Voltar para lista

História

07/02/2020 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
F ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
F LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
1 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
2 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
3 N GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
3 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
5 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
6 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
7 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
8 N MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
9 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
11 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
12 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
13 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
14 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
15 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
16 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
17 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
18 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
19 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
20 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
21 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
22 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
23 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
24 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
24 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
26 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
27 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
28 N BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
29 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
30 N SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
31 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
32 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
33 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
34 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
35 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
36 A BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
37 N HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
38 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
39 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
40 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
41 N TERAYAMA Tamaki 2002 F JPN
41 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
43 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
45 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
46 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
47 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE
48 N LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
49 N SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
50 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
51 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
52 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
52 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
54 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
55 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
56 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
57 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
58 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
59 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
60 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP
61 N KIM Hyang Eun 1991 F KOR
62 N CAGNIN Beatrice 1999 F ITA Lame Trevigiane M Ettore Geslao
63 N BRYCH Barbara 2000 F POL UKS Wolodyjowski
64 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
65 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
66 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
67 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
68 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
68 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
70 N GUZZI VINCENTI Margherita 1990 F USA
71 N WILASZEK Paulina 1997 F POL SKS Radomysl WLK
72 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
73 N NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
74 N GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
75 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
76 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
77 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
78 N JANELLI Zofia 2002 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
78 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
78 N LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
78 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
82 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
83 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
84 N MURTAZAEVA Aizanat 2001 F RUS
85 N BUKI Lili 2002 F HUN OMS-Tata
86 N PREDESCU Alexandra 1999 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
87 N DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN
88 N VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
89 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
90 N VANRYSSEL Eloise 1999 F FRA TOULOUSE UC
91 N BOZZA Alessandra 1999 F ITA TOISE
91 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
93 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
94 N STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
95 N SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
96 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
97 N EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
98 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
99 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
100 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
101 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
102 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
103 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
104 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
105 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
106 N NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
107 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
108 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
109 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
110 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
111 N KIM Chearin 1999 F KOR
111 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
113 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
114 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
115 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
116 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
117 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
118 N ADEL MORSY Haydy 1999 F EGY
119 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
120 N DOIG CALDERON Maria Luisa 1991 F PER
121 N SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
122 N HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
123 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
124 N ENGDAHL Sophie 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm
124 N FAVRE Angeline 2000 F SUI FCB Bern
124 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
127 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
127 N GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
129 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
130 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
130 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
132 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
132 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
134 N ZHARKOVA Evgeniya 2000 F RUS
134 N GUO Zi Shan 2002 F CAN
136 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
137 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
137 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
139 N WETZKER Laura Katalin 2002 F HUN Vasas
140 N GRIJAK Jana 1999 F SRB MK Silni
141 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
142 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
143 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
144 N SYVÄLÄ Ilona 1996 F FIN Habda Helsinki
145 N SOUTHERN Emily 1994 F GBR
146 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
147 N VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
148 N HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
149 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
150 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
151 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
152 N AZUKAITE Vikte 1996 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
153 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
154 N DVININA Valeriia 1993 F GEO
155 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
156 N JANKOVA Karolina 1994 F CZE
157 N CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
158 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
159 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
160 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
161 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
162 N NOUNOU Sara 1998 F EGY
163 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
163 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
165 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
166 N BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
167 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
168 N TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
169 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
170 N FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso
171 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M
172 N BENEA Bianca 1999 F ROU CSM Oradea
173 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES
174 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
175 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
176 N BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
177 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
178 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
179 N CIFUENTES Ignacia 2001 F CHI
180 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
181 N RAUSCH Ariana 2002 F USA
182 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
183 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook
184 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
185 N CAMPBELL Tamsyn 2001 F NZL
186 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
187 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga
187 N SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 F LTU MK Musketiri
189 N SPICE Sarah 2000 F NZL DINAN EA
190 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
191 N VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel
192 N MILICIC Andjela 1994 F SRB MK Pobednik
193 N DYERKTOR Kamila 2003 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
194 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
194 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
196 N COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
197 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
198 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
198 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
200 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
201 N DIAZ DEL RIO Rosario 2001 F CHI
201 N LÖFGREN Sonja 1999 F SWE DIF Stockholm
201 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
204 N ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting
205 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
205 N GALPER Eva 2002 F ISR Maccabi Jerusalem
207 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW
208 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
208 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
210 N RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
211 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
211 N KÜTT Laura 1989 F EST ZFC Zürich
213 N RAPOSO Dana 2002 F ESP
213 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
215 N AZNAR Laura 2003 F ESP
215 N LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M
215 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
218 N YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
219 N ZIVANOVIC Jovana 1998 F SRB MK Silni
220 N TORRENTE Lucia 2001 F ESP CEB-M
221 N LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M
222 N ISIDRO Alba 2000 F ESP
223 N SIVA KUMAR Thhivya Ashti 2001 F SGP YMC
224 N PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
225 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
226 N LIXANDRU Nicole 2003 F ESP CEB-M
227 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
228 N MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
229 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
230 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
231 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
231 N WANG Xiaoxue 2002 F CHN
233 N SCHWANTES Lorana 1982 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
234 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO
234 N PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia 1991 F ESP
234 N VERRET Alexanne 1998 F CAN
237 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
237 N PUJOL Anais 2003 F ESP SEA-T
239 N BATES Cassandra 1986 F USA
240 N PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
241 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
241 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
241 N SAITO Hana 2002 F JPN
244 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
245 N GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
246 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
247 N VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
248 N SASVARIOVA Laura 1999 F SVK
248 N BEKEN Solane 2001 F BEL Les Mousquetaires Cinaciens
250 N NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR PARIS QDS
251 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
251 N BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
253 N JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
254 N EL KORD Camilia 1988 F MAR
254 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
256 N OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København
257 N ZHANSUGUROVA Shantal 2001 F KAZ
258 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
259 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
260 N MULLEN Alisha 1996 F IRL
261 N TAMAYO PACHON Angela Maria 1998 F COL
262 N PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School
263 N SIZOO Isaura 1998 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
264 N COUFALOVA Anna 2000 F CZE BELA POD BEZDEZEM
265 N STILLER Zarina 2002 F DEN Glostrup FK
265 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
267 N DERETIC Dragana 1980 F SRB MK Silni
267 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
269 N ERIKSSON Caroline 1988 F SWE DIF Stockholm
270 N GOH Bee Hooi 1982 F MAS
271 N VUKOJEVIC Andrea 2002 F CRO MK Split
272 N VORNANEN Johanna Anni-Maija 1991 F FIN Miekka Miehet
273 N VIDAL Paula 2002 F ESP SEA-T

08/02/2019 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
F RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing
F VERCAUTEREN Bieke 1997 F BEL Flanders Fencing
1 N KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
2 N LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
3 N KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
3 N ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
5 N HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
6 N FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
7 N SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
8 N WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
9 N NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
10 N LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
11 N JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
12 N FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
12 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
14 N CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
15 N JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
16 N LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
17 N SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
18 N ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
19 N MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
20 N CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
21 N TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
22 N MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
23 N ISOLA Federica 1999 F ITA AS Pro Vercelli
24 N CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
25 N KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
26 N PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
27 N CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
28 N KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
29 N SPAS Anastasiia 1993 F UKR
30 N SICA Susan Maria 1998 F GBR SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
31 N HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
32 N SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
33 N KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
34 N POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
35 N KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
36 N KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
37 N BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
38 N VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
39 N VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
40 N FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
41 N YU Sihan 2001 F CHN SSP
42 N KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
43 N DE MARCHI Eleonora 1998 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
44 N CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
45 N HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
45 N MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
47 N EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
48 N MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
49 N RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
50 N SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
51 N NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
52 N NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
53 N FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
54 N LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
55 N STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
56 N KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
57 N BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
58 N MUHARI Eszter 2002 F HUN BHSE
59 N SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
60 N ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
61 N VERMEULE Emily 2001 F USA
62 N VANDINGENEN Aube 2001 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
63 N CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
64 N NA Eunmi 1999 F KOR
65 N NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
66 N RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
67 N LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
68 N OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
69 N SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
70 N MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
71 N GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
72 N LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
73 N OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
74 N DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
75 N MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
76 N MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
76 N BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
78 N KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
79 N KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
80 N TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
81 N JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
82 N EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
83 N MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
84 N PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
85 N KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
86 N XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
87 N MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
88 N BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
89 N EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
89 N ANGEN Kaitlyn 1996 F USA
91 N OHLMULLER Sarolta 1996 F HUN BHSE
92 N SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
93 N MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
93 N WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
95 N BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
96 N VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
97 N SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
98 N MÅRTENSSON Elvira 1999 F SWE FFF Stockholm
99 N DERKACH Anna 1997 F UKR Luhansk
100 N BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
101 N SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
102 N SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
103 N ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
104 N EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
105 N LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
106 N ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
107 N GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
108 N VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
109 N SALIGEROVA Katerina 1999 F CZE TJ Lokomotiva Karlovy Vary
110 A VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
110 N BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
112 N HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
113 N WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
114 N KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
115 N YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
116 N MASALO Olivija 1999 F LTU Gintarine spaga
117 N YASINSKAYA Kristina 1998 F RUS
118 N PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
118 N ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
120 N KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
120 N TREUDT-GÖSSER Kim 1998 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
122 N ZUIKOVA Veronika 1994 F EST Tallinna Mook
122 N NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
124 N FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
125 N POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
126 N KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
127 N SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
128 N HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
129 N STEPANYAN Nataliya 1997 F UKR Kharkiv
130 N VUORINEN Anna 1998 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
131 N DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
132 N BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
133 N BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
134 N MAVRIKIOU Irina 1984 F CYP AKRITES
135 N SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
136 N BIELESZOVA Veronika 2002 F CZE SC Praha
137 N GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
138 N PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
139 N DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
140 N LEONARD Ariane 2001 F CAN
141 N TAKHAMWONG Wijitta 1983 F THA
142 N YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
143 N HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
143 N LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
145 N RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
146 N DEPANIAN Fanny 1997 F FRA ST GRATIEN
147 N VIZEU Victoria 2004 F BRA CAP Paulistano
148 N THANEE Korawan 1998 F THA
149 N PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
150 N JONAS Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
151 N TARASOVA Ekaterina 1998 F RUS
152 N GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
153 N RAMIREZ PEGUERO Violeta 1986 F DOM
154 N SLIUSAREVA Sofiia 1999 F UKR KIEW
155 N LEE Sinhee 1997 F KOR
156 N VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
157 N HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
158 N DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
159 N KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
160 N BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
161 N MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
162 N MO Victoria 1988 F USA
163 N DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
164 N LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
165 N DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
166 N SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
167 N MURIDOVA Tamila 2001 F KAZ
168 N SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
169 N VIVEROS Montserrat 2001 F PAR
170 N CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
171 N ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
171 N TORREGO Alicia 2002 F ESP CREA-M
173 N TAURIAINEN Sofia 1997 F FIN Espoon Miekkailijat
174 N SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
175 N ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
176 N LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
177 N TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
178 N LAWSON Danielle 1998 F GBR
178 N DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
180 N FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz
180 N KOTEVSKI Aleksandra 1996 F AUS
182 N DOSKOVA Katerina 1999 F CZE Slavoj Litomerice
183 N DING Dong 1999 F CHN
184 N LOBERA Teresa 2000 F ESP SA-LO
185 N HEO Dajeong 1998 F KOR
186 N NEVOSADOVA Alzbeta 1997 F CZE SC Praha
187 N REMESAL Ana 2001 F ESP
188 N MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
189 N MESZAROS Noémi 1998 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
190 N CAICEDO GRUESO Eliana 1993 F COL
191 N MIMIGIANNI Eleftheria 1982 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
192 N SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
193 N GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
194 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
195 N LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
196 N KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
197 N WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
198 N ZHENG Yuanyuan 1998 F CHN
199 N PIRKOWSKI Amanda 2002 F USA
200 N ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
201 N SOLARI Demetra 1998 F SUI SESAF Fribourg
201 N DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
203 N LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI
203 N OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
205 N ONG Rebecca Jia Min 2001 F SGP YMC
206 N KOMABA Minami 1998 F JPN
207 N DYNER VILLA Karina 2002 F CRC
207 N NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
209 N DE PESTEL Amber 1988 F BEL Confrerie Gent
210 A CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
211 N ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
212 N CHAN Wai Ling 1997 F HKG
213 N PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
214 N LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M
215 N ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
216 N MESIC Ana 1998 F CRO CAFC Mladost
217 N MAYA Danierys 1999 F VEN
218 N LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
218 N JAKUPOVA Dayana 1999 F KAZ
220 N KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
221 N ZUGASTI Paula 2002 F ESP CREA-M
222 N DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 F AUS
223 N HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-Rose 1995 F CAN
223 N BAJORUNAITE Paulina 1993 F LTU Gaja-Dvikova
225 N PLANT Bethan 1998 F GBR Millfield School
226 N ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
227 N PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
228 N LABRO Emma 2000 F BEL Flanders Fencing
229 N VARENGO Cecilia 1998 F ITA AS Marchesa Torino
230 N TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
231 N TRABADA Gracia 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
232 N OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
233 N KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
233 N CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas
235 N POSADA Betyumil 1999 F VEN
236 N WRAMNER Natalie 2001 F SWE GoFK Visby
236 N SAMALOVA Anna 1995 F CZE
238 N NGO NTAT SARAH Sarah Florence 1981 F CMR PARIS QDS
239 N STANIER Lydia 1997 F GBR
240 N NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
240 N VAN DEN BERGH Eveline 1998 F NED FC Almere
242 N PRINCIPE Emily 1999 F AUS
242 N TORRENTE Lucia 2001 F ESP CEB-M
244 N VASANASOMSITHI Pacharaporn 2001 F THA
244 N PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
246 N PANEDA Victoria 2000 F ESP COE-M
247 N PUJOL Anais 2003 F ESP SEA-T
247 N TEO Wan Lin 1984 F SGP
247 N ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
250 N ASCASSO Maria 1992 F ESP
251 N CAMPBELL Tamsyn 2001 F NZL
252 N CHATZISARANTOU Nikoletta 1997 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
253 N RAMOS Maria Victoria 1993 F COL
254 N COOPER Claire 1999 F NZL
255 N ARRIBAS Claudia 2004 F ESP
256 N DE WIJN Day 1998 F NED SC Den Bosch
257 N VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel
257 N CONNER Rachel 1989 F IRL
259 N MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club
260 N HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
261 N LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
262 N KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
263 N MEECHAI Kanyapat 1995 F THA
265 N GRANT Fiona 1993 F GBR
266 N ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M
267 N ROLDAN Cynthia 1998 F PER
268 N HALVACIAY Beyza 1999 F TUR
268 N HARADA Saki 2000 F JPN
268 N SERAPINAITE Emilija 1995 F LTU MK Musketiri
268 N CAMPOS ESQUIVEL Andrea 1996 F CRC
272 N OLSEN Sofie Helene 1993 F DEN Trekanten København
273 N VIDAL Paula 2002 F ESP SEA-T
274 N CHARMANIDOU Panagiota 1984 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
275 N JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
276 N OLAYA Astrid 2001 F PER
276 N SCHERER KEEN Maria Victoria 1991 F ARG
278 N ORNSTEIN Erika 1986 F SWE SAF Solna
278 N BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
280 N ZANDER Celina 1997 F SWE SAF Solna

09/02/2018 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
2 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
3 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
3 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
5 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
6 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
7 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
8 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
9 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
10 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
11 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
12 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
13 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
14 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
15 LIM Joo Mi 1994 F KOR
16 HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
17 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
18 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
19 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
20 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
21 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
22 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
23 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
24 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
25 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
26 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
27 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
28 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
29 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
30 NABETH Camille 1998 F FRA LYON LEM
31 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
32 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
33 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
34 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
35 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
36 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
37 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
38 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
39 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
40 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
41 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
42 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
43 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
44 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
45 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
46 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
47 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
47 OBRAZTSOVA Maria 1996 F RUS
49 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
50 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
51 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
52 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
53 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
54 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
55 TAHE Oceane 1997 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
56 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
57 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
58 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
59 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
60 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
61 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
62 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
63 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
64 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
65 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
66 SHI Yuexin 2001 F CHN
67 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
67 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
69 HECHT Dar 2000 F ISR Hapoel Kfar-Saba
70 XU Nuo 1998 F CHN
71 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
72 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
73 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
74 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
75 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
76 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
77 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
77 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
79 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
80 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE
81 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
82 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
83 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
84 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
85 MUMM Emelie 1995 F SWE DIF Stockholm
86 LEE Bernardette Jing Fei 1988 F SGP
87 PETRI Renata 2000 F HUN AVA
88 GUCHMAZOVA Maia 1991 F GEO
89 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
90 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
91 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
92 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
93 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
94 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
95 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
96 KORNEEVA Anastasia 1995 F RUS
97 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
98 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
99 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
100 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
100 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
102 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
103 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
104 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
105 GAVRIELKO Nikol 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
106 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
107 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
108 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
109 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
110 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
111 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN
112 SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
112 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
112 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
115 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC
116 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
117 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
118 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
119 NAGY Kinga 1998 F HUN DVE
120 ZAVYALOVA Natalya 1996 F KAZ
121 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
122 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
123 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
124 LIM Cheryl 1993 F SGP
124 CSONKA Valeria 1996 F HUN Vasas
126 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
127 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
128 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
129 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
130 WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
131 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
132 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
132 SUZUKI Honami 1994 F JPN
134 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
135 KOMAR Sofia 2000 F USA
136 BORSODY Emma 2000 F HUN BVSC
137 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
138 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
139 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
140 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
141 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
142 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
143 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
143 MROCHEM Karolina 1995 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
145 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
146 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
147 KRALYUK Alexandra 1999 F KAZ
147 SAITO Ayumu 1996 F JPN
149 BOTVINIK Yana 1998 F ISR Club Modiin
150 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
151 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
152 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
153 ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M
154 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
155 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
156 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
157 SHEFFIELD Lake 2001 F USA
158 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
159 JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
160 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB
161 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
162 ROJKOVA Veronika 1997 F UZB
163 SALAZAR ALDANA Susana 1997 F COL
164 KUROKI Yume 1994 F JPN
165 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
166 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
166 VON DADELSZEN Emma 1997 F CAN
168 LAI Jiangling 1996 F CHN
169 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
170 LEHRMAN Cecilia 1997 F SWE LFK Linköping
171 OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
172 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
173 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
174 PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia 1991 F ESP
175 BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
176 TOVAR KARAINDROS Oriana 1998 F COL
177 ASCHEHOUG Irina 1985 F NOR Njård Fekting
178 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
179 TAKAHASHI Erika 2002 F JPN
180 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
180 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
180 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
183 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
183 ITO Chihiro 1994 F JPN
185 ABDUL RAHMAN Kiria Tikanah 2000 F SGP
185 AKSIN Ipek 1996 F TUR
187 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
187 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
189 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
190 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
191 MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
192 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
193 EMMENEGGER Manon 1997 F SUI ZFC Zürich
193 MAU Yuen Ching 1993 F HKG
195 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
196 MARTIGNE Nannci 1996 F ESP MIRAMAS OP
197 LEJON Viktoria 1994 F SWE UF Uppsala
198 MEZENTSEVA Anna 1983 F EST
199 YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
200 GNAM Tamara 2000 F HUN TSC
201 JURECKA Julia 1994 F POL AZS AWF Wroclaw
202 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC
203 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
204 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
205 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
205 LOPEZ DE LA PENA Paula 1999 F ESP CEB-M
205 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
208 MENDEZ BELLO Josefina Maria 1996 F ARG
209 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
210 VOLLRATH Shirin 1994 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
211 PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
212 JUKIC Paula 1998 F CRO MK Split
213 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
214 CHWOJNIK Tamara 1998 F ARG GARDANNE LL
214 RAHARDJA Rania Herlina 1993 F SGP Z Fencing
216 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
216 MARTIN LESCURA Andrea 1998 F ESP CREA-M
218 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
219 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
220 KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
220 GARCIA ALBARES Carolina 1996 F ESP SA-LO
222 VILLACELLINO Aurora Yingchun 1984 F SGP SEB Basel
223 ASCASSO Maria 1992 F ESP
224 BULTYNCK Anne 2000 F BEL K.T.S.C. Catena
224 KANEVSKI Vera Maia Devi 1999 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
226 CONNER Rachel 1989 F IRL
227 FERNANDEZ CABEZA Emma 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
227 FEHRER Stefanie 1998 F AUT FU Linz
229 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
230 MARTIN SAEZ Ines 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
231 HUELLAS-BRUSKIEWICZ Marie-Rose 1995 F CAN
232 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
233 LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M
234 WERNER Kristin 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
235 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
236 ISIDRO Alba 2000 F ESP
237 MURAKAMI Natsuki 1996 F JPN
238 IBANEZ Celia 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
238 JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
240 GALVAO Cecilia 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano
241 GALI Rocio 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
242 STUREN Tetiana 1974 F UKR
243 MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club
244 TORRENTE Lucia 2001 F ESP CEB-M
245 TRABADA Gracia 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
245 MELHEM Nicole 1976 F BRA GCC Graciosa
247 SUYUNDIKOVA Sevara 1998 F UZB

20/01/2017 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
2 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
3 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
5 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
6 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
7 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
8 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
9 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
10 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
11 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
12 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
13 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
14 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
15 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
16 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
17 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
18 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
19 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
20 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
21 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
22 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
23 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
24 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
24 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
26 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
27 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
28 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
29 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
30 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
31 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
32 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
33 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
34 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
35 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
36 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
37 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
38 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
38 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
38 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
41 ZHU Mingye 1992 F CHN
42 MARZANI Roberta 1996 F ITA
43 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
44 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
45 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
46 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
47 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
48 NIXON Catherine 1997 F USA
49 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
50 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
51 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
52 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
53 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
54 KOMAROVA Alena 1996 F RUS
55 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
56 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
57 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
58 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
59 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
60 KHRAPINA Violetta 1994 F RUS
61 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
62 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
63 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
64 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
65 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
65 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
67 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
68 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
69 JANG Seoyeon 1996 F KOR
69 OKHOTNIKOVA Irina 1997 F RUS
71 HOU Guangjuan 1994 F CHN
72 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
73 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
74 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
75 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
76 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
77 ZHONG Peiying 1997 F CHN
78 KUZMENKOVA Victoria 1995 F RUS
79 PATTEN Emily 1998 F AUS
80 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
81 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
82 WEITBRECHT Sophia Felis 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
83 RIEDMÜLLER Vanessa 1997 F GER Heidenheimer SB
84 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
85 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
86 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
87 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
88 MANSOURI Maya 1990 F TUN FC Leipzig
89 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
90 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
91 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS
92 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
93 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
94 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
95 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
96 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE
97 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
98 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
99 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
100 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
101 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
102 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
103 SHAO Wenxue 1994 F CHN
104 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
105 WANG Yaping 1995 F CHN
106 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
107 LUTY Aliya 1999 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
108 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
109 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
109 DERR Patricia 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
111 KHRAPINA Daniela 1994 F RUS
112 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
113 MOESCHLIN Noemi 1996 F SUI ZFC Zürich
114 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
115 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
116 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
117 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
118 CHIU Chih-Ting 1995 F TPE
119 HENSON Julie 1987 F GBR Norfolk FC
120 KLARA Zsuzsa 1986 F HUN Vasas
121 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
121 LIN Weihong 1996 F CHN
123 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
124 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M
124 STEWART Tatijana 1999 F USA
126 CHENG Ya Fang 1997 F TPE
126 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
128 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
129 BABA Haruna 1997 F JPN
129 MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
131 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
132 KHLYSTUNOVA Lizaveta 1997 F BLR SCAF RB
133 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
134 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
135 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
135 VON KERSSENBROCK Diane 1998 F FRA LE CHESNAY
137 PEREZ SIMBOR Sofia 1991 F ESP
138 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
139 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
140 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
141 BOULANDIER Maria 1999 F ESP CNE-NA
142 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
143 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
144 MARUENDA Solenn 1997 F FRA LE CHESNAY
145 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
146 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
147 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
148 VERES Greta 1994 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
148 ZHAO Lingyu 1992 F CHN
150 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
151 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
152 LUSZCZ Weronika 1996 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
153 WASHINGTON Isis 1993 F USA
154 CHORNIY Kateryna 2001 F UKR KIEW
155 DEVEREAUX Anne 1995 F AUS
156 LADANYI Nelli 1998 F HUN Szolnok SI
157 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
158 DUNLAP-SMITH Azaline 1995 F USA
159 DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
160 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
161 DE JONG Cheryl 1995 F NED SC Den Bosch
162 LIM Victoria Ann Xiu Yan 1989 F SGP
162 ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M
164 GALI Rocio 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
164 NABOIU Claudia 1995 F ROU CSM Oradea
166 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
167 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
168 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
169 PUCHACHER Laura 1994 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
170 TAUSAN Leah 1994 F AUS
171 LINDEROVA Nina 1991 F SVK Akademia sermu
172 MARTIN LESCURA Andrea 1998 F ESP CREA-M
172 HORNISCHER Anna 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
174 FERNANDEZ CABEZA Emma 2000 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
175 TILLEY Nicole 1989 F USA
176 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
177 LEPE Andrea 1982 F CHI
177 BERENDS Carmen 1994 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen
179 DANCIU Adela 1994 F ROU CSM Oradea
180 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
180 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
182 HONTI - KISS Dominika 1991 F HUN BVSC
183 PRINCIPE Emily 1999 F AUS
183 LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
185 CALVENTUS Julia 1999 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
186 NIKOLAICHUK Sofiya 2002 F KAZ
187 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
188 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
189 DEL CAMPO Jessica 1989 F ESP
189 ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
189 HERNANDEZ ALGUACIL Lucia 1998 F ESP
192 CHIU Chia Yu 1997 F TPE
193 NESBITT Hannah 1996 F GBR
194 FERNANDEZ Analia 1998 F CHI Avulso
195 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
196 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
197 PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
198 KHAKIMOVA Malika 1996 F UZB
199 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
200 PICART Scarlett 1999 F CHI
201 LIN Yen Chun 1996 F TPE
202 JOHNSON Lucy 1994 F IRL
203 ANDERSEN Madeleine 1999 F AUS
204 RUIZ DE MIER Andrea 1997 F ESP CREA-M
205 MACLAURIN Alanah 1997 F AUS UWA Fencing Club
206 GARCIA ALBARES Carolina 1996 F ESP SA-LO
206 TRABADA Gracia 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
208 PANEDA Victoria 2000 F ESP COE-M
208 JIMENEZ CEBADA Ana Isabel 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
210 PAN Yi-Ru 1995 F TPE
210 RUI Bonita 2000 F AUS
212 KROESE Roos 1996 F NED s.v. RobbSchermen

22/01/2016 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
2 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
3 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
5 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
6 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
7 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
9 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
10 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
11 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
12 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
13 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
14 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
15 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
16 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
17 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
18 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
19 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
20 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
21 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
22 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
23 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
24 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
26 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
27 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
28 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
29 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
30 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
31 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
32 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
33 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
34 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
35 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
36 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
37 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
38 BROVKO Inna 1997 F UKR KIEW
39 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
40 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
41 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
42 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
43 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
44 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
45 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
46 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
47 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
48 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
49 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
50 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
51 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
51 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
53 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
54 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
55 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
56 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
57 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
58 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
59 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
60 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
61 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
62 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
63 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
64 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
65 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
66 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
67 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
68 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
69 SALMINEN Anna 1995 F FIN Habda Helsinki
70 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
71 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
72 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
73 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
74 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
75 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
76 GUNAC Gokce 1986 F TUR
77 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
78 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
78 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
80 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
81 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
82 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
83 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
84 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
85 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
86 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
87 TOPIC Toncica 1992 F CRO MK ZSM
88 KOPECKY Lydia 1991 F USA
89 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
90 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
91 GRYSCHYK Alla 1998 F UKR KIEW
92 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
93 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
94 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
95 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
96 JEONG Eun Young 1992 F KOR
97 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
98 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv
99 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
100 SVYSTIL Yuliya 1995 F UKR Lviv
101 MAHDY Ayah 1996 F EGY
102 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
103 MROSZCZAK Anna 1997 F POL RMKS Rybnik
104 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
105 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
106 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
107 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
108 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
109 KHARKOVA Vlada 1996 F UKR Uzhgorod
110 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
111 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
112 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
112 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
114 OISHI Kanna 1992 F JPN
115 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
116 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
117 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
117 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
119 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
120 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
121 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
122 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
122 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
124 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
125 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
126 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
127 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS
128 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
129 EHAB Nardin 1996 F EGY
130 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
131 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
132 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
133 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
133 FOIETTA Nicol 1995 F ITA Chiti Scherma Pistoia
135 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
136 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
137 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
138 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
139 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
140 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
141 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
142 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
143 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
144 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
145 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
145 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
147 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
148 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
149 URSULET Ingrid 1994 F FRA AULNAY CE
150 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
151 SIKLOSI Eniko 1995 F HUN BHSE
152 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
153 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
154 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
155 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
156 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
157 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
157 DIONGUE Ndeye Binta 1988 F SEN
159 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
160 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
161 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
162 MIZERA Olga 1991 F POL
163 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
164 ATAKER Begum 1996 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K.
165 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
166 SAYERS Kali 1996 F CAN
167 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
168 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
169 KARLSSON Ebba 1996 F SWE GoFK Visby
170 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
171 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
172 NGOM Mariem 1996 F FRA BONDY AS
173 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
174 MILLER Katherine 1994 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
175 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
176 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
177 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
177 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
179 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
179 ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
181 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
182 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
183 MATEOS Maria 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
184 ALONSO ESCOBAR Cristina 1984 F ESP
185 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
186 DE GRASSE Justine 1998 F CAN
186 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
186 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
189 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv
190 DEL CAMPO Jessica 1989 F ESP
190 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
192 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
193 OBSTER Ellen 1994 F NED N.S.S.V. Don Quichote
194 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
195 OSBALDESTON Jessica 1990 F GBR
196 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
197 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
198 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
199 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
200 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
201 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
202 MARTIN SAEZ Ines 1998 F ESP VCE-VA
203 ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M
204 GABER Shirwit 1998 F EGY
205 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
205 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
207 MANTECON Paula 1995 F ESP
207 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
209 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
210 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
211 GARCIA ALBARES Carolina 1996 F ESP SA-LO
212 HSIEH Kaylin Sin Yan 2001 F HKG
213 KAYABAS Aslihan 1992 F TUR Kocaeli Eskrim
214 SEGNINI BOCCHIA DI RINALDI Elisa 1995 F DOM
215 PEREIRA Ines 1989 F POR
216 HO Tik Lam Debbie 1997 F HKG
217 CHALTON Anna 1992 F NZL
218 LANCEY Stella 1988 F GBR
219 NOVOSELSKA Tetiana 1970 F UKR
220 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
221 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
222 HUANG Magdalene Xin´en 1983 F SGP YMC
223 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
224 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
225 LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M
225 JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia 1994 F ESP INEFC
225 GABER Salwa 1996 F EGY
228 CHEUNG Hiu Ching Kristy 2000 F HKG
228 BARRY Julia 1998 F CAN
230 TUNCA Buse 1995 F TUR
230 CASTEJON Maria Luisa 1995 F ESP
232 RUIZ DE MIER Andrea 1997 F ESP CREA-M
233 OZTURKMEN Aybuke 1997 F TUR
233 OZTURK Aybuke 1994 F TUR
234 OZDEMIR Buket 1997 F TUR
235 CALVENTUS Julia 1999 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
236 ATMACA Nesrin 1981 F TUR
237 TUNCA Beste 1999 F TUR
238 GUNGOR Dilan 1996 F TUR
239 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA

23/01/2015 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
2 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
3 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
3 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
5 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
6 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
7 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
8 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
9 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
10 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
11 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
12 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
13 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
14 HOLMES Katharine 1993 F USA
15 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
16 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
17 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
18 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
19 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
20 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
21 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
22 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
23 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
24 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
25 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
26 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
27 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
28 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
29 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
30 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
31 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
32 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
33 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
34 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
35 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
36 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
37 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
38 SIMMS-LYMN Tia 1999 F JAM
39 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
39 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
41 SAKOA Gbahi Gwladys 1992 F CIV LIVRY GARGAN
42 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
43 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
44 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 LICHAGINA Yulia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
46 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
47 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
48 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
49 TATARAN Amalia 1994 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
50 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
51 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
52 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
53 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
54 KUN Anna 1995 F HUN OMS-Tata
55 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
55 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
57 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
58 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
59 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
60 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
61 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
62 TRZOPEK Katarzyna 1981 F USA
63 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
64 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
65 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
66 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
66 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
68 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
69 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
70 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
71 EHLER Alexandra 1995 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
72 HAO Jialu 1987 F CHN
73 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
74 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
75 KIM Bomi 1988 F KOR
76 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
77 CLERICI Alice 1996 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
78 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
79 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
80 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
81 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
82 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv
83 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
84 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
85 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
86 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
87 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
88 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
89 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
90 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
91 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
92 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
92 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
94 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
95 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
96 RUDKOVSKA Alexis D. Anna 1991 F CAN
97 MARTYNYUK Daria 1994 F RUS
97 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
99 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
100 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
101 PIASECKA Caroline 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
101 SCHMIDL Paula 1996 F AUT OÖ Landesfechtklub
103 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
104 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
105 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
106 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
107 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
108 KOMATA Shiori 1995 F JPN
109 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
110 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
111 STAHLBERG Nadine 1996 F GER Heidenheimer SB
111 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
113 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
114 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
115 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
116 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
116 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
118 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
119 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
120 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
121 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
122 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
123 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
124 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
125 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
126 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
127 LINDE Åsa 1997 F SWE FFF Stockholm
128 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
129 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE
130 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
131 AWONG Amelie 1994 F FRA LEVALLOIS
132 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
133 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
134 TESSERIN Luisa 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
135 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
136 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
137 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
138 LOUIS MARIE Alexandra 1996 F FRA ESCRIME RODEZ AVEYRON
139 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
139 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
141 TAUSAN Leah 1994 F AUS
142 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
143 XU Chengzi 1994 F CHN
144 MELENTIEV Polina 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
145 PAWLOWSKA Magdalena 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
146 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
147 MALUKA Jelena 1976 F LAT
148 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
149 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
150 ZAMACHOWSKA Aleksandra 1995 F POL KKS Krakow
151 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
152 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
153 REYNOLDS Amy 1994 F AUS VFA Melbourne
154 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
155 CHIMAHUSKY Rebecca 1983 F USA
156 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
157 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
158 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
158 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
160 SZABO Reka 1995 F HUN AVA
161 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
162 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
163 YOSHIMURA Miho 1997 F JPN
164 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
165 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
166 DUMAS Courtney 1993 F USA
167 BUKOCZKY Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
168 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
169 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
170 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
171 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
172 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
173 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
174 MESZAROS Nora 1994 F HUN Vasas
175 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
176 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
177 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
177 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
179 CAROUSSOS Symi 1992 F CAN
180 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
181 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
182 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
183 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
184 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
185 ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
185 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
187 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
188 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
189 GARCIA ALBARES Carolina 1996 F ESP SA-LO
189 TULEN Carmel 1994 F NED SC Amsterdam
191 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
192 BOTTOMS Lindsay 1980 F GBR
193 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
194 AI Shuwei 1991 F CHN
195 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
196 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
197 CHEUNG Hiu Ching Kristy 2000 F HKG
198 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
199 FOURNIER Louise 1992 F CAN
199 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel
201 BONITO Fabiana 1994 F POR
202 RUTZ Barbara 1995 F POL KS Szpada Wroclaw
202 ARRIZABALAGA Lucia 1994 F ESP
204 TANNOUS Dominique 1996 F LBN
205 DEL CAMPO Jessica 1989 F ESP
206 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
207 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
208 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
209 OHSAKO Kana 1993 F JPN
210 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
211 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
212 SUREDA Cristina 1997 F ESP SAE-M
212 MANTECON Paula 1995 F ESP
212 KAMENISCAKOVA Ida 1983 F SVK SV Wangen
215 PARGAS MENA Katerin 1996 F VEN
216 PINO Ana 1993 F VEN
217 GARCIA Miquel Marta 1994 F ESP
218 ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M
219 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
219 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
221 ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
222 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
222 PEREZ Grendys 1994 F VEN
224 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC
225 IVANOVA Elena 1993 F BUL Vitosha
226 RUIZ DE MIER Andrea 1997 F ESP CREA-M
227 GUANIPA LUCENA Dianay Carolina 1993 F VEN
227 FERNANDEZ DA COSTA Henar 1998 F ESP CREA-M
229 LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M
230 RODRIGUEZ Caceres Adela 1963 F ESP
231 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
231 JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia 1994 F ESP INEFC
233 IVANOVA Madlen 1993 F BUL Vitosha

07/03/2014 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
2 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
3 SANTUCCIO Alberta 1994 F ITA CS Acireale
3 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
5 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
6 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
7 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
8 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
9 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
10 MALLO Auriane 1993 F FRA ST GRATIEN
11 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
12 XIANG Yixuan 1996 F CHN
13 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
14 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
15 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
16 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
17 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
18 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
19 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
20 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
21 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
22 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
23 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
24 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
25 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
26 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
27 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
28 VAN BRUMMEN Anna 1994 F USA ZFC Zürich
29 HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
30 SIRICO Amanda 1996 F USA
31 HOU Fangqin 1992 F CHN
32 NGOM Helene 1993 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
33 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
34 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
35 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
36 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
37 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
38 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
39 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
40 SUN Yiwen 1992 F CHN
40 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
42 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
43 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
44 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
45 SANTANDREA Federica 1993 F ITA
46 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
47 SONG Sera 1993 F KOR
48 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
49 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
50 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
51 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
52 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
53 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
54 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
55 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
56 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
57 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
58 LEE Hyein 1995 F KOR
59 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
60 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
61 GUDKOVA Tatiana 1993 F RUS
62 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv
63 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
64 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
65 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
66 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
67 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
68 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
69 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
70 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
71 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
72 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
73 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
74 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
74 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac
76 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
77 YU Jinsil 1988 F KOR
78 LEHIS Katrina 1994 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
78 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
80 KIM Myoungsun 1989 F KOR
81 PYTKA Kamila 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
82 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
83 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
84 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
85 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
86 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
87 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
88 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
89 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
90 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
91 BOSSANYI-JUNG Alexandra 1988 F HUN BHSE
92 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
93 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
94 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
95 WANG Ke 1992 F CHN
96 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
97 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
98 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
99 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
100 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
101 SHER Diana 1993 F AUS
102 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
103 BAK Sohyeong 1993 F KOR
104 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
105 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
106 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
107 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
108 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
109 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
110 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
111 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
112 YAMADA Ayumi 1992 F JPN
113 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
114 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
115 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
116 PETRIUK Olga 1987 F UKR
117 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
118 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
119 MO Victoria 1988 F USA
120 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
121 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
122 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
123 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
124 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
125 YAMADA Rie 1991 F JPN
126 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
127 YANG Zheng 1992 F CHN
128 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
128 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
130 DE ALTI Sara 1994 F ITA C. Pompilio Genova
131 EICHLER Joanna 1981 F POL KKS Krakow
132 LIN Hui Min 1992 F TPE
132 BEZHURA Dzhoan Feybi 1991 F UKR
134 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
135 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
135 DONG Huan 1992 F CHN
137 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
138 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
139 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
140 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
141 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
141 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
143 YEPES MOLINA Dirley Janineth 1987 F CRC
143 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
145 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
146 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
147 STAEHLI Martina 1993 F SUI SEB Basel
148 BUKOCZKY Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
149 LAI Yu Ting 1991 F TPE
150 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
151 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC
151 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
153 ZAGALA Jagoda 1994 F POL Piast Gliwice
154 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
154 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
156 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
157 RADFORD Amy 1994 F GBR Malvern
158 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
159 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
159 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
161 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
161 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
163 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
164 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
165 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
166 CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
167 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
168 BONDARENKO Nataly 1993 F UKR Kharkiv
169 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
170 SZE Ka Yan 1988 F CAN
171 TSENG Hsiu-Hui 1992 F TPE
172 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
172 LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M
174 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
174 CHU Ka Mong 1995 F HKG
176 TUKU Aphiwe 1995 F RSA Soweto FC
177 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
177 ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
179 KOLCZONAY Julia 1995 F HUN FLESS
180 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
181 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
182 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
183 ZAMORANO Andrea 1996 F ESP CE-M
184 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
185 CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy
185 POSOVSZKY Timea 1994 F HUN Vasas
187 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M
188 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
189 MARK-LARKIN Brittany 1994 F CAN
190 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP INEFC
191 SZABO Laura 1993 F HUN BHSE
192 LACAS-WARRICK Vanessa 1994 F CAN
192 BATES Cassandra 1986 F USA
192 HOPPE MONTANARO Malinka 1993 F CAN
195 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
196 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
197 ANTEKEIER Madeline 1997 F USA
198 GUTIERREZ CRUZ Carmen 1990 F ESP
199 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
200 KHAVALDGIE Vladlena 1993 F UKR Kharkiv
200 KLONARIDES Daniella 1994 F RSA TUKS Pretoria
202 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
203 SANJOSE Marta 1995 F ESP
204 RYF Ally 1995 F USA
205 ARRIZABALAGA Lucia 1994 F ESP
206 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
206 HILLE-DAHL Thale 1994 F NOR SEB Basel, Njård Fekting
206 ANTON Naciely 1991 F MEX
209 MANTECON Paula 1995 F ESP
210 PEREIRA Sofia 1993 F POR
211 ALONSO ESCOBAR Cristina 1984 F ESP
212 DJOUAD Nedjma 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, CASTRES
213 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
214 ESPINOSA Talia 1992 F MEX
214 LEVIN Irina 1993 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
216 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
216 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
218 DUBINKINA Mariya 1992 F KAZ
219 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
220 NOVOSELSKA Tetiana 1970 F UKR
221 CHEUNG Suet Yi 1994 F HKG
222 MOREIRA-BROWN Caira 1996 F JAM
223 YALCIN Ece 1990 F TUR
224 GIGANTE Asunción 1976 F ESP
225 LÄHDESMÄKI Elisa 1988 F FIN Helsingin Nykyaikaiset 5ott

08/03/2013 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
5 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
6 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
7 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
8 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
9 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
10 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
11 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
12 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
13 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
14 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
15 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
16 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
17 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
18 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
19 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
20 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
21 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
22 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
23 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
24 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
25 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
26 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
27 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
28 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
29 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
30 CANDASSAMY Marie-Florence 1991 F FRA PARIS UC
31 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
32 VITALIS Coraline 1995 F FRA LEVALLOIS
33 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
34 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
35 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
36 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
37 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
38 BATINI Camilla 1992 F ITA
39 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
40 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
41 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
42 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
43 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
44 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
44 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
46 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
46 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
48 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
49 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
50 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
51 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
52 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
52 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
54 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
55 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
56 LEE Hyewon 1993 F KOR
57 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
58 VARNAI Vivien 1994 F HUN BHSE
59 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
60 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
61 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
62 SWATOWSKA Martyna 1994 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
63 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
64 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
65 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
66 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
67 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
68 DUMITRU Ioana Adriana 1989 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
69 LUSHINA Valentina 1992 F RUS
70 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
71 IVCHENKO Anastasia 1992 F UKR Lviv
72 CHOI Hyojoo 1993 F KOR
73 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
73 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
75 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
76 KOLCZONAY Anna 1992 F HUN FLESS
77 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
78 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
79 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
80 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
81 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
82 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
83 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
84 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
85 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN
86 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
87 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
88 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
89 FACZANNE BUDAI Dorina 1992 F HUN BHSE
90 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
91 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
92 LAI Yu Ting 1991 F TPE
93 SPETA Mason 1995 F USA
94 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS
95 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
96 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
97 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
98 DIDIER Gaelle 1990 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
99 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
100 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
101 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
102 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
103 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
104 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL Trekanten København
105 CONSTANTIN Ana Maria 1986 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
106 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
107 HAZARD Camille 1995 F FRA PARIS UC
108 ANDARCIA CABRERA Maria Alejandra 1991 F VEN
109 WANG Ke 1992 F CHN
110 SBARCIA Raluca Cristina 1989 F ROU CSU Craiova
111 ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
112 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
113 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
114 KOCK Michaela 1992 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
115 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
116 MIHALY Kata 1990 F HUN Debrecen
117 MAGGIO Martina 1991 F ITA
118 HERREN Françoise 1993 F SUI CER Romont
119 BRUNNER Pauline 1994 F SUI SECH Chaux-de-Fonds
120 MAGDICH Alexandra 1992 F RUS
121 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
121 ZAVODA Dora 1991 F HUN Debrecen
123 YAKABE Manami 1991 F JPN
123 BUECH Kim Jasmin 1995 F SUI SEB Basel
125 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
126 BOONE Kelly 1992 F NED SC Den Bosch
127 ESPINOSA Talia 1992 F MEX
128 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
129 DUENAS NICOLAU Maria Josefina 1994 F ARG
130 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
131 PECHOVOVA Michala 1990 F CZE USK Praha
132 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
133 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
134 MACFARLANE Sarah 1985 F AUS
134 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
136 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
136 LUTZ Alexandra 1991 F HUN BVSC
138 MARINUK Avital 1992 F ISR Hapoel Ashkelon
139 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
140 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
141 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
142 CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
142 BALL Kirsten 1975 F CAN
144 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
144 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
146 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
147 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
147 DIAZ RIVERA Elinette 1994 F PUR
149 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
150 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
150 FUJIMURA Yumi 1988 F JPN
152 LUMME Terhi 1985 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
153 BLUM Alexandra 1994 F SUI SEB Basel
154 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
154 ROJAS Karilin 1988 F VEN
156 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
157 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
158 KOBAYASHI Miku 1993 F JPN
159 SUHRBIER Stephanie 1992 F GER FG Segeberg
160 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP INEFC
161 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
162 KAZARJAN Annie 1990 F HUN BVSC
163 RACEU Cristina 1991 F ROU
164 MENDEZ MEDINA Yessica Aurora 1995 F MEX
164 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
164 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
164 RODRIGUES Maria Rita 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
168 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
168 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
170 DUBINKINA Mariya 1992 F KAZ
171 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
171 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
173 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
174 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
174 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
176 LOPEZ ROVIRA Helena 1995 F ESP
177 ESPOSITO Chloe 1991 F AUS
177 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
177 RAMAZZOTTI Anastasia 1995 F LUX CE Sud
180 ARRIZABALAGA Lucia 1994 F ESP
180 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
180 ASIS Lizzie 1992 F VEN
183 HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK
184 MORISHITA Yui 1991 F JPN
185 CLEMENTE Sulyeris 1991 F VEN
186 KIYONAKA Miki 1991 F JPN
187 JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia 1994 F ESP INEFC
188 GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL Ana 1976 F ESP
189 LUQUE Ana 1995 F ESP CE-M
190 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
190 GARCIA MARTIN Julia 1996 F ESP CEP-M
192 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
193 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
194 MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
195 URA Shoko 1994 F JPN
195 VARVERI Fani 1986 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
197 MONTOYA Eucaris 1993 F VEN
198 PASCHALIDOU Eleni 1985 F GRE XIFOMACHOS

09/03/2012 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
3 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
3 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
5 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
6 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
7 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
8 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
9 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
10 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
11 CHOI Injeong 1990 F KOR
12 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
13 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
14 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
15 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
16 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
17 LI Na 1981 F CHN
18 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
18 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
20 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
21 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
22 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
23 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
24 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
25 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
26 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
27 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
28 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
29 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
30 FERNANDEZ Clementine 1991 F FRA GRENOBLE PAR
31 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
32 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
33 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
34 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
35 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
36 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
37 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
38 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
39 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
40 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
41 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
42 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
42 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
44 KONG Man Wai Vivian 1994 F HKG
45 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
46 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
47 CHEN Yunxia 1986 F CHN
48 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
49 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
50 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
51 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
52 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
53 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
54 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
55 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
56 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
57 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
58 FAYOLLE Marie-Gabirelle 1989 F FRA ST GRATIEN
59 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
60 DI TELLA Isabel 1993 F ARG
61 KOCK Catharina 1991 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
62 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
63 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
64 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
65 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
66 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
67 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
68 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
69 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
70 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
71 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
72 UDREA Maria 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
73 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
74 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
75 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
76 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
77 HUGAS MALLORQUI Maria 1991 F GER Heidelberger FC/TSG R.
78 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
79 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
80 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
81 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
82 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
83 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
84 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
85 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
86 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
87 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
88 YUNUSBAYEVA Jamilya 1988 F KAZ
89 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
90 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
90 POP Simona 1988 F ROU CS Satu Mare
92 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
93 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
94 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
95 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
96 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
97 KANG Young Mi 1985 F KOR
98 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC
99 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
100 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
101 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
101 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
103 QIN Xue 1995 F CHN
104 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
105 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
106 ZHAO Lingyu 1992 F CHN
106 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
108 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
109 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
110 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL Trekanten København
111 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
111 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
113 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
114 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
114 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
116 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
117 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
118 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
119 GARCIA DE ANDRES Maria Sheila 1993 F ESP
120 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
121 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
122 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
123 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
124 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
125 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
126 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
126 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
128 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
129 CHANG Caitlin 1993 F JAM Harrogate FC
130 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
130 BALL Kirsten 1975 F CAN
132 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
133 GORAM Melissa 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
134 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
135 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
136 AGUERO Elida Sandra 1968 F ARG
137 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
138 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
139 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
139 DAVIDZON Ekaterina 1991 F ISR
141 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
142 LIN Yik Hei Coco 1995 F HKG
142 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
142 HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
145 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
146 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
147 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
148 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
149 STAHLBERG Sabrina 1989 F GER
150 BARRETT Juliana 1994 F RSA TFS Johannesburg
151 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
152 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
153 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
154 CARAN Romana 1979 F SRB MK Omladinac
155 VAN LOON Nina 1994 F USA
156 REIMER Janna 1993 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
157 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
157 CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
159 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
160 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
161 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
162 CISNEROS Sofia 1996 F ESP CE-M
163 PEREZ GARCIA Samanta 1989 F ESP CELC-MA
164 DE LA MOTA Lucia 1993 F ESP
165 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
166 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP INEFC
166 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
168 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK
168 CUOMO Francesca 1986 F ITA
170 VICATOS Giselle 1989 F RSA UCT Cape Town
171 HUANG Shih-Ya 1981 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy
172 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP S.A. Madrid
172 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
174 ENGLERT URRUTIA Melisa Lara 1991 F ARG
175 MONCAYO Angelica 1983 F COL
176 DOMINGUEZ Genesis 1992 F COL
176 STRASSER Lynn 1991 F LUX CE Sud
176 ALDANA Naiara 1995 F ESP
179 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
180 MARTINEZ Daniela 1992 F MEX
181 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
181 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
183 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
184 MA Cheuk Kwan 1990 F HKG
185 ZAKHAROVA Yanina 1993 F KAZ
185 HOOGE Karin Louise 1990 F DEN KFK Kalundborg
187 ISCHER Amandine 1994 F SUI
187 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
189 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
190 SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M
191 FORJE Lepsongah Pauline 1981 F CMR
192 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung
193 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
194 MCGEEVER Jennifer 1991 F IRL
195 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
196 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
197 MACKINNON Leonora 1994 F CAN Malvern
198 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
198 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas
200 CARFOOT Tamryn 1986 F RSA Cape Fencing Academy
200 KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
200 KIREICHEVA Irina 1990 F KGZ
200 HERMINIO Ines 1991 F POR
204 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
205 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
206 KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
207 CARAMAUTA Karen 1992 F VEN
207 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
209 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
209 ROSELLO Gemma 1995 F ESP
211 COELHO Alexandra 1990 F POR
212 DUBINKINA Mariya 1992 F KAZ
212 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
212 ALIBEKOVA Assel 1991 F KAZ
215 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
216 FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO M. Carmen 1971 F ESP
216 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
218 BLACH Blanka 1991 F POL
219 MARTINEZ MARTI Carla 1995 F ESP
219 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
221 HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK
222 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
222 SMITH TAYLOR Katrina 1991 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
224 BALAGANSKAYA Ulyana 1993 F KAZ
225 TAL Nickol 1994 F ISR Maccabi Maalot
226 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve
227 CLEMENTE Sulyeris 1991 F VEN
228 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
229 ARRIZABALAGA Lucia 1994 F ESP
230 GARCIA MOKOBOMBANG Alba 1996 F ESP SAES-BU
231 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
231 RACEU Cristina 1991 F ROU
233 KHOSTARIA Eliso 1982 F GEO
234 GONZALEZ CRISTOBAL Ana 1976 F ESP
235 LOPEZ ROVIRA Helena 1995 F ESP
236 BARRETO Thairine 1992 F VEN
236 JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia 1994 F ESP INEFC
238 MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP S.A. Madrid
238 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
240 LEPE Javiera 1992 F CHI

11/03/2011 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
2 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
3 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
3 GHERMAN Simona 1985 F ROU
5 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
6 JACQUES ANDRE COQUIN Josephine 1990 F FRA BONDY AS
7 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
8 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
9 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
10 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
11 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
12 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
13 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
14 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
15 KIRPU Erika 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
16 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
17 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
18 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
19 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
20 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
21 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
22 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
23 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
24 RIZZI Giulia 1989 F ITA
25 BÉKEFI Edina 1991 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
26 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
27 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
28 KOLOBOVA Violetta 1991 F RUS
29 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
30 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
31 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
32 FIAMINGO Rossella 1991 F ITA
33 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
34 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
35 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
36 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
37 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
38 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
39 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
40 OLEINIK Julia 1989 F EST Pohjakotkas
41 GARS Sanne 1989 F SWE
42 LAWRENCE Corinna 1990 F GBR
43 PANTELYEYEVA Kseniya 1994 F UKR Lviv
44 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
45 FERRARI Marta 1990 F ITA AFCB Bern
46 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
47 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
48 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
49 ZVEREVA Yana 1989 F RUS
50 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
51 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
52 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
53 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
54 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
55 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
56 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
57 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
58 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
59 NELYUBOVA Yulia 1988 F AZE
60 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
61 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
62 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
63 BRIASCO Brenda 1991 F ITA
64 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
65 BELJAJEVA Julia 1992 F EST Tartu Kalev
66 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
67 VLASOVA Vlada 1988 F RUS
68 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
69 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
70 KOCHNEVA Olga 1988 F RUS
71 SEVERSON Ashley 1993 F USA
72 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
73 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
74 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
75 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
76 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
77 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
78 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
79 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
80 MARTINEZ Dayana 1986 F VEN
81 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
82 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
83 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
84 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
85 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
86 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
87 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
88 ANDREEVA Larisa 1988 F KGZ
89 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
90 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
91 KRYVYTSKA Olena 1987 F UKR
92 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
93 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
94 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
95 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
96 O'NEILL-LYUBLINSKY Jessica 1994 F USA
97 REMBI Lauren 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
98 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
98 LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
100 BASSA Francesca 1991 F USA
101 DOSTERT Sina 1991 F GER
102 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
103 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
104 ANDRYUSHINA Tatyana 1990 F RUS
105 DIFFERT Nelli 1990 F EST En Garde Haapsalu
106 POCHKALOVA Anfisa 1990 F UKR Lviv
107 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
108 BROCKMANN Beatrice 1990 F GER SC Berlin
109 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
110 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
111 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
112 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
112 KROLAK Natalia Agnieszka 1990 F POL Trekanten København
114 IMHOF Lara 1991 F SUI
115 HORIKAWA Kozue 1992 F JPN
116 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
117 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
118 YANG Zheng 1992 F CHN
119 VIE Natalie 1986 F USA
120 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
121 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
122 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
122 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
124 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
124 KLAFSTAD Pia 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
126 GUILHON Cleia 1989 F BRA
127 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
128 KRIEGER Angela 1990 F SUI FGL Luzern
128 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
130 LAWRENCE Hannah Elizabeth 1989 F GBR Wingerworth FC
130 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
130 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
133 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
134 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
135 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
135 DIAZ RIVERA Elinette 1994 F PUR
137 KOSTYRKO Ganna 1987 F UKR
138 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
139 VACINOVA Gabriela 1989 F CZE USK Praha
140 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
141 KAMINSKAYA Vera 1988 F RUS
142 MARCLAY Jurate 1971 F LTU
143 MORVIK Anne Marit 1990 F NOR Bygdø FK
144 COSTA Rayssa 1991 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
145 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
146 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
147 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
148 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK
149 GUCHMAZOVA Maya 1991 F RUS
150 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
151 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
152 POZHAROVA Darya 1989 F RUS
153 BOTTOMS Lindsay 1980 F GBR
154 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
154 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
156 HOU Yingming 1989 F CHN
157 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
157 YAITSEVSKAYA Julia 1987 F KGZ
159 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
160 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
161 LARSSON Maria 1986 F SWE
161 ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 F POL Bygdø FK
163 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
164 SHECHTMAN Iris 1990 F ISR
165 EZETA Andrea 1986 F MEX
166 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
166 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve
168 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
169 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
169 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI
169 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP S.A. Madrid
172 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
173 DOUBOVA Dominika 1990 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
174 LOPEZ ROVIRA Helena 1995 F ESP
175 ANDARCIA CABRERA Maria Alejandra 1991 F VEN
176 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP S.A. Madrid
177 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
178 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
179 TERAN Alejandra 1991 F MEX
180 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
181 BENEDICTO Irene 1993 F ESP INEFC
182 SHIMOOKAWA Ayaka 1988 F JPN
183 STAEHLI Laura 1991 F SUI SEB Basel
184 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
185 DARBY Angela 1987 F AUS
186 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
187 LEIGHTON Eleanor 1984 F USA
188 DE LA MOTA Lucia 1993 F ESP
189 HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK
190 HOCHSTRASSER Anina 1992 F SUI
191 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
192 PIOVESAN SILVA Patrizia 1994 F VEN Los proceres
192 MARTIN Altea 1994 F ESP S.A. Madrid
192 FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO M. Carmen 1971 F ESP
195 HILL Su-Mita 1991 F AUS
196 OVSYANIK Nadiya 1989 F UKR
197 MACFARLANE Sarah 1985 F AUS
198 MORAWIETZ Julia 1993 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
198 HIGHTON Elizabeth 1990 F GBR
200 SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M
201 GASSAUER-FLEISSNER Fiona 1990 F AUT FK Balmung
202 GLOWACKA Julita 1989 F POL
202 ARRIZABALAGA Lucia 1994 F ESP
202 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
205 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
206 LOPEZ Alejandra 1971 F ESP
206 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
208 ANYO Clara 1982 F ESP
209 MORIOKA Miho 1990 F JPN
210 SOMVANSHI Samyukta 1986 F IND

13/02/2010 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
3 TRZEBINSKA Ewa 1989 F POL UKS ZOLIBORZ
3 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
5 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
6 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
7 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
8 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
9 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
10 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
11 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
12 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
13 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
14 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
15 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
16 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
19 XU Anqi 1992 F CHN
20 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
21 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
22 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
23 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
24 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
25 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
26 YIN Mingfang 1986 F CHN
27 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
28 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
29 CAO Yulian 1984 F CHN
30 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
31 CHEN Yinhua 1979 F TPE
32 SEREGINA Eugeniya 1990 F RUS
33 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
34 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
35 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
36 MOSLER-PLURA Dominika 1989 F POL AZS AWF Katowice
37 WANG Ling 1986 F CHN
38 BARVESTAD Kinka 1986 F SWE KFK Kalmar
39 NATALI Camilla 1990 F SUI SEG Geneve
40 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
41 KNAPIK-MIAZGA Renata 1988 F POL
42 OH Yun Hee 1984 F KOR
43 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
45 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
46 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
47 BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
48 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
49 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
50 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
51 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
52 SZYMANSKA Martyna 1989 F POL
53 HSU Jo-Ting 1990 F TPE
54 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
55 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
56 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
57 BEREZA Malgorzata 1984 F POL
58 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
59 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
60 SCANLAN Susannah 1990 F USA
61 CIPAROVA Dagmar 1989 F SVK BSK Bratislava
62 BARBIN Laure 1992 F FRA BONDY AS
63 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
64 MONCAYO Angelica 1983 F COL
65 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
66 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
67 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
68 LIN Sheng 1994 F CHN
69 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
70 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK
71 CHEN Hsin Ping 1991 F TPE
72 EPEE Laurence 1990 F FRA BEAUVAIS ACA
73 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
74 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP S.A. Madrid
75 SHCHERBININA Darya 1990 F RUS
76 CHENG Ya Wen 1985 F TPE
77 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC
78 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
79 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
80 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
81 MACFARLANE Sarah 1985 F AUS
81 CHANG Chialing 1987 F TPE
83 SAUCEDO Rocio 1993 F ESP CREA-M
84 KORB Erica 1983 F USA
85 POLIS Anna 1989 F POL
86 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
87 GU Dianna 1984 F AUS
88 LAMBORN Harriett 1982 F GBR
89 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
90 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
91 LEPE Andrea 1982 F CHI
92 ZADNIKOVA Daniela 1984 F CZE Dukla Olomouc
93 LOUYRIAC Jeanne 1990 F FRA LEVALLOIS
94 CISNEROS Alejandra 1990 F ESP CE-M
95 HALLS Joanna 1973 F AUS
96 FERNANDEZ CALLEJA Sara 1993 F ESP CELC-MA
97 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
98 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
99 SELZ Julie 1991 F SUI AFCB Bern
100 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC
101 ROSTKOWSKA Anna 1989 F POL Bygdø FK
102 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
103 NETTO SIMEAO Amanda 1994 F BRA GCC Graciosa
103 GARCIA RODRIGUEZ Ines 1994 F ESP CELC-MA
105 SANTOS Ines 1989 F POR
106 ENGEL Christiana 1989 F AUT FK Balmung
107 CENTENERA Macarena 1994 F ESP VCE-VA
108 DELGADO Teresa 1992 F ESP VCE-VA
109 KOVACS Kinga 1990 F CAN
110 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
111 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
112 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
113 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel
114 MARTIN-CASTILLO Paula 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
115 LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
116 CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
117 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
118 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
118 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
120 DAI Ying 1994 F CHN
121 LOPEZ ROVIRA Helena 1995 F ESP
122 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
122 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
124 MONTECINOS GUERRA Pia 1984 F CHI
125 JEANNE Charlotte 1989 F FRA
126 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP S.A. Madrid
126 MATTHEWS Abbi 1989 F GBR
128 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
129 SHTEREVA Kristina 1986 F BUL
130 CHAVARRIA Nuria 1993 F ESP
131 DE LA MOTA Lucia 1993 F ESP
131 YANG Yu 1994 F CHN
133 STOYANOVA Dona 1978 F BUL
134 COPPO Monica 1991 F ESP
135 ORTIZ-DUMAS Cristina 1987 F ESP

14/02/2009 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
2 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
3 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion
3 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
5 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
6 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
7 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
8 JAHN Cheryl 1991 F GER
9 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
10 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
11 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
12 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
13 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
14 SZELE Reka 1984 F HUN Vasas
15 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
16 LUALDI Serena 1979 F ITA CS ESCERCITO
17 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
18 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
19 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
20 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
21 KUVAEVA Antonina 1985 F RUS
22 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
23 CARPEGNA Sara 1988 F ITA
24 CHEN Yunxia 1986 F CHN
25 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
26 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
27 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
28 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
29 BUKOCZKY Bianka 1988 F HUN Vasas
30 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
31 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
32 BUECHEL Holly 1985 F USA
33 LI Na 1981 F CHN
34 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
35 BESBES Sarra 1989 F TUN ST MAUR VGA
36 TOTH Annamaria 1988 F HUN AVA
37 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
38 GRUMIER Mathilde 1987 F FRA LEVALLOIS
39 DIMITROVA Tatyana 1974 F BUL
40 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
41 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
42 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI
43 NDOLO Alexandra 1986 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
44 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
45 SCHIERONI Laura 1981 F ITA AERONAUTICA ROMA
46 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
47 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
48 KNECHTL Elisabeth 1971 F AUT GFU Graz
49 REIN Melinda 1989 F GER Heidenheimer SB
50 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
51 CAZE Amelie 1985 F FRA PARIS UC
52 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
53 CADOU Amandine 1985 F FRA
54 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
55 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
56 RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
57 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
58 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP S.A. Madrid
59 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
60 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
61 GENEVIEVE Lynda 1981 F FRA PARIS RCF
62 ILIC Danijela 1971 F SRB MK Crvena Zvezda
63 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
64 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
65 DELACOUR Coralie 1985 F FRA ST DENIS HOT
66 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
67 PENA Berta 1993 F ESP S.A. Madrid
68 CHAN Sin Yan 1988 F HKG
69 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
70 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
71 ARIAUDO Federica 1981 F ITA
72 BAUD Nora 1988 F SUI BFC Basel
73 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
74 GARCIA-LAINEZ Diana 1991 F ESP
75 GERVAIS Leslie-Ann 1977 F CAN
76 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
77 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
78 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
79 SZEILE Rita 1987 F HUN
80 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
81 EPP Vanessa 1987 F GER
82 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
83 KORB Erica 1983 F USA
84 SANZ-GONZALO Cristina 1989 F ESP
85 KOVACS Kinga 1990 F CAN
86 CHEUNG Sik Lui 1989 F HKG
87 DAMAS Elena 1987 F ESP S.A. Madrid
88 OBRECHT Anna Katharina 1988 F SUI
89 LAVOIE Gabrielle 1989 F CAN
90 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
91 FERNANDEZ DEL RIO Patricia 1991 F ESP
92 FOLGUERA Lorien 1992 F ESP
93 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
94 LAWRENCE Anneka 1985 F GBR
95 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
96 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
97 VOLKOVA Svetlana 1982 F RUS
97 BAUR Andrina 1986 F SUI
99 DANTAS Bianca 1983 F BRA BTC Barroca
100 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
101 CEBALLOS Carmen 1992 F ESP
102 JIMENEZ COSTA Patricia 1994 F ESP INEFC
103 GONZALEZ-RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1987 F ESP
104 ALONSO Cristina 1988 F ESP
105 GUTIERREZ CRUZ Carmen 1990 F ESP
106 MONCAYO Angelica 1983 F COL
107 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
108 MARTINEAU CORBEIL Elise 1983 F CAN ST MAUR VGA
109 BALADA Amanda 1992 F ESP SEA-T
110 LEHTONEN Suvi-Maaria 1983 F FIN Kalpaveljet
111 CHAVARRIA Nuria 1993 F ESP
112 HENDERSON Danielle 1988 F USA
112 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
112 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M

16/02/2008 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
2 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 LI Na 1981 F CHN
5 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
6 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
7 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
8 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
9 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
10 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
11 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
12 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri
13 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
14 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
15 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
16 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
17 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
18 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
19 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
20 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
21 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
22 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
23 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
24 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
25 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
26 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
27 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
28 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
29 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
30 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
31 MULTERER Ricarda 1990 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
32 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
33 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
34 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
35 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
36 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
37 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
38 PEGLIASCO Isabelle 1986 F FRA
39 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
40 RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
41 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
42 MESTRES Julie 1987 F FRA PARIS UC
43 SHUTOVA Nadejda 1986 F RUS
44 SANZ-GONZALO Cristina 1989 F ESP
45 WAGNER Julia 1988 F GER SC Berlin
46 RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
47 ALIBERT Nathalie 1984 F FRA
48 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
49 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
50 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
51 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
52 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
53 KOUMPANI Vasiliki 1967 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
54 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
55 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
56 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
57 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
58 MILLER Renata 1989 F GER
59 ANTAL Edina 1990 F HUN Vasas
60 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion
61 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
62 SUN Yujie 1992 F CHN
63 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
64 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
65 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
65 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
67 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
68 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
69 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
70 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
71 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
72 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
73 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
74 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
75 PRUDENTE Yasmine 1985 F FRA
76 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
76 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
78 DE LA MOTA Lara 1991 F ESP CEP-M
79 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
80 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
81 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
82 GUSTIN Cecile 1980 F FRA
83 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
84 YEUNG Chui Ling 1982 F HKG
85 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
86 YOO Eun Kyoung 1980 F KOR
87 ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
88 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
89 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
90 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI
91 ROTTLER-FAUTSCH Lis 1987 F LUX CE Sud, Heidenheimer SB
92 BALLANTYNE-BRODIE Emily 1984 F AUS
93 FERNANDEZ PEREZ Paula 1991 F ESP
94 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
95 MILLS Noam 1986 F ISR
96 MARTIN-CASTILLO Elena 1988 F ESP S.A. Madrid
97 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
98 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
99 FOLGUERA Lorien 1992 F ESP
100 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
101 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
102 HASENFUSS Camille 1985 F FRA AULNAY CE
103 DI FRANCO Virginia 1983 F ITA
104 OSLAND Teresa 1978 F NOR Bergens FK
105 EZETA Andrea 1986 F MEX
106 WOLLINSKY Lisa 1977 F GER
107 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
108 FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO M. Carmen 1971 F ESP
109 GUTIERREZ CRUZ Carmen 1990 F ESP
110 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
111 ORTIZ-DUMAS Cristina 1987 F ESP
112 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
113 RODIC-STAMENKOVIC Smiljka 1985 F SRB MK Silni
114 DE LEOTARD Marion 1987 F FRA
115 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
116 ALONSO Cristina 1988 F ESP
117 ENCISO Clara 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
118 MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
119 COPPO Monica 1991 F ESP
119 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC
121 BALADA Amanda 1992 F ESP SEA-T
122 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
122 MOON Sung-Kyeng 1980 F KOR
122 SAPIN-DORNACHER Maria 1978 F SUI CER Romont
125 COHEN Mary 1986 F GBR London Thames FC
126 KURI Albania 1985 F MEX
127 HOETOFT Jannie 1978 F DEN Hellerup FK
128 MENEZES Clarisse 1979 F BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
129 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
130 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
130 TUCCI Ludovica 1989 F ITA
132 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
132 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW
134 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
135 NILSEN Elisabeth Skaar 1973 F NOR Bygdø FK

16/02/2007 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri
2 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
3 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
3 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
5 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
6 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
7 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
8 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
9 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
10 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
11 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
12 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
13 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
14 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
15 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
16 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
17 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
18 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
19 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
20 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
21 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
22 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
23 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
24 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
25 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
26 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
27 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
28 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
29 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
30 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
31 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
32 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
33 LI Na 1981 F CHN
34 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
35 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
36 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
37 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
38 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
39 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
40 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
41 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
42 NAEF Simone 1986 F SUI
43 SABREKOVA Valentina 1985 F RUS
44 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
45 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
46 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
47 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
48 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
49 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
50 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
51 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
52 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
53 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
53 MURONI Marzia 1988 F ITA
55 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
56 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
57 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
58 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
59 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
60 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
61 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
62 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
63 KOIT Marika 1979 F EST
64 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
65 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
66 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
67 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
68 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
69 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
70 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
71 WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
72 DE SEPIBUS Miriam 1985 F SUI FCZ Zug
73 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
74 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
75 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
76 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
77 DYMAR Katerina 1987 F UKR
78 EMERY Erica 1983 F CAN
79 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
80 RUIZ HERVIAS Carmen 1967 F ESP
81 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
82 AVENA Alexandra 1985 F MEX
83 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
83 DABROWA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
83 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
86 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
87 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
88 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
89 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
89 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
91 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
92 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
93 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
94 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
95 MACKAY Catherine 1985 F AUS
96 DOLAR Kaja 1985 F SLO
97 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala
98 OSAKI Naomi 1984 F JPN
99 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion
100 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
101 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
102 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
103 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
104 TANG Yin Ni 1987 F HKG
105 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
106 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
106 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion
108 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
109 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
110 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
111 HARTLEY Genevieve 1977 F AUS
112 ASAKI Yukiko 1982 F JPN
113 VICENTE Ana 1985 F POR
114 LOMAS Megan-Elisabeth 1987 F GBR Tameside School FC
115 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
116 RUIZ-HERNANDEZ Lucia 1990 F ESP
117 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
118 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
119 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
120 DOS SANTOS Estelle 1973 F BRA
121 CHEGODAYEVA Anna 1983 F RUS
122 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
123 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
124 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
125 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
126 GIBSON Emma-Grace 1988 F GBR
127 ALUCHA Maria 1990 F ESP
128 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
129 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
130 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
131 LAW Suk Man 1987 F HKG
132 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
133 WILSON Seri 1988 F AUS
134 BOWDEN Nancy 1969 F USA
135 BLANCO PINTADO Susana 1982 F ESP
136 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
137 BALLESTEROS Ruth 1973 F ESP
137 ALBINI Elisa 1990 F GBR Salle Paul Fencing Club
139 SANCHEZ Sandra 1987 F ESP
139 PERRY Juliet 1982 F GBR
141 MAEDA Yuki 1982 F JPN
141 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
141 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
144 DABROCK Oxana 1981 F MDA TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
145 CARRION Marta 1989 F ESP
146 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL

12/05/2006 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
2 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
3 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 SZASZ-KOVACS Emese 1982 F HUN Vasas
5 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
6 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri
7 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
8 IZSO Katalin 1987 F HUN BHSE
9 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
10 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
11 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
13 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
14 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
15 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
16 SHIN A Lam 1986 F KOR
17 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
18 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
19 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
20 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
21 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
22 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
23 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
24 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
25 LABORCZ Izabella 1984 F HUN
26 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
27 JUNG Hyojung 1984 F KOR
28 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
29 LARSSON Sofie 1985 F SWE UF Uppsala
30 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
31 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
32 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
35 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
36 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
37 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
38 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
39 SOIRON Melanie 1979 F FRA
40 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
41 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
42 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
43 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
44 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
45 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
46 STEFFLOVA Tereza 1983 F CZE USK Praha
47 ZLINSKA Martina 1983 F CZE USK Praha
48 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
49 BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
49 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
51 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
52 BURT Lacey 1985 F USA
53 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
54 MICHSHUK Margarita 1983 F KAZ
55 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
56 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
57 ROVATI Caterina 1982 F ITA
58 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
59 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
60 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
61 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
62 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
63 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
64 HOFFMANN Monika 1985 F GER
65 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
66 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
67 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
68 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
69 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
70 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
71 EVEQUOZ Eléonore 1986 F SUI
71 CHISCHAGOROVA Elena 1984 F UKR
73 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
74 WERTSÉN Emma 1988 F SWE
75 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
76 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
77 KOHV Anna 1976 F EST
78 MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
79 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion
80 BERGDAHL Johanna 1990 F SWE
81 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
82 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
83 REYZLINA Olena 1986 F UKR
84 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
85 WESTMAN Nina 1989 F SWE
86 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
87 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
88 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
89 SMUTNA Tereza 1975 F CZE USK Praha
90 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
91 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
92 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
93 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
94 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
95 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
96 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
97 CROOK Jayne 1984 F GBR
98 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
99 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
100 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
101 LOZANO OLARTE Laskmi Natalia 1987 F COL
102 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
103 BALLESTEROS Ruth 1973 F ESP
104 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
105 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
106 CHYLASZEK Joanna 1981 F POL
107 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW
108 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
109 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
109 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
111 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
112 OSORIO ROZO Lina Paola 1985 F COL
113 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
114 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
115 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
116 BAUR Jonella 1983 F SUI
116 RODRIGUEZ Diana 1987 F COL
118 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
119 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
120 JORQUERA PALMER Daria 1988 F CAN
121 SKORNEVSKAYA Ekaterina 1982 F RUS
122 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
122 SULJIC Irena 1977 F CRO CAFC Mladost
124 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
125 MONCAYO Angelica 1983 F COL
126 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
127 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna
128 REGUERO Azahara 1985 F ESP

04/06/2005 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
2 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
3 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
3 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
5 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
6 SOZANSKA Monika 1983 F GER FC Offenbach
7 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
8 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
9 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
10 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
11 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
12 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
13 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
14 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
15 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
16 PARTALA Olga 1980 F UKR
17 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
18 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
19 LI Na 1981 F CHN
20 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
21 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
22 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
23 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
24 CHRISTMANN Beate 1984 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
25 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
26 REVESZ Julianna 1983 F HUN BVSC
27 MAROIU Anca 1983 F ROU
28 VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
29 ANSALDO Alice 1984 F ITA
30 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
31 PIEKARSKA-TWARDOCHEL Magdalena 1986 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
32 MOELLHAUSEN Nathalie 1985 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
33 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
34 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
35 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
36 LIANG Qin 1972 F CHN
37 MACESEANU Iuliana 1981 F ROU
38 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
39 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
40 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
41 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
42 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
43 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
44 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
45 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
46 FABIAN Borbala 1975 F FIN
47 STROGANOVA Eugenia 1979 F RUS
48 BIRTHELMER Elke 1985 F GER
49 LEE Ba Da 1987 F KOR
50 ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis 1978 F CUB
51 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
51 RODRIGUEZ QUESADA Yamilka 1978 F CUB
53 TAKEYAMA Yoshie 1983 F JPN
53 HURLEY Courtney 1990 F USA
55 CHOI Eunsook 1986 F KOR
56 SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
57 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
58 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
59 SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
60 DINU Loredana 1984 F ROU
61 NAVARRIA Mara 1985 F ITA St. Moritz Fencing Club
62 JANG Se Jung 1985 F KOR
63 VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
64 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
65 REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
66 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
67 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
68 CISZEWSKA-ANDRZEJEWSKA Barbara 1974 F POL
69 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
70 QUELOZ Isabelle 1984 F SUI
71 GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
72 POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
73 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
74 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
75 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
76 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
76 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
78 ZHU Xiao-Min 1980 F CHN
79 SCHÜNKE Anja 1985 F GER Heidenheimer SB
80 PARK Se Ra 1983 F KOR
81 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
82 ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
83 TAKACS Emese 1978 F BRA BHSE
84 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
85 IVANOVA Natalia 1970 F RUS
85 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
87 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
88 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
88 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
90 HÄMÄLÄINEN Hilla 1977 F FIN Habda Helsinki, Ylioppilasmiekkailijat
91 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
92 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
93 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
94 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
95 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
96 SHASHARINA Elena 1987 F RUS
97 CAMPBELL Lindsay 1981 F USA
98 MILLER Margo 1949 F USA
99 HURLEY Kelley 1988 F USA
100 QIN Lanlan 1980 F CHN
101 LUGO Eliana 1985 F VEN
102 RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
103 MARTIN Sam 1981 F GBR
104 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
104 NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
106 SATO Nozomi 1986 F JPN
107 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
108 CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
109 GARCIA SOTO Miraida 1969 F CUB
109 CID Monica 1988 F ESP
111 WANG Hyae-Young 1982 F KOR
112 KISKAPUSI Dora 1982 F ESP VCE-VA
113 KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
114 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
115 GOLDIE Brita 1987 F CAN
116 CHENG Yuk Han Bjork 1980 F HKG
117 GRASNEK Birgit 1967 F AUT FU Mödling
118 DE GROOTE Annica 1969 F SWE SAF Solna
119 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
119 TAKA Izumi 1980 F JPN
121 ARCILA Nora 1983 F VEN
122 GOLLESCH-GARLI Karin 1979 F AUT FU Linz
123 LIONTI Panagiota 1983 F GRE XIFOMACHOS
124 LEE Lea-Anne 1976 F HKG
125 KUUSK Kristina 1985 F EST
126 HUI Pik Hung 1984 F HKG
127 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
128 CHEUNG Yi Nei 1973 F HKG
129 WILLIAMS Naraye 1971 F USA
130 LUI Sabrina 1983 F HKG
130 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
132 DIEZ-GOMEZ Nuria 1983 F ESP
133 ONA RUZ Misleidys 1981 F CUB
134 MARUGAN Sara 1981 F ESP
135 LEE Na Yeun 1981 F KOR
135 MARCO Neus 1985 F ESP
137 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
138 AHLDÉN-LINDWALL Anna 1980 F SWE
138 CASCAIS Frederica 1986 F POR
140 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
141 SMETANINA Aleksandra 1987 F LAT Daugavpils BJSS
142 RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
143 WUNDERLICH Lauren 1985 F USA
144 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1984 F ESP
145 GUY Joanna 1984 F CAN
146 PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
147 ATSUMI Yuki 1984 F JPN
148 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
149 ALAYOUB Lolwa 1980 F KUW
149 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
151 PINTO Paloma 1988 F COL
152 ALUCHA Maria 1990 F ESP
153 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
154 STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
155 PAYNE Libby 1982 F GBR
155 NUNES Joana 1985 F POR
157 MARTY Lorraine 1985 F SUI SES Sion
158 FERRANDIZ Carolina 1971 F ESP
159 ALAYOUB Balsam 1977 F KUW
160 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion

21/05/2004 - Weltcup
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
2 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
3 LI Na 1981 F CHN
3 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
5 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
6 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
7 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
8 FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
9 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
10 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
11 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
12 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion
13 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
14 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
15 CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
16 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
17 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
18 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
19 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
20 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
21 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
22 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
23 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri
24 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
25 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
26 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
27 MAGKANOUDAKI Dimitra 1979 F GRE ATHINAIKOS O.O.
28 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE
29 GEROUDET Tiffany 1986 F SUI SES Sion
30 DANINTHE Sarah 1980 F FRA LEVALLOIS
31 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
32 JAMES Kamara 1984 F USA
33 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
34 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
35 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
36 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
36 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
38 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
39 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
40 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
41 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
42 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
43 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
44 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
45 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
46 MARTIN Sam 1981 F GBR
46 IKEDA Megumi 1979 F JPN
48 COLIGNON Jeanne 1981 F FRA
49 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
50 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
51 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
52 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
53 ESPINOZA TORO Angela Maria 1974 F COL
54 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
55 COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
56 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
57 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
58 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
59 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
60 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
61 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
62 RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
63 QUONDAMCARLO Francesca 1984 F ITA
64 LORENZ Therese 1968 F AUT FU Linz
65 N ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
66 N SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
67 N NOVAKOVSKA Tetyana 1985 F UKR
68 N GALANTINE Vanessa 1983 F FRA AULNAY CE
69 N AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
70 N HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
71 N HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
72 N PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
73 N DE LA FONTAINE SCHLUITER Timandra 1974 F NED CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
74 N GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
75 N DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
76 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
77 N NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
78 N BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
79 N STEINBERG Maria 1980 F ESP
80 N ABAD-PINEDA Noemi 1984 F ESP
81 N STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
82 N TAKA Izumi 1980 F JPN
83 N TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
84 N SHUTOVA Lyubov 1983 F RUS
85 N SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
86 N BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
87 N KOUBANI Vassiliki 1967 F GRE
88 N POKORNY Barbara 1983 F AUT FU Mödling
89 N MAYNARD Johanna 1980 F GBR
90 N MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
91 N MARUGAN Sara 1981 F ESP
92 N WINSTANLEY Sandra 1974 F GBR
93 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
94 N BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
95 N MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
96 N RODRIGUEZ Carmen 1983 F ESP
97 N CASCAIS Frederica 1986 F POR
98 N SJÖGREN Hanna 1981 F SWE
99 N PINTO Adriana 1982 F COL
100 N WALKER Catherine 1972 F GBR
101 N ORTOLA Iciar 1989 F ESP
102 N BEER Jessica 1979 F NZL
103 N KATS Anna 1982 F SWE
104 N CID Monica 1988 F ESP
105 N BELVISO Audrey 1984 F FRA
106 N ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
107 N RECHE Cristina 1978 F ESP
107 N NICHOLLS Rochelle 1975 F AUS
109 N ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
110 N AHLDÉN-LINDWALL Anna 1980 F SWE
111 N CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
112 N FERNANDEZ GARCIA-REVILLO M. Carmen 1971 F ESP
113 N ARREGUI Beatriz 1997 F ESP 100TO-C
114 N FERNANDEZ MARIN Reyes 1900 F ESP
115 N CASTILLO M. Maria 1900 F ESP

23/05/2003 - Ciudad de Barcelona
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 FORTUNATOVA Nadiya 1978 F UKR
2 LOGUNOVA Tatiana 1980 F RUS
3 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
3 SIVKOVA Anna 1982 F RUS
5 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
6 ERMAKOVA Oxana 1973 F RUS
7 TAN Li 1984 F CHN
8 NAGY Timea 1970 F HUN MK Musketiri
9 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
10 SHEMYAKINA Yana 1986 F UKR Lviv
11 ROSSI Veronica 1978 F ITA
12 KO Jung Nam 1975 F KOR
13 ALEKSEJEVA Olga 1982 F EST
14 DEL CARRETTO Bianca 1985 F ITA
15 GOMEZ CHIVAS Eimey 1974 F CUB
16 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
17 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
18 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
19 BOKEL Claudia 1973 F GER VFL Merkur Kleve
20 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
21 HAARLEM Sophie 1973 F SWE FFF Stockholm
22 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
23 AZNAVOURIAN Karina 1974 F RUS
24 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
25 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
26 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
27 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
28 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
29 VOSU Maarika 1972 F EST
30 LI Na 1981 F CHN
31 MARTIN Sam 1981 F GBR
32 CRAMER Daphne 1984 F SUI
33 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion
34 HYUN Hee 1976 F KOR
35 CASCIOLI Cristiana 1975 F ITA
36 UGA Elisa 1968 F ITA CS Fiamme Oro Roma
37 POPESCU Ana Maria 1984 F ROU
38 LEE Keum-Nam 1976 F KOR
39 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
40 HALLS Evelyn 1972 F AUS
41 JIMENEZ LUNA Jesica 1980 F PAN
42 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
43 EIM Stephanie 1977 F USA
44 EMBRICH Irina 1980 F EST
45 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
46 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
47 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
48 KIM Hee-Jeong 1975 F KOR
49 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau
50 CYGAN Hanna 1982 F POL
51 PANUSCHKA Claudia 1978 F AUT Dynamo Wien
52 KIM Mi Jung 1977 F KOR
52 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
54 BOSCARELLI Francesca 1982 F ITA
55 ONA RUZ Misleidys 1981 F CUB
56 ORTIZ FUENTE Zuleidis 1978 F CUB
57 CHOURUPINA Ekaterina 1984 F RUS
58 MOERCH Margrete 1977 F NOR Bygdø FK
59 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
60 KIM In Hye 1980 F KOR
61 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
62 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
63 SHEPTALINA Anastassia 1983 F RUS
64 GARCIA SOTO Miraida 1969 F CUB
65 N KOUBANI Vassiliki 1967 F GRE
66 N CHRISTOU Jeanne 1981 F GRE G.S. KARDIANI
67 N SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
69 N WU Haiyan 1983 F CHN
70 N SIDIROPOULOU-CHRISTODOULOU Niki-Katerina 1974 F GRE A.O.ARISTON PAIANIAS
70 N RAINERO Elena 1982 F ITA PRO VERCELLI
72 N TAR Marie-Sophie 1973 F USA
73 N VANSOVICA Julija 1975 F LAT
75 N COMETTI Sara-Cristina 1977 F ITA
76 N VYBORNOVA Eva 1974 F UKR
77 N PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
78 N MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
79 N CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
79 N CONRAD Natalia 1976 F UKR
81 N ZALAFFI Margherita 1966 F ITA
82 N STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
83 N KAWAGUCHI Yasuyo 1981 F JPN
84 N RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
85 N SWITZER Ainsley 1978 F CAN
86 N DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
88 N VASILIANOV-RUSU Cristina 1975 F MDA
89 N DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
90 N IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
92 N ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
93 N FAKHROUTDINOVA Tatiana 1969 F RUS
94 N ROHI Heidi 1966 F EST
95 N REUMÜLLER Martina 1980 F AUT FU Mödling
96 N TAKA Izumi 1980 F JPN
98 N MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN

01/11/2001 - Grand Prix
Espada feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 MINCZA-NEBALD Ildiko 1969 F HUN MTK
2 FLESSEL-COLOVIC Laura 1971 F FRA
3 NASS Katja 1968 F GER
3 RENTMEISTER Andrea 1977 F AUT UWK Graz
5 HABLÜTZEL-BÜRKI Gianna 1969 F SUI FZB Basel
6 TOTH Hajnalka 1976 F HUN
7 HEIDEMANN Britta 1982 F GER TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
8 ZHANG Li 1981 F CHN
9 CASTILLEJO Rosa 1969 F ESP
10 HORMAY Adrienn 1971 F HUN
11 TOL Sonja 1972 F NED
12 SCHALM Sherraine 1975 F CAN PARIS RCF
13 KIRALY Hajnalka 1971 F FRA
14 MARKOVIC Marijana 1982 F GER
15 GAMIR Zahra 1966 F ALG PARIS ST FRA
16 SHEN Weiwei 1980 F CHN
17 TRIPATHI Sangita 1968 F FRA
18 DUMOULIN-RINCENT Sandrine 1976 F FRA AIX EN OTHE
19 ROMAGNOLI-TAKOUK Diana 1977 F SUI
20 NISIMA-CHARLEY Maureen 1981 F FRA AULNAY CE
21 PELLETIER Marie-Eve 1978 F CAN
22 AUGROS Claire 1975 F FRA
23 SPILMAN Elisabeth 1969 F BEL CE de Neufchateau
24 STEIGERWALD Andrea 1969 F GER
25 HOLL Anja 1980 F GER Neusser SV
26 GRIGORIAN Marina 1968 F BLR
27 HOLZ Katrin 1980 F GER
28 HOTTELARD Laure 1978 F FRA
29 ZHU Xiao-Min 1980 F CHN
30 FERDMAN Anastasia 1985 F ISR
31 LUO Xiaojuan 1984 F CHN
32 SANCHO Carolina 1982 F ESP
33 DUPLITZER Imke 1975 F GER Fechtcentrum Halle
34 LAMON Sophie 1985 F SUI SES Sion
35 CYGAN Olga 1980 F POL
36 ESPINOSA Marta 1977 F ESP
37 LI Na 1981 F CHN
37 USHER Georgina 1972 F GBR
39 DEL CAMPO Lara 1981 F ESP
40 ALVAREZ Endrina 1980 F VEN
41 BRAVO ARANGUIZ Caterin 1975 F CHI
42 DESCOUTS Audrey 1980 F FRA
43 BALADA Barbara 1983 F ESP
44 PARKINSON Amber 1976 F AUS
45 STEFFEN Tabea 1982 F SUI
45 TEREBA-ZAWROTNIAK Beata 1981 F POL
47 TAR Marie-Sophie 1973 F USA
48 QUAST Sara 1980 F GER
49 LEPROHON Julie 1980 F CAN
50 DUENAS JACOME Angelica 1970 F MEX
51 SIANKOVA Aksana 1973 F BLR
52 MARTINEZ Maria 1983 F VEN
53 RODRIGUEZ Maria Cruz 1976 F ESP
54 STROKA Malgorzata 1980 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
55 ZHONG Weiping 1981 F CHN
56 GRABOWSKA Magdalena 1980 F POL
57 BARADJI-DUCHENE Marysa 1982 F FRA PARIS RCF
58 GOMES Ana 1979 F POR
59 MADERA Esperanza 1962 F MEX
60 MARTIN Sam 1981 F GBR
61 DMOWSKA-ANDRZEJUK Danuta 1982 F POL
62 TORRECILLA Helena 1973 F ESP
63 JACOB Monica 1967 F CAN
64 KIKUYAMA Yumi 1980 F JPN
65 JOHNE Monika 1981 F POL
66 NARITA Hiroko 1981 F JPN
67 GIL Nieves 1976 F ESP
68 TULENEV Ana 1984 F ISR
69 SHKLAR Alexandra 1981 F ISR
70 ORLANDO Amy 1985 F USA
71 MANSON Kate 1978 F GBR
72 LESZKO Julia 1969 F USA
73 RAMANOVICH Ina 1971 F BLR
74 KAVELAARS Monique 1971 F CAN
74 MIRANDA Ana 1983 F POR
76 DIETERLE Berit 1984 F GER
77 MOULIN Marie-Maud 1983 F FRA ST GRATIEN
78 ORERO Cristina 1983 F ESP
79 SMITH Penelope 1976 F AUS
80 IKUTA Yumi 1981 F JPN
81 BIRD Kelly 1979 F GBR
81 DE ANTONIO Raquel 1977 F ESP
83 COESSENS Vincianne 1973 F BEL
84 LONDON Ana 1985 F ISR
85 BEADSWORTH Joanna 1979 F GBR
86 IKEHATA Shizuka 1978 F JPN
87 CATCHPOLE Deborah 1976 F GBR
88 MARTINEZ Yolitzin 1964 F MEX
89 MC CONKEY Marina 1980 F CAN
90 MARCO Neus 1985 F ESP
91 ARCILA Nora 1983 F VEN
92 WALTON Kerry 1982 F USA
93 HÄRTEL Birte Lea 1983 F GER
94 DUNNETTE Catherine 1980 F CAN
95 JINGUJI Rie 1980 F JPN
96 LAWRENCE Maya 1980 F USA
97 KROL Magda 1978 F CAN
98 BERNBACH Julia 1982 F GER
99 PEREIRA Carla 1981 F POR
100 CHOOCHOKKUL Siritida 1980 F THA
101 CHAVARRIA Judit 1986 F ESP
102 MILLAN Andrea 1979 F MEX
103 MARUGAN Sara 1981 F ESP
104 HOFMANN Jutta 1977 F GER Fencing Team Bocholt
105 RUIZ-SANCHES Laura 1976 F ESP
106 TORRE-ENCISO Marta 1900 F ESP
107 MIZRACHI Yael 1982 F ISR
108 CABRAL-TEIXEIRA Ana 1975 F POR
109 ORERO Isabel 1985 F ESP
110 ROVIRA Aina 1985 F ESP
111 GUTIERREZ Ana 1975 F ESP
112 ROCH Ana 1900 F ESP
113 MAYOR Sara 1900 F ESP
113 GOMEZ-GALAN Marta 1978 F ESP
115 VALLEJO Rocio 1900 F ESP
116 MARIN Inmaculada 1978 F ESP
117 MARCO Nuria 1987 F ESP
118 DIEZ-GOMEZ Laura 1978 F ESP
118 SALVADOR Raquel 1986 F ESP
120 FAYULA Clara 1978 F ESP
121 POLANCO Fatima Rosa 1986 F DOM