14 de abr de 2013 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HOHLFELD Lisa | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | GETTE Elisabeth | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | FUNKE Julika | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | SIEGEL Francesca | 2000 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
14 de abr de 2012 - 15 de abr de 2012 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | HIRN Laura | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | BÜRKERT Anna-Lena | 1999 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | WEIS Sophia | 1999 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | HUMBERT Claire | 1999 | F | FRA | STRASBOURG UC (FRA) | |||
9 de abr de 2011 - 10 de abr de 2011 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | ÖZOGUL Ecem | 1998 | F | TUR | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | VOLKMANN Valentina | 1998 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | KLEIN Francesca | 1998 | F | GER | TSV Grünwald (GER) | |||
4 | PREYER Maite-Jonna | 1998 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
17 de abr de 2010 - 18 de abr de 2010 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BARTH Julia | 1997 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
2 | RÜBEL Johanna | 1997 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | HELL Alexandra | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 | ERTZ Marlene | 1997 | F | GER | FR Nürnberg (GER) | |||
4 de abr de 2009 - 5 de abr de 2009 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | KINDLER Ann-Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HENZE Beatrice | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 | HIRN Luzia | 1996 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | PAPENDICK Sophie | 1996 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
5 de abr de 2008 - 6 de abr de 2008 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PATERNOTTE Josè | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
2 | KAINZ Jessica | 1995 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | RIEG Sonja | 1995 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | SPIETH Frederike | 1995 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
1 de abr de 2007 - 1 de abr de 2007 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PRINZ Carina | 1994 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | DISCH Miriam | 1994 | F | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | |||
3 | BALLA Caroline | 1994 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
4 | MELCHER Lisa | 1994 | F | GER | [i] TV Wertheim (GER) | |||
8 de abr de 2006 - 9 de abr de 2006 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BÜHRLE Jasmin | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
2 | MUSCH Anja | 1993 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | BLERSCH Alexandra | 1993 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | ENACHE-MIJA Bianca | 1993 | F | GER | [i] Königsbacher SC (GER) | |||
9 de abr de 2005 - 10 de abr de 2005 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Anna-Lena | 1992 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | HÜBNER Julia | 1992 | F | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | |||
3 | SAMENDINGER Sarah | 1992 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | STEINER Lisa | 1992 | F | GER | TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER) | |||
3 de abr de 2004 - 4 de abr de 2004 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | BOHLKE Denise | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
2 | ERCETIN Melis | 1991 | F | GER | ||||
3 | PIETROWSKI Sina | 1991 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
4 | BORMKE Dana | 1991 | F | GER | Fechtzentrum Solingen (GER) | |||
5 de abr de 2003 - 6 de abr de 2003 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | GÖRZEN Sandra | 1990 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
2 | MUNZ Eva | 1990 | F | GER | FC Würth Künzelsau (GER) | |||
3 | OPITZ Stephanie | 1990 | F | GER | FS TG Würzburg (GER) | |||
27 de abr de 2002 - 28 de abr de 2002 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | WOSCHEK Janina | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
2 | HERMANN Wiebke | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | FRANZ Annika | 1989 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
3 | LORCH Nadine | 1989 | F | GER | TS Göppingen (GER) | |||
28 de abr de 2001 - 29 de abr de 2001 | Eislinger EMAG-Cup | Eislingen | ||||||||
1 | PREßMAR Julia | 1988 | F | GER | ||||
2 | KALLIS Marisa | 1988 | F | GER | FC Göppingen (GER) | |||
3 | GOTTHARDT Mirjam | 1988 | F | GER | TSG Eislingen (GER) | |||
4 | JANZ Olga | 1988 | F | GER |