Voltar para lista

História

18/01/2020 - Ciudad de Segovia
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
2 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
3 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
3 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
5 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
6 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC
7 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
8 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
9 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
10 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
11 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
12 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
13 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
13 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
15 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
16 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
17 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev
18 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
19 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
20 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen
21 N ROMANENKO Veronika 2002 F RUS
22 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
23 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC
24 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
25 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
26 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
27 N ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
28 N KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati
29 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
30 N FENYOSI Zita 2003 F HUN Vasas
31 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
32 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
33 N DUMAS Marie 2002 F FRA GEMENOS
34 N BATHORY Kata 2002 F HUN Vasas
35 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA
36 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
37 N IVANOVA Beloslava 2003 F BUL CSKA
38 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
39 N CECERE Greta 2000 F ITA
40 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
41 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
42 N LISINA Alena 2001 F RUS
43 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
44 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
45 N NAKHIPBEK Zhadyra 2001 F KAZ
46 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE
47 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
48 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
49 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
50 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
51 N SOOS Dorottya 2002 F HUN Vasas
52 N THEODORE Maria Angela 2000 F USA
53 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
54 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
55 N GUARINO Emma 2002 F ITA
56 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE
57 N OSIPOVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
58 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
58 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev
60 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
61 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
62 N O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
63 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano
64 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords
65 N AFANASYEVA Alexandra 2001 F RUS
66 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
67 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
67 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
69 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
70 N WHANG Rebecca 2002 F USA
71 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos
72 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
73 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M
74 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
75 N KEFALA Konstantina 2005 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
76 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
76 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI THONON EC, CHCH Châtelaine
76 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions
79 N HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy
80 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC
81 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE
82 N KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
83 N LLEWELLYN Elsie 2002 F GBR
84 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
85 N POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC
86 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
87 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
88 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
89 N MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B
89 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin
91 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
92 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
93 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M
94 N CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP ASG
95 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
96 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
97 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
98 N MELNYCHUK Yelizaveta 2002 F UKR KIEW
99 N ESSOMBA Lorina 2002 F FRA THIONVILLE
100 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
101 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
102 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
103 N SPICHEVA Sofiya 2001 F KAZ
104 N ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
105 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
106 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
107 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
108 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
109 N SPIESZ Anna 2005 F HUN Vasas
110 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
111 N GONTSOVA Daria 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
111 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
113 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE
114 N FUNG Madeleine Sum Yee 2003 F SGP
114 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M
114 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
117 N CASTANO CORDERO Maria 2003 F ESP
118 N TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam
119 N NIETO Eva 2004 F ESP
120 N GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
121 N OSPANOVA Alina 2004 F KAZ
122 N RICE Siobhan 2000 F AUS
123 N VALVERDE MATE Ines 2005 F ESP
123 N FERNANDEZ AVILA Mar 2005 F ESP
125 N GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela 2004 F ESP
126 N SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina 2003 F ESP CEL-M
126 N MENDEZ Natalia 2004 F ESP
126 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
126 N GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 F AUT FC Villach
126 N GONZALEZ GIL Patricia 2005 F ESP
126 N DEL PALACIO Lucia 2005 F ESP
132 N LU Yi Lin 2002 F CAN
133 N VILLEGAS MONTELONGO Fabiola 2005 F ESP
134 N VALENCIA Patricia 2003 F ESP

19/01/2019 - Ciudad de Segovia
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
A FASHOKUN Maia 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
F LIU Bai Xun You 2001 F CAN
1 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
2 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
3 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
3 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
5 N KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati
6 N SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
7 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
8 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
9 N KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
10 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
11 N NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
12 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
13 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
14 N AVAKIAN Mikaela 2002 F USA
15 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 N VANKOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
17 N KUDRYAEVA Anna 2000 F RUS
18 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
19 N AFANASYEVA Alexandra 2001 F RUS
20 N ELKINA Anastasya 2000 F RUS
21 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 N PYSARENKO Olena 2000 F UKR KIEW
23 N ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
24 N BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
25 N AMEDA Yuka 2000 F JPN
26 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
26 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev
28 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
29 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
30 N VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
31 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
32 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
33 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
34 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
35 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
36 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA
37 N IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
38 N HARRILL Gillian 2000 F USA
39 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
40 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
41 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
42 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
43 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE
44 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
45 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
46 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
47 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
48 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
49 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
50 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
50 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
52 N KESZEI Kira 2003 F HUN BHSE
53 N CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
54 N SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC
55 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev
56 N VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA
57 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
58 N TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
59 N TANIYAMA Suzuka 1999 F JPN
60 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos
61 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
62 N SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M
63 N MAZZAROTTO Livia 2000 F ITA
64 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M
65 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
66 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
66 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
68 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
69 N WU Jia Qi 2001 F CAN
70 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
71 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
72 N TAYLOR Beth 2000 F IRL
73 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
74 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
75 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
76 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
77 N MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
77 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords
79 A GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
80 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
81 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
82 N KURODA Honoka 2001 F JPN
83 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
84 N BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC
85 N PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
86 N MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B
86 N MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
88 N BETTI Vittoria 2000 F ITA
89 N ROZAS Javiera 2000 F CHI
90 N MISSURAI Palma 2003 F HUN GEAC
90 N KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
90 N JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
93 N STANIMIROVA Elitsa 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
93 N ANCLADES Maylis 2001 F FRA
95 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS
96 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
97 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE
97 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
99 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov
100 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
101 N ISANI Maria Ludovica 2001 F ITA
102 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
103 N MIZUGUCHI Tomoe 2000 F JPN
104 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
105 N SCHAA Anahi 2002 F CHI
106 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
107 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
108 N WU Zhiyu 2001 F CAN
109 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI THONON EC, CHCH Châtelaine
110 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin
111 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M
112 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
113 N FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE
114 N BRAVO Leire 2004 F ESP
115 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
116 N SANTOS Nuria 2002 F ESP
117 N ROCA Javiera 2001 F CHI
118 N SANGRO Beatriz 2001 F ESP
119 N HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
120 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
121 N AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
122 N SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina 2003 F ESP CEL-M
123 N CREUSOT Julia 1999 F CAN
123 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada
125 N BRAY Jenna 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
126 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M
127 N DE LUCAS Sofia 2003 F ESP
128 N MARTIN GOMEZ Candela 2003 F ESP
129 N JIMENEZ CANDELA Monica 1999 F ESP
129 N DEL POZO Sara 2002 F ESP
131 N DURAN Nazarena 2000 F CHI

20/01/2018 - Ciudad de Segovia
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
2 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
3 ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
3 LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
5 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
6 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
7 KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
8 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
9 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
11 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
12 ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
13 VILLA Dara 2001 F MEX
14 HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
15 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
16 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
17 MEKINA Mariya 1998 F RUS
18 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
19 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
20 MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
21 SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
22 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
23 PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
24 IZENSON Keli 2000 F USA
25 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
26 JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
26 BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
28 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
29 SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
30 KLIMOVA Alexandra 1998 F RUS
31 KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati
32 TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
33 DRAGAN Cerasela 1998 F ROU CSM IASI
34 DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
35 KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
36 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
37 CZYZEWSKI Veronica 2000 F USA
38 BEVIZ Dorottya 2002 F HUN GEAC
39 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
40 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
41 CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
42 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
43 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
44 PYSARENKO Olena 2000 F UKR KIEW
45 PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
46 NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
47 VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
48 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
49 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
50 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
51 KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
52 KUDRYAEVA Anna 2000 F RUS
53 CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
54 KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
55 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
56 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
57 MAZZAROTTO Livia 2000 F ITA
58 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
59 PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev
60 POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords
61 LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M
62 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
63 MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
64 RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
65 SZUCS Luca 2002 F HUN BVSC
66 TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
67 VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
68 TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
69 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
70 VULETIC Ornella 2002 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
70 PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
72 DEL SAL Lucrezia 2003 F ITA
73 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline 1999 F FRA HERRLISHEIM
74 DE LA FUENTE LIO Valentina 2001 F ARG
75 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
76 EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov
77 BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev
78 CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
79 AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE
80 BONO Gaia 2002 F ITA
81 ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin
82 KIMURA Yui 1998 F JPN
83 CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
84 MERRIAM Martha 1999 F USA
85 GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
86 INANOBE Minami 1999 F JPN
87 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
88 CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano
89 ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
90 PALUMBO Maria Chiara 1999 F ITA
91 DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
92 VANKOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
93 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
94 MANTEGNA Siria 1998 F ITA
95 BOURON Sarah 1999 F FRA
96 MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B
97 SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M
98 PEREZ Argi 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
99 ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
100 NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov
101 ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2000 F BUL
101 YAWATA Yukina 1998 F JPN
103 MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
104 VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M
105 FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE
106 OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
107 GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
108 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
109 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
110 AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
110 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
112 TAYLOR Beth 2000 F IRL
113 ROZAS Javiera 2000 F CHI
114 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
115 VICO Elena 1999 F ESP
116 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
117 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
118 SANGRO Beatriz 2001 F ESP
119 MAYOR Elizabeth 2002 F CHI
120 VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
121 DINOTO Melina Cloe 2000 F ARG
122 JIMENEZ CANDELA Monica 1999 F ESP
122 MARTIN GOMEZ Candela 2003 F ESP
124 GARCIA CAPELLA Blanca 1999 F ESP
124 ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M
124 MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
127 FERNANDEZ OLALLA Isabel 2000 F ESP
127 MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
129 GANCEDO Helena 2000 F ESP
130 LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M
130 GONZALEZ ALCALDE Candela 2004 F ESP
130 SANCHEZ SERRANO Marina 2003 F ESP CEL-M

11/02/2017 - World Cup
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
2 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
3 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
3 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
5 MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
5 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
7 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
8 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM
9 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
10 KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati
11 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
12 HARRILL Gillian 2000 F USA
13 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
14 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
15 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
16 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
17 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
18 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
19 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
20 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
21 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
22 DIEBOLD Juliette 1997 F FRA
23 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
24 SINER Mariya 1999 F RUS
24 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
26 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
27 PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
28 MERRIAM Martha 1999 F USA
29 BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
30 KLIMOVA Alexandra 1998 F RUS
31 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
32 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
33 NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
34 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
35 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
36 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
37 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
38 ERMACORA Veronica 1997 F ITA
39 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
40 ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
41 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
42 MANTEGNA Siria 1998 F ITA
43 CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
43 MEKINA Mariya 1998 F RUS
45 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
46 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
47 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
48 CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
49 PEREZ Argi 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
50 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
51 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
52 BOURGET Frederique 1997 F CAN
53 LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA
54 LAMARRE Rachel 1998 F CAN
55 TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
56 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
57 VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
58 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
59 KUDRYAEVA Anna 2000 F RUS
60 KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
61 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
62 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
63 LOPEZ GUARIN Laura 1998 F COL
63 IZENSON Keli 2000 F USA
65 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
66 LAU Ywen 2000 F SGP ASG
67 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
68 JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
69 SERAFINO Sophia 2000 F ITA
70 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
70 DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
72 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
73 SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M
74 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
75 INANOBE Minami 1999 F JPN
76 AMEDA Yuka 2000 F JPN
77 SCHINA Camilla 1997 F ITA
78 ALVAREZ Marta 1997 F ESP
79 VICO Elena 1999 F ESP
80 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
81 PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
82 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Natalia 1997 F ESP
83 SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
84 YOSHIDA Manaka 2000 F JPN
85 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
86 HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
87 HIRSCH Sydney 2001 F USA
88 GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
89 CADLEY Galen 1998 F USA
89 LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M
89 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
92 LAMARRE Veronique 1998 F CAN
93 TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
94 MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
95 MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B
95 MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
97 LUBIAN Paula 1999 F ESP
98 ROZAS Javiera 2000 F CHI
98 DIEF Menna 1998 F EGY
100 MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
100 HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL Sabre Noir
102 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
102 FERNANDEZ OLALLA Isabel 2000 F ESP
104 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
105 JIMENEZ CANDELA Monica 1999 F ESP

09/01/2016 - World Cup
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
2 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
3 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
3 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
5 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
6 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
7 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
8 VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
9 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
10 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
11 GONZALEZ Diana 2000 F MEX
12 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
13 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
14 ESCODA Anna 1996 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
15 PIVANTI Bianca 1996 F ITA
16 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
17 ATROUZ Sarah 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
18 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
19 PASTORELLI Emilia 1997 F ITA
20 PEREZ Argi 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
21 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
22 PHILLIPS Helen 1997 F AUS
23 VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
24 SASAKI Hikari 1996 F JPN
25 LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M
26 EL HAFAY Amira Hayet Sarah 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
27 DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
28 OLIVIERI Laura 1997 F ITA
29 BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
30 ERMACORA Veronica 1997 F ITA
31 TROIS Karina 1997 F BRA CAP Paulistano
32 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
33 HINOKIDANI Saki 1996 F JPN
34 TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
35 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
36 GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
37 MATSUSAKI Asami 1996 F JPN
38 HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
39 PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
39 YAMAMURA Nao 1997 F JPN
41 CASALS Margot 2000 F ESP
42 SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M
43 ALVAREZ Marta 1997 F ESP
44 MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola 1998 F MEX
45 KANO Nanako 1997 F JPN
46 SANGRO Beatriz 2001 F ESP
47 GONZALEZ ALCALDE Jimena 1998 F ESP CEB-M
48 KOSAKI Runa 1997 F JPN
49 DIAZ Candela 1996 F ESP
50 SICILIANO Isadora 1998 F BRA CAP Paulistano
51 TANAKA Ayaka 1997 F JPN
52 YASUDA Saki 1997 F JPN
53 FERNANDEZ CEREZO Maria 1998 F ESP
53 HERNANDEZ CABALLERO Elena 2001 F ESP
55 CASANOVAS Alba 1999 F ESP
56 GARCIA CAPELLA Blanca 1999 F ESP

10/01/2015 - World Cup
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
2 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
3 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
3 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
5 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
6 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
7 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
8 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
9 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
10 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
11 RUIZ DE LAS HERAS Marta 1995 F ESP
12 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
13 PHILLIPS Helen 1997 F AUS
14 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
15 PIVANTI Bianca 1996 F ITA
16 GONZALEZ ALCALDE Jimena 1998 F ESP CEB-M
17 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
18 MEDINA VELASCO Brenda Paola 1998 F MEX
19 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
20 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
21 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
22 PEREZ Argi 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
23 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
24 OLIVIERI Laura 1997 F ITA
24 TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
26 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club
27 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
28 DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
29 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
30 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
31 VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
32 TAKAHASHI Ibuki 1995 F JPN
33 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
34 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma
35 ALVAREZ Marta 1997 F ESP
36 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
37 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
38 VALENCIA BRITO Anilu 1996 F MEX
39 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
40 VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
41 LOPEZ-CEDIEL Almudena 1995 F ESP
42 MATSUSAKI Asami 1996 F JPN
43 TANIGUCHI Kanae 1995 F JPN
44 DIAZ Candela 1996 F ESP
45 BARROS Ana 1995 F ESP
46 NAKADAI Shiho 1995 F JPN
47 KUWAI Yurie 1997 F JPN
48 MAZZAROTTO Livia 2000 F ITA
49 ROULLEAU Anais 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
50 FERNANDEZ RODRIGUEZ Natalia 1997 F ESP
51 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ Maria 1997 F ESP CEL-M
52 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
53 TAKAGI Anna 1995 F JPN
54 BEDDOE Megan 1995 F GBR MX Fencing Club
55 SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M
56 LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M
57 ACOSTA PEREIRA Vilmarie 1995 F PUR
58 BUNIMOV C. Antonella 1997 F VEN
59 AGON Roxane 1996 F FRA MEYLAN SE
60 DE FAVERI Angela 1998 F ESP
61 KATAGASE Yuka 1995 F JPN
62 MIZUNO Kana 1995 F JPN
63 ALONSO Nerea 1997 F ESP
64 REVUELTA Sofia 1995 F ESP

04/03/2006 - Weltcup
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
2 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
3 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
3 BUDNA Karolina 1987 F POL
5 GARRIDO Carla 1989 F ESP
6 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
7 MARTIN Birgit 1986 F ESP
8 DE AVILA Alba 1986 F ESP
9 ROZAS Noemi 1987 F ESP
10 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
11 ALVAREZ Katiuska 1987 F ESP
12 BLANCO-PURROX M.jose 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
13 MILLS Connor 1997 M USA
14 REINA-M. Rosa 1988 F ESP
15 GARCIA-CHIAS Begona 1988 F ESP
16 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
17 DOMINGO Maria 1988 F ESP
18 ALONSO Cristina 1988 F ESP
19 FRANGANILLO Leire 1987 F ESP
20 ALVAREZ Marlenka 1990 F ESP
21 ESCUDERO Ines 1988 F ESP
22 BELLO Carla 1990 F ESP
23 CAIHUELA Lucia 1989 F ESP
24 JIMENEZ Lide 1988 F ESP
25 CORTES Irene 1989 F ESP
26 BARJOLA Julia 1991 F ESP
27 PINTO Paloma 1988 F COL
28 MARIN-MARTINEZ Sara 1989 F ESP
29 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
30 ALONSO-LOPEZ Sara 1989 F ESP
31 VALIGORSKY Lee 1989 F USA
32 COLOM Elisa 1988 F ESP
33 MARTIN Gemma 1988 F ESP
33 MARZAL Andrea 1992 F ESP CE-M