Voltar para lista

História

22/11/2019 - World Cup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
2 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
3 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
3 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
5 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
6 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
7 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
8 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
9 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
10 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
11 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
12 N JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
13 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
14 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
15 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
16 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
17 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
18 N GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
19 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
20 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
21 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
22 N SCRUGGS Lauren 2003 F USA
23 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
23 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
25 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
26 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
27 N SINIGALIA Martina 1995 F ITA CS Mestre
28 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
29 N TIEU May 2001 F USA
30 N CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
31 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
32 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
33 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
34 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
35 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
36 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
37 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
38 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
38 N MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
40 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
41 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
42 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
43 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
44 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
45 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
45 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
47 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
48 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
49 N VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
50 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
51 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
52 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
53 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
54 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
55 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
56 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
57 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
58 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
59 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
60 N BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
61 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
62 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
63 N CAI Yuanting 1996 F CHN
64 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
65 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
66 N CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
67 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
68 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
69 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
70 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
71 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
72 N HAN Areum 1992 F KOR
73 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
74 N KANO Arisa 2000 F JPN
75 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
76 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
77 N NOH Garam 1986 F KOR
78 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
79 N MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club
80 N BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
81 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
82 N SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
83 N MARECHAL Jade 2000 F FRA
84 N WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
85 N GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
86 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
87 N ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
88 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
89 N JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
90 N PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
91 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
92 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
93 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
94 N CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
95 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
96 N BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
97 N MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
98 N PUSTILNIK Nicole 2002 F ISR
99 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
99 N BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
101 N BERTHIER Amita 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
102 N LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
103 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
104 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
105 N HAUSMAN Marta 1992 F POL ZFC Zürich, Budowlani Torun
105 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
107 N RHODES Zander 2003 F USA
108 N GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
109 N BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
110 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
111 N BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
112 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
113 N WANG Yuting 2001 F CHN Nanjing
114 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
115 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
116 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
117 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
118 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
119 N GU Jun 2002 F CHN
120 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
121 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
122 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
123 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
124 N LEE Hee Jin 1999 F KOR
125 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
126 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
126 N BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
128 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
129 N POLOZIUK Alina 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
130 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
130 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
132 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
133 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
134 N MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
135 N LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
136 N MAGERAS Finnula 1998 F IRL
137 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
138 N GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
139 N PROESTAKIS Katina 2002 F CHI
140 N CARIDE Marta 2001 F POR SCP
141 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
142 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
143 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
144 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
145 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
146 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
147 N OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
148 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
149 N OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
150 N KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
151 N SIRBU Teodora 1999 F ROU CSU Timisoara
152 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
152 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
154 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
155 N MOHAMED Gehan 2000 F EGY
156 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
156 N ELZOHEIRY Mariam 1999 F EGY
158 N NEZAR Shahd 2002 F EGY
159 N DEGERMAN Ruusa 1989 F FIN Oulun Miekkailuseura
159 N SEDKY Mariam 2002 F EGY
159 N MAHMOUD Shahd 2001 F EGY
162 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
163 N HANY Salma 2005 F EGY
164 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
164 N MAHMOUD Jana 2003 F EGY
164 N KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
167 N RADWAN Alia 2002 F EGY
167 N SMITH Katie 1996 F GBR Edinburgh FC
169 N KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR
170 N AMIR Joumana 2003 F EGY

23/11/2018 - World Cup by Ooredoo
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
2 N AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
3 N BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
3 N DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
5 N VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
6 N IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
7 N KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
8 N FAVARETTO Martina 2001 F ITA
9 N THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
10 N WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
11 N TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
12 N RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
13 N FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
14 N PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
15 N DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
16 N LACHMAN Katarzyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
17 N KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 N MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
19 N KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
20 N CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
21 N GUO Jessica Zi Jia 2005 F CAN
22 N ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
23 N MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
24 N KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
25 N PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
26 N BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
27 N CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
28 N DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
29 N YUSOVA Victoria 1998 F RUS
30 N SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
31 N SUNDUCHKOVA Alexandra 2000 F RUS
32 N CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
33 N BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
34 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
35 N HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
36 N EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
37 N TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
38 N ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
39 N PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
40 N SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
41 N MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
42 N CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
42 N VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
44 N LACHERAY Eva 2000 F FRA SOCHAUX MONT
45 N SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
46 N JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
47 N RAPYNETS Alina 1995 F UKR Uzhgorod
48 N AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
49 N UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
50 N MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
51 N DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
51 N OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
53 N BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
54 N YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
55 N LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
56 N HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
57 N HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
58 N ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
59 N WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
60 N KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
61 N SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
62 N GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
63 N KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
64 N BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
65 N LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
66 N HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
67 N BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
68 N PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
69 N ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
70 N MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
71 N RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
72 N BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
73 N PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
74 N LEE Sejoo 1995 F KOR
75 N BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
76 N CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
77 N CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
78 N ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
79 N COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
80 N WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
81 N DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
82 N MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
83 N DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
84 N LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
85 N RECHER Alice 1999 F FRA PARIS ST FRA
86 N WERNER Sophia 1999 F GER OSC Berlin
87 N HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
88 N KIM Hyeji 1995 F KOR
89 N JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
90 N MAGERAS Finnula 1998 F IRL
91 N JEGLINSKA Aleksandra 1999 F POL UKS Salle de la Gdansk
92 N MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
93 N CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
94 N KLEINER Elyssa 1997 F USA
95 N TOMCZAK Renata 1999 F POL IKS Leszno
96 N CECCHINI Gabriela 1997 F BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
97 N HANY Noha 2001 F EGY
98 N OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
99 N VIQUEIRA Samantha 1998 F USA
100 N HENAFF Ilona 1998 F FRA ANTONY
101 N UMETSU Haruka 1998 F JPN
102 N CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
102 N KIRSCHEN Kim 1996 F GER SC Berlin
104 N MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
105 N CAULFIELD Jane 2001 F CAN
105 N CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
107 N KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
108 N NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
109 N YANG Chin Man 1999 F TPE
110 N KONDRICZ Kata 1998 F HUN BHSE
111 N CHENTSOVA Kateryna 1991 F UKR Nikolaev
112 N LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
113 N SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
114 N GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
114 N KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
116 N DHUIQUE-HEIN Aliya 2001 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
117 N MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
117 N CHENG Hsin 1996 F TPE
119 N BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
120 N SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
121 N MATYSIAK Katarzyna 1998 F POL Warta-Muszkieterowie Poznan
122 N TERNI Maria Ludmila 1988 F ARG
123 N OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
123 N MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
125 N FLORES Alejandra 1991 F CHI
126 N LEE Anna 1998 F IRL
127 N JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
127 N BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
129 N KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
130 N CHART Yvonne 1996 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
131 N ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
131 N TARANENKO Anna 2000 F UKR KIEW
133 N WASFY Noha 1995 F EGY
134 N RENTIER Eline 1996 F NED SC Amsterdam
135 N DAJCIC Marcela 1993 F CRO MK Dubrava, AFC Salzburg
136 N MEBARKI Meriem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
137 N KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
138 N ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
139 N LEE Areta 2000 F HKG
140 N ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
140 N SETHOM Fatma 1998 F TUN
142 N BEATTIE Keziah 1998 F IRL
143 N BITTEROVA Kitti 1997 F SVK KS Samorin
144 N KO Christelle Joy 2002 F HKG
145 N WU Sophia 2002 F HKG
145 N OLIVEIRA Carolina 1999 F POR
147 N ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
148 N TANTAST Yasmine 2001 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
149 N GOODCHILD Emily 1986 F GBR
149 N ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, BRUAY USO
149 N ALBREIKI Noora 2002 F UAE Bani Yas SCC
149 N KARMAOUI Manal 1985 F MAR
149 N LEI Yu Ru 1998 F TPE
154 N AFI Sarra 2001 F TUN
155 N FELLAH Ines Jade 2003 F ALG GUEBWILLER
155 N GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, BRUAY USO

02/02/2018 - World Cup by Ooredoo
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
2 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
3 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
5 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
6 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
7 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
8 BIANCHIN Elisabetta 1997 F ITA Scherma Treviso ASD
9 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
10 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
11 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
12 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
13 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
14 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
15 SHI Yue 1999 F CHN
16 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
17 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
18 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
19 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
20 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
21 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
22 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
23 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
24 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
25 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
26 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
27 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
28 ABDRAKHMANOVA Adelya 1997 F RUS
29 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
30 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
31 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
32 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
33 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
34 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
35 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
36 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
37 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
38 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
39 AZUMA Rio 1998 F JPN
40 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
41 WEINTRAUB Maia Mei 2002 F USA
42 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
43 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
44 BLOW Iman 1997 F USA
45 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
46 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
47 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
48 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
49 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
50 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
51 TSUJI Sumire 1999 F JPN
52 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
53 KO Chaeyeong 1996 F KOR
54 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
55 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
56 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
57 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
58 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
59 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
60 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
61 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
62 AZUMA Sera 1999 F JPN
63 OH Ha Na 1985 F KOR
64 SHI Yanan 1996 F CHN
65 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
66 DEVORE Delphine 2001 F USA
67 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
68 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
69 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
69 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
71 JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
71 LEE Hee Jin 1999 F KOR
71 CHEN Qingyuan 1997 F CHN
74 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
75 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
76 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
77 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
78 PATRU Morgane 1998 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
79 BEARDMORE Kate 1997 F GBR Fighting Fit FC
80 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
81 BORELLA Claudia 1997 F ITA
82 SZALAI Szonja 1994 F HUN Torekves
83 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
84 OH Hye Mi 1985 F KOR
85 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
86 DIAZ ESCALONA Maria Teresa 1997 F ESP CCC-M
87 BRAUN Julia 1997 F GER OFC Bonn
88 UENO Yuka 2001 F JPN
89 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
90 BILODEAU Ariane 1997 F CAN
91 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
92 MAROTTA Emily 1993 F AUS
93 ITO Maki 1996 F JPN
94 MAGERAS Finnula 1998 F IRL
95 JANG Yeaseul 1988 F KOR
96 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
97 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
97 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
99 LIN Po Heung 1985 F HKG
100 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
101 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
102 TIEU May 2001 F USA
103 SCHREIBER Ester 1997 F SWE GFK Göteborg
104 ONDARTS Lucia 1995 F ARG
105 JØRGENSEN Laeticia 1999 F DEN Trekanten København
105 DUCHESNE Marie 1997 F FRA SENLIS 3A
107 OROSHAZI Csilla 1975 F HUN Hodmezovasarhely
108 CHAE Song Oh 1989 F KOR
109 HANZL Lilla Zsofia 2000 F HUN MTK
110 OJEDA Barbara 1993 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
111 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
112 LIU Haiyan 1996 F CHN
113 LEE Morgan 2001 F USA
114 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
115 CHENG Hiu Wai Valerie 1995 F HKG
116 MORI Chihiro 1998 F JPN
117 GILLJAM Patricia 1998 F SWE GFK Göteborg
118 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
119 BRETEAU Andrea 1998 F ESP CCC-M
120 MEBARKI Meriem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
121 SILVA Micaela Sofia 1997 F ARG ANGERS SCO
122 MACRI Agustina 1993 F ARG
123 ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, BRUAY USO
124 TANTAST Yasmine 2001 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
125 MORMANDI Flavia Johana 1986 F ARG
126 SCHREIBER Miriam 2002 F SWE GFK Göteborg
127 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna
128 KHELFAOUI Louiza 1989 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
129 KWOK Rachel 1989 F GBR Academy
130 LALEZARIAN Amanda 1995 F SWE GFK Göteborg
131 CLARKE Freya 1999 F AUS
132 ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
132 GÖTHBERG VON TROIL Gabrielle 1989 F SWE GFK Göteborg
134 GHAZI Lila 1999 F ALG
135 GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, BRUAY USO

13/01/2017 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
2 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
3 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
5 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
6 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
7 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
8 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
9 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
10 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
11 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
12 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
13 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
14 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
15 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
16 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
17 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
18 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
19 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
20 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
21 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
22 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
23 HONG Hyo Jin 1994 F KOR
24 MANCINI Camilla 1994 F ITA
25 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
26 JUBENOT Chloe 1995 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
27 BUTRUILLE Solene 1997 F FRA NICE OGC
28 CIPRESSA Erica 1996 F ITA Scherma Mogliano
29 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
30 CALISSI Olga Rachele 1992 F ITA CS Livorno
31 RIVANO Camilla 1996 F ITA CS Rapallo
32 BINDER Sylvie 1999 F USA
33 KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
34 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
35 CHEUNG Kimberley Vanessa 1994 F HKG
35 BLAZE Anita 1991 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
37 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
38 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
38 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
40 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
41 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
42 RANCUREL Maeva 1996 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
43 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
44 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
45 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
46 MESTERI Viktoria 1996 F HUN UTE
47 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
48 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
49 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
50 BEHR Leandra 1996 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
51 JESZENSZKY Szilvia 1982 F HUN Terezvaros
52 KREISS Fanny 1989 F HUN UTE
53 MARTYANOVA Marta 1998 F RUS
54 LUMINET Clarisse 1992 F FRA LYON SE
55 CENKER Freya 1994 F AUT FU Mödling
56 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
57 PALUMBO Francesca 1994 F ITA
58 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
59 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
59 FU Yiting 1996 F CHN
61 JEONG Ji Seong 1991 F KOR
62 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
63 DUBROVICH Jacqueline 1994 F USA
64 WEISS Kim 1991 F AUT AFC Salzburg
65 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
66 KIM Hyunjin 1995 F KOR
67 CRUM Quinn 1997 F USA
68 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
69 LIU Yan Wai 1989 F HKG
70 KIM Dohee 1992 F KOR
71 KURACHI Miho 1993 F JPN
72 BLUM Oceane 1996 F FRA CABRIES OC
73 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
74 MEBARKI Meriem 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
75 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
76 PARTRIDGE Morgan 1998 F USA
77 MINARIK Natalie 2000 F USA
78 KONTOCHRISTOPOULOU Aikaterini-Maria 1997 F GRE A.O.X. EGALEO
79 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
80 KIKUCHI Komaki 1997 F JPN
81 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
82 KEUNG Nok Kan Icy 1999 F HKG
83 CHOI Dukha 1993 F KOR
84 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
85 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
86 LAU Cheuk Yu 1997 F HKG
87 KRäNKL Maria 1996 F AUT FU Mödling
88 SADOUDI Yelly Selma 1996 F ALG PARIS CEP
89 HUANG Ali 1997 F CHN
90 GUEMMAR Chaima Nihal 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, BRUAY USO
91 ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
92 GHAZI Lila 1999 F ALG
92 ZEBOUDJ Sonia 2003 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger, BRUAY USO
94 TANTAST Yasmine 2001 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
95 TIPIRNENI Bhagya Shree 1999 F IND
96 MENOUER Yasmine Bouthaina 2000 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
97 BOLDOR Ana 1997 F ROU CSU Timisoara
97 ROUIBET Amira 1997 F ALG

05/02/2016 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 DI FRANCISCA Elisa 1982 F ITA
2 BATINI Martina 1989 F ITA
3 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
3 DERIGLAZOVA Inna 1990 F RUS
5 PRESCOD Nzingha 1992 F USA
6 BOUBAKRI Ines 1988 F TUN BOURG LA REINE
7 JELINSKA Martyna 1992 F POL Budowlani Torun
8 GOLUBYTSKYI Carolin 1985 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
9 KOROBEYNIKOVA Larisa 1987 F RUS
10 VEZZALI Valentina 1974 F ITA
11 ROSS Nicole 1989 F USA
12 GUYART Astrid 1983 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
13 HARVEY Eleanor 1995 F CAN
14 ERBA Carolina 1985 F ITA
15 KIM Mina 1987 F KOR
16 BIRYUKOVA Yulia 1985 F RUS
17 KIEFER Lee 1994 F USA
18 SHANAEVA Aida 1986 F RUS
19 THIBUS Ysaora 1991 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
20 VOLPI Alice 1992 F ITA
21 CINI Chiara 1990 F ITA
22 VARDARO Elisa 1988 F ITA
23 MIYAWAKI Karin 1997 F JPN AS Padova
24 DE COSTANZO Valentina 1989 F ITA
25 ALBOROVA Yana 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
26 HONG Seo In 1988 F KOR
27 IVANOVA Anastasia 1990 F RUS
28 YAKOVLEVA Diana 1988 F RUS
29 RANVIER Pauline 1994 F FRA CE MELUN VAL DE SEINE
30 CIPRIANI Valentina 1983 F ITA
31 MASSIALAS Sabrina 1997 F USA Massialas Foundation
32 WOHLGEMUTH Olivia 1992 F AUT AFC Salzburg
33 JEON Hee Sook 1984 F KOR
34 MOHAMED Aida 1976 F HUN UTE
35 LIU Yongshi 1990 F CHN
36 ZAGIDULLINA Adelina 1993 F RUS
37 NAM Hyunhee 1981 F KOR
38 YANAOKA Haruka 1995 F JPN
39 GOLDIE Alanna 1994 F CAN
40 SAUER Anne 1991 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
41 PASZTOR Flora 1998 F HUN Torekves
42 SYNORADZKA Martyna 1988 F POL AZS AWF Poznan
43 ZAMBO-GOLYA Fruzsina 1994 F HUN UTE
44 SAMSONOVA Kristina 1995 F RUS CSKA Moscow
45 CHLEWINSKA Karolina 1983 F POL
46 LYCZBINSKA Hanna 1990 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
47 WALCZYK Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
48 GRUCHALA Sylwia 1981 F POL
49 LIM Seungmin 1985 F KOR
50 SENYUTA Alexandra 1991 F UKR Lviv
51 TRIPAPINA Svetlana 1994 F RUS
52 GEBET Gaelle 1984 F FRA BOURG LA REINE
53 TEO Serena 1984 F ITA
54 LELEIKO Olga 1977 F UKR
55 HOPKA-VARGA Gabriella 1982 F HUN BHSE
56 COMERFORD Shannon 1988 F CAN
57 UJLAKY Virginie 1984 F FRA PARIS TA
58 LUPKOVICS Dora 1993 F HUN BHSE
59 MIENVILLE Julie 1994 F FRA BOURG VALEN
60 LU Margaret 1994 F USA
61 CHRZANOWSKA Julia 1997 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
62 KANO Minami 1996 F JPN
63 PIRIEVA Leyla 1993 F RUS
64 MONACO Beatrice 1992 F ITA
65 GU Wenqian 1995 F CHN
66 MPAH-NJANGA Jeromine 1994 F FRA AUBERVILLIER
67 GONG Yu 1996 F CHN
68 LE Huilin 1989 F CHN
69 VARGA Katalin 1980 F HUN BHSE
70 VAN ERVEN GARCIA Saskia Loretta 1987 F COL TEAM FLEURET
71 LYCZBINSKA Marta 1990 F POL
72 GIMENEZ Isis 1990 F VEN
72 ZEISS Madison 1994 F USA
74 MARTINES HAUREGI Oksana 1995 F RUS
75 ELSHARKAWY Yara 1999 F EGY
76 KNOP Magdalena 1981 F POL
77 BROT Coralie 1995 F FRA Masque de fer Lyon
78 MARINO Maria 1993 F ESP CEO-PO
79 DUENHOELTER Anna 1982 F ESP CCC-M
80 HAMPEL Eva 1992 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
81 REBOLLEDO Melissa 1994 F MEX
82 CELLEROVA Michala 1994 F SVK Slavia STU Bratislava
83 MICHEL Nataly 1990 F MEX
84 CATARZI Constance 1998 F FRA NICE OGC
85 CALUGAREANU Malina 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
86 KARAMETE Irem 1993 F TUR Istanbul Hasal
87 BULCAO Ana Beatriz 1993 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
88 KNAPEK Edina 1977 F HUN BHSE
89 RIVERO Liz 1990 F VEN
90 EBERT Leonie 1999 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
91 WU Peilin 1996 F CHN
92 HUO Xingxin 1996 F CHN Nanjing
93 MAROTTA Emily 1993 F AUS
93 CASTANIE Rozene 1997 F FRA HENIN BEAUMONT
95 ABE Hiromi 1989 F JPN
96 DLUGOSZ Martyna 1996 F POL MKS Kusy Szczecin
97 CHRZANOWSKA Marika 1995 F POL KU AZS UAM Poznan
98 RAPAUD Astrid 1992 F FRA TEAM FLEURET
99 RIVERO Emiliana 1994 F VEN
100 KNAUER Tamina 1994 F GER FC Hardheim-Höpfingen
101 ZERABIB Khadidja 1994 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
102 KHELFAOUI Anissa 1991 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
103 ROCHEL Tais 1983 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
104 NOGUEIRA Debora 1985 F POR
105 PALISZEWSKA Monika 1990 F POL
106 ENRIGHT Irene 1977 F FIN Helsingin Miekkailijat
106 RYAN Kelleigh 1987 F CAN
108 BOLDOR Maria 1996 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
109 FINTER Rose 1973 F CAN TG Dörnigheim
110 BIMOVA Andrea 1993 F CZE USK Praha
111 PAPADOPOULOU Maria 1996 F GRE O.X.I.FLORINAS
112 DESCHNER Stefani 1999 F USA
113 YASSER Aida 1997 F EGY
114 HERNANDEZ Alely 1991 F MEX
115 MEZA OCEGUERA Victoria Maria Isabel 1996 F MEX
116 NISHIOKA Shiho 1989 F JPN
117 GROSLAMBERT Delphine 1989 F BEL Brussels Fencing Club
118 CASILLAS Lydia 1998 F MEX
118 KHELFAOUI Louiza 1989 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
120 MOHAMED Noura 1998 F EGY Police Club
121 ROUIBET Amira 1997 F ALG
122 GHAZI Lila 1999 F ALG
123 ELHAOUARI Narimene 1993 F ALG
124 ADJABI Feriel 1995 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
125 VALERO-COLLANTES Cristina 1995 F SWE EGF Solna

06/02/2015 - Weltcup
Florete feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube