Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 de jan de 2024 - 21 de jan de 2024 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | SCHIMANN Kirill | 2009 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
2 | N | WÖPPEL Julius | 2009 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | MÄDER Michel | 2009 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZHONG Oliver | 2011 | M | GER | Freiburger TS (GER) | ||
28 de jan de 2023 - 29 de jan de 2023 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | WUNDLING Kai | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | FINZENHAGEN Ben | 2008 | M | GER | PSV Stuttgart (GER) | ||
3 | N | FELTGEN Erwan | 2008 | M | SUI | CEM Morges (SUI) | ||
3 | N | GREBING Jonathan Alexander | 2010 | M | GER | Fechtclub Marburg (GER) | ||
29 de jan de 2022 - 30 de jan de 2022 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | NIEßNER Finn | 2007 | M | GER | TG Frankenthal (GER) | ||
2 | N | KELLER Tim | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Calw (GER) | ||
3 | N | MAJCHROWICZ Szymon | 2008 | M | GER | FC Rüsselsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | TAAPKEN Simon | 2007 | M | GER | Wiesbadener FC (GER) | ||
25 de jan de 2020 - 26 de jan de 2020 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
2 | N | ZWICKER Theodor | 2008 | M | GER | FC Konstanz (GER) | ||
3 | N | SANTL Ferdinand | 2006 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | ||
4 | N | DOBOVISEK Julian | 2006 | M | GER | SV Esslingen (GER) | ||
26 de jan de 2019 - 27 de jan de 2019 | Sparkassen-Cup | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | N | SAUTNER Marcel | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
2 | N | HEITZ Noah | 2005 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | EICH Anselm Theodor | 2005 | M | GER | TSG Weinheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | WUNDLING Ivo | 2006 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
27 de jan de 2018 - 28 de jan de 2018 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Baden-Baden | ||||||||
1 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
2 | SCHADE Julius | 2004 | M | GER | TSG Bruchsal (GER) | |||
3 | RIEK Tilman | 2005 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | SARUTZKI Mika | 2005 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
28 de jan de 2017 - 29 de jan de 2017 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | HEYD Yoann | 2003 | M | FRA | HAGUENAU CE (FRA) | |||
2 | FRANKE Tim Ole | 2004 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | BLACK Bruno | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
3 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) | |||
30 de jan de 2016 - 31 de jan de 2016 | Hauenebersteiner Turnier | Haueneberstein | ||||||||
1 | MÜLLER Leonard Gregor | 2002 | M | SUI | SEB Basel (SUI) | |||
2 | GRIENINGER Leon | 2002 | M | GER | TV Villingen (GER) | |||
3 | BRAUN Eduard Robert | 2002 | M | GER | TV Lahr (GER) | |||
3 | WAGSCHAL Marc | 2003 | M | GER | TV Haueneberstein (GER) |