Rank | Status | Poule | Nome | Nasc | Gênero | País | Clube | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21 de mar de 2024 - 25 de mar de 2024 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | NEMEŠKALOVÁ Kateřina | 2011 | F | CZE | USK Praha (CZE) | ||
2 | N | DANKÓ Écska | 2011 | F | HUN | |||
3 | N | JUREK Natalia | 2011 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | PAUL Liliana | 2011 | F | POL | |||
16 de mar de 2023 - 20 de mar de 2023 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KOCIUBIŃSKA Zofia | 2010 | F | POL | |||
2 | N | PISAREWICZ Olga | 2010 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | JOO Natalie | 2011 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | SZULTKA Alicja | 2010 | F | POL | |||
9 de jun de 2022 - 13 de jun de 2022 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KOPYLTSOVA Elizaveta | 2009 | F | CYP | Limassol FC (CYP) | ||
2 | N | ABELE Liene | 2009 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | KRÓLAK Lena | 2009 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
3 | N | TYM Danuta | 2009 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | ||
17 de jun de 2021 - 21 de jun de 2021 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | ILLEKOVA Katerina | 2008 | F | CZE | |||
2 | N | MOS Teresa | 2009 | F | POL | UKS MDK-5 Bydgoszcz (POL) | ||
3 | N | MIKULICKA Zofia | 2008 | F | POL | |||
3 | N | STADNYSHYN Khrystyna | 2008 | F | POL | |||
21 de mar de 2019 - 24 de mar de 2019 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | ZORINA Irina | 2006 | F | AIN | |||
2 | N | PEVZNER Victoria | 2006 | F | USA | |||
3 | N | KOREN Lihy Peer | 2006 | F | ISR | Hapoel Kfar-Saba (ISR) | ||
3 | N | TSANG Amelie | 2006 | F | GBR | ZFW Fencing Club (GBR) | ||
21 de mar de 2018 - 25 de mar de 2018 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | ZORINA Irina | 2006 | F | AIN | ||||
2 | PEVZNER Victoria | 2006 | F | USA | ||||
3 | CARLSSON Emma | 2005 | F | SWE | EGF Solna (SWE) | |||
3 | PIATKOWSKA Lena | 2005 | F | POL | UKS Atena Gdansk (POL) | |||
23 de mar de 2017 - 27 de mar de 2017 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | BORODAENKO Alina | 2004 | F | RUS | ||||
2 | HUNG Juliana | 2004 | F | USA | ||||
3 | KANAS Konstancja | 2004 | F | POL | Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan (POL) | |||
3 | SZATARSKA Maja | 2004 | F | POL | Fundacja Gdańska Szkola Floretu (POL) | |||
17 de mar de 2016 - 21 de mar de 2016 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | MALYSHEVA Daria | 2003 | F | ARM | ||||
2 | FERRARI Carlotta | 2003 | F | ITA | ||||
3 | KAMALDINOVA Arina | 2003 | F | AIN | ||||
3 | MALNIECE Juta | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | |||
19 de mar de 2015 - 23 de mar de 2015 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | KORABLINA Aleksandra | 2002 | F | RUS | |||
2 | N | MALNIECE Juta | 2003 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | LIM Rachel Mary Li-Hsuen | 2002 | F | SGP | Z Fencing (SGP) | ||
3 | N | SCHREIBER Miriam | 2002 | F | SWE | GFK Göteborg (SWE) | ||
27 de mar de 2014 - 31 de mar de 2014 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SNIAROWSKA Karolina | 2001 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | SOLODKIHA Jekaterina | 2002 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | CANDESCU Rebeca | 2001 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | PETROVA Elena | 2001 | F | RUS | |||
21 de mar de 2013 - 25 de mar de 2013 | Challenge Wratislavia | Wroclaw | ||||||||
1 | N | SNIAROWSKA Karolina | 2001 | F | POL | AZS AWF Warszawa (POL) | ||
2 | N | SOLODKIHA Jekaterina | 2002 | F | LAT | BJSS Ridzene (LAT) | ||
3 | N | CANDESCU Rebeca | 2001 | F | ROU | CSA Steaua Bucuresti (ROU) | ||
3 | N | PETROVA Elena | 2001 | F | RUS |