Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
3 de fev de 2024 - 4 de fev de 2024 | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | STEFFENS Jon | 2009 | M | GER | Heidelberger FC/TSG R. (GER) | ||
2 | N | REGNAT Louis | 2009 | M | SUI | FCZ Zug (SUI) | ||
3 | N | FAILENSCHMID Moritz | 2010 | M | GER | SV Böblingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KARLOVICH Károly | 2009 | M | GER | SV Waldkirch (GER) | ||
8 de jul de 2023 - 9 de jul de 2023 | Internationales Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | KALITOVSYI Matvii | 2008 | M | UKR | |||
2 | N | BUCHHOLTZ Jannek | 2008 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | KÜNZE Sebastian | 2009 | M | GER | Sportfechten Gauting e.V. (GER) | ||
3 | N | ZUCCHINI Matteo | 2009 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
9 de jul de 2022 - 10 de jul de 2022 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HERCOT Matthys | 2008 | M | BEL | Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens (BEL) | ||
2 | N | HUMMEL Rudy | 2008 | M | GER | TSV Pliezhausen (GER) | ||
3 | N | BLASER Leonard | 2008 | M | GER | FC Tauberbischofsheim (GER) | ||
3 | N | FRANZ Sonnwin Huidi | 2009 | M | GER | Rastatter TV (GER) | ||
30 de nov de 2019 - 1 de dez de 2019 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | GECKELER Nico Leon | 2006 | M | GER | TSG Reutlingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
3 | N | HOEFFGEN Anton | 2005 | M | GER | PSV Karlsruhe (GER) | ||
3 | N | SHEHATA Hamza | 2005 | M | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
9 de fev de 2019 - 10 de fev de 2019 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | N | HOCHWALD Samuel | 2005 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | ||
2 | N | SHEHATA Hamza | 2005 | M | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
3 | N | HEISE Hendrik | 2005 | M | GER | SportVg Feuerbach (GER) | ||
4 | N | REICHENBACHER Luis | 2005 | M | GER | FS Pforzheim (GER) | ||
2 de dez de 2017 - 3 de dez de 2017 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | RITZ Janik | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
2 | VOGEL Vince | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
3 | SCHENKENGEL Benedict | 2004 | M | GER | Heidenheimer SB (GER) | |||
4 | BAYER Jan | 2004 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
3 de dez de 2016 - 4 de dez de 2016 | Ditzinger Young Masters | Ditzingen | ||||||||
1 | SZALAY Ben | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) | |||
2 | SCHWITZER Benjamin | 2003 | M | GER | [i] Fechtverein Heidelberg (GER) | |||
3 | KOBETS Alexander | 2003 | M | UKR | SV Böblingen (GER) | |||
4 | ROSENMAYER Valentin | 2003 | M | GER | TSF Ditzingen (GER) |