Voltar para lista

História

13/12/2019 - World Cup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
F VALDEZ ANDRADE Abigail 2000 F MEX
1 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
2 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
3 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
5 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
6 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
7 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
8 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
9 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
10 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
11 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
12 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
13 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
14 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
15 N OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
16 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
17 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
18 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
19 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
20 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
21 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
22 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
23 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
24 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
25 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
26 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
27 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
28 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
29 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
30 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
31 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
32 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
33 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
34 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
35 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
36 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
37 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
38 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
39 N PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
40 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
41 N MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
42 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
43 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
44 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
45 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
46 N LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
47 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
47 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
49 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
50 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
51 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
52 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
53 N SHEN Chen 1990 F CHN
54 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
55 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
56 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
57 N ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
58 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
59 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
60 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
61 N BATTAI Sugar Katinka 2003 F HUN Debrecen
62 N KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
63 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
64 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
65 N JEON Hayoung 2001 F KOR
65 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
67 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
68 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
69 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
70 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
71 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
71 N KIM Jihyeon 1994 F KOR
71 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
74 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
74 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
76 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
77 N EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
78 N YANG Yesol 1998 F KOR
79 N FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
80 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
81 N BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
82 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
83 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
84 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
85 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
86 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
87 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
88 N LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
89 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
89 N TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
91 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
92 N CHOI Subeen 2000 F KOR
93 N YUN Joy 2001 F USA
94 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
95 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
96 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
97 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
98 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
99 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
100 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
101 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
102 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
103 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
104 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
105 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
106 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
107 N SULLIVAN Siobhan 2005 F USA
108 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
109 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
110 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
111 N BEN CHAABANE Amira 1990 F TUN
112 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
113 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
114 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
115 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
116 N PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
117 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
118 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
118 N VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
120 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
121 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
122 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
123 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
124 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
125 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
126 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
127 N MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
128 N OLAODE Blessing 1997 F NGR
128 N HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
130 N DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
131 N KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
131 N MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
133 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
134 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
135 N BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
136 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
137 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
138 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
139 N SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
140 N RODRIGUEZ Shia 1994 F VEN
141 N MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
142 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
143 N ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
143 N LIANG Megan 2002 F USA
145 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
146 N LU Vivian 2003 F USA
147 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
148 N AUTY Samantha 1991 F AUS
149 N LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
150 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
151 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
152 N CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
153 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
154 N CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
155 N CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
156 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
157 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
158 N GUTHIKONDA Nithya 2003 F USA
159 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
159 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
161 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
162 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
163 N DE LA CRUZ Maiber Criselis 1997 F DOM
163 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
163 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
166 N BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F USA
167 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
167 N GONZALEZ CASTELLANOS Linda Ibeth 1996 F COL
169 N GONZALEZ Diana 2000 F MEX
170 N LI Anna 2002 F USA
171 N MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
172 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
173 N LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann 2002 F CAN
174 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
175 N PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
176 N BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
177 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
178 N TUDELA Maria Fernanda 2000 F PER
179 N LU Kate Ann 2000 F PER
179 N FLOREZ GARNICA Melissa 2003 F COL
179 N AGUILAR Hillary 1996 F PER
182 N MA Ho Chee 2001 F HKG
182 N MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
184 N BOUJEMAA Sara 2004 F TUN

25/01/2019 - World Cup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
F EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov
1 N BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
2 N MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
3 N VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
3 N VELIKAYA Sofya 1985 F RUS
5 N POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
6 N KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
7 N PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
8 N GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
9 N STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
10 N BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
11 N SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
12 N BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
13 N RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
14 N TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
15 N ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
16 N GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
17 N PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
18 N WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
19 N GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
20 N KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
21 N LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
22 N ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
23 N QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
24 N YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
25 N SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
26 N TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
27 N LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
28 N NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
29 N GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
30 N EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
31 N GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
32 N VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
33 N KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
34 N CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
35 N CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
36 N NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
36 N PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
38 N SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
39 N AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
40 N MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
41 N ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
42 N LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
43 N GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
44 N YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
45 N RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
46 N GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
47 N SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
48 N BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
49 N THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
50 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
51 N TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
52 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
53 N KARIMOVA Sabina 1987 F AZE
54 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
55 N LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
56 N GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
57 N BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
58 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
59 N CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
60 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
60 N CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
62 N JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
63 N CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
64 N KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
65 N BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
66 N ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
67 N YANG Yesol 1998 F KOR
68 N QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
69 N KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
70 N MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
71 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
72 N VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
73 N MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
74 N SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
75 N BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
76 N PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
77 N BOTELLO Natalia 2002 F MEX
78 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
79 N WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
80 N URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
80 N NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
82 N PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
83 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
84 N ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
85 N VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
86 N TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
87 N ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
88 N LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
89 N ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
90 N HARRILL Gillian 2000 F USA
91 N KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
92 N MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
93 N UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
94 N MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
95 N PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
96 N KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
97 N AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
98 N JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
99 N SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
100 N MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
101 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
102 N BENTOLILA Esther 1999 F USA
103 N GASPARIN Giulia 1991 F BRA AMK Mestre Kato
103 N KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
105 N GRENCH Eileen 1986 F PAN
106 N BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
107 N BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
107 N LARGAESPADA Fatima 1994 F NCA
109 N FU Ying 1998 F CHN
110 N DENG Ruiting 2000 F CHN
111 N JEON Eunhye 1997 F KOR
112 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
113 N YUN Soyeon 1998 F KOR
114 N ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
115 N MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
116 N AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
117 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
118 N FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
119 N PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
120 N CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
121 N KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
122 N PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
123 N JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
124 N BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
125 N MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
126 N MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
127 N ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
128 N KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
129 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
130 N HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
131 N MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
132 N PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
133 N CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
134 N KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
135 N KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
136 N CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
137 N LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
138 N MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
139 N THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
139 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
139 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
142 N FUKUMOTO Kana 1991 F JPN
142 N YUN Joy 2001 F USA
144 N GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano
145 N TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
146 N BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
147 N KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
148 N KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
149 N KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
150 N LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
151 N OLAODE Blessing 1997 F NGR
152 N SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
153 N THEODORE Maria Angela 2000 F USA
154 N DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
154 N NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
156 N CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
156 N MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
158 N FREBAULT Jeanne 2001 F COD ORLEANS CE
158 N JEFFREY Rebecca 1997 F CAN
160 N FISCHER Karen 1990 F GER TSG Eislingen

26/01/2018 - World Cup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
2 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
3 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
3 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
5 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
6 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
7 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
8 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
9 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
10 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
11 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
12 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
13 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
14 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
15 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
16 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
17 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
18 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
19 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
20 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
21 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
22 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
23 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
23 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
25 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
26 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
27 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
28 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
29 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
30 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
32 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
33 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
34 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
35 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
36 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
37 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
38 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
38 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
40 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
41 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
42 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
43 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
44 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
45 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M
46 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
46 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
48 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
49 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
50 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
51 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
52 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
53 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
54 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
54 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
56 SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
57 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
58 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
59 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
60 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
61 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA
62 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
63 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
64 MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
65 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
66 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
67 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
68 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
69 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
70 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
71 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
72 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
73 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
74 PARK Daeun 1993 F KOR
75 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
76 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
77 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
78 URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
78 STONE Gracie 1994 F USA
80 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
80 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
82 PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M
83 HIRSCH Sydney 2001 F USA
84 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
85 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
86 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
87 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
88 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
89 HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
90 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
91 CZYZEWSKI Veronica 2000 F USA
92 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
93 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS
94 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
95 BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
96 JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
97 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
98 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
99 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
100 BROWNE Alexis 1999 F USA
101 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
102 NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
103 LASOTA Marta 1998 F USA
104 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
105 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
106 AVAKIAN Mikaela 2002 F USA
107 CONTRERAS Patricia 1986 F VEN
108 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
108 CHEN Yu Ling 1988 F TPE
110 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin
110 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
112 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
112 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
114 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
115 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
116 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
117 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
118 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
119 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
120 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
121 MA Yingjia 1998 F CHN
122 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
123 TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
124 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
125 IZENSON Keli 2000 F USA
126 GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
127 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
128 STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
129 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
130 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
131 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
132 POWERS Skyla 1995 F USA
132 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
134 WHITE Amber 2000 F USA
135 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
136 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
137 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
138 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
139 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
140 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
140 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
142 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
143 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
144 YOU Jina 1995 F KOR
144 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
146 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
147 BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
148 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
149 PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
149 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
149 ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
152 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
153 YUCEL Emine Irmak 1996 F TUR
153 YE Yi Shan 1998 F TPE
155 AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
156 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
156 LAMARRE Rachel 1998 F CAN
158 CHAN Casey 2000 F USA
159 CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
160 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
161 HARRISON Imogen 2002 F USA
162 LIN Ya-Hui 1999 F TPE
162 KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
164 CHAN Yin Fei 2000 F HKG
165 SOMFELEAN Clara 1999 F ROU
165 GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano
167 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
167 ANZOLIN Carolina 1989 F BRA EEAM Abel Melian
167 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
170 EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC

27/01/2017 - Weltcup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
2 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
3 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
3 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
5 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
6 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
7 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
8 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
9 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
10 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
11 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
12 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
13 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
14 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
15 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
16 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
17 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
18 SEO Jiyeon 1993 F KOR
19 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
20 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
21 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
22 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
23 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
24 JOZWIAK Bogna 1983 F POL
25 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
26 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
27 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
28 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
29 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
30 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
31 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
32 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
33 MUHAMMAD Ibtihaj 1985 F USA
35 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
36 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
37 LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
38 YIN Haiyun 1995 F CHN
38 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
40 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
41 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
42 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
43 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
44 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
45 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
46 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
47 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
48 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
49 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
50 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
51 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
52 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
53 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
54 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
55 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
56 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
57 PLUNKETT Kerry 1997 F GBR
58 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
59 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
60 SINGLETON-COMFORT Leanne 1996 F USA
61 MUHAMMAD Faizah 1991 F USA
62 KAKHIANI Teodora 1993 F GEO FC Tbilisi
63 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
64 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
65 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
66 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
67 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
68 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
69 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
70 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
71 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
72 ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
73 WONG Kristen 2000 F USA
74 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
75 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
76 MOSS Zara 1999 F USA
77 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
78 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
79 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
80 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
81 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
82 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
83 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
84 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
85 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin
85 JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
87 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
88 LUCCHINO Alessandra 1984 F ITA
89 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
90 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
91 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
92 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
93 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
94 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
95 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
96 VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW
97 ZHONG Yuting 1998 F CHN
98 CHOI Yu Jin 1987 F KOR
99 GONZALEZ GARATE Ursula 1991 F MEX
100 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
101 KIM Seonhee 1988 F KOR
102 THEODORE Maria Angela 2000 F USA
103 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
104 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
105 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
106 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
106 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
106 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
106 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
110 CADLEY Galen 1998 F USA
111 BROWNE Alexis 1999 F USA
112 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
113 MILLER Tiffany Dell'Aquila 1986 F TPE
114 MORALES LINARES Jessica Yolima 2001 F COL
115 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
115 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
117 CHO Ju-Yeon 1992 F KOR
117 IZENSON Keli 2000 F USA
119 ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
120 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
121 GORMAN Alexandra 2000 F USA
122 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
123 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
124 DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
125 MERRIAM Martha 1999 F USA
125 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
127 CZYZEWSKI Veronica 2000 F USA
128 CHAN Casey 2000 F USA
129 HIRSCH Sydney 2001 F USA
130 GARCIA Florencia 1996 F ARG CAP Paulistano
131 EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov
132 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
133 JIN Hunjung 1991 F KOR
134 CHANG Karen Ngai Hing 1996 F HKG
135 STEER Letitia 1991 F GBR
135 JONES Natalie 1984 F CAN
135 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX Marie-Pier 1996 F CAN
138 KONDEPUDI Sankeerthana 1998 F IND
139 FRAATZ Kreestel 2000 F GUA
140 MASA Raveena 1994 F IND
141 MORLA Manudeepthi 1998 F IND

24/05/2002 - World Cup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
2 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
3 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
3 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
5 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
6 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
7 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
8 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
9 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
11 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
12 DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
13 VOLKOVA Anzhela 1974 F AZE
14 AMIROVA Elena 1976 F AZE
15 GHEORGHITOAIA Catalina 1975 F ROU
16 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
17 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
18 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
19 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
20 MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
21 IMAIZUMI Vivian 1978 F USA
22 GUTIERREZ Yerimar 1980 F VEN
23 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
24 ANGELOVA Anna 1971 F BUL
25 LATHAM Christine 1969 F USA
26 CRANE Christina 1982 F USA
27 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
28 WRIGHT Carolyn 1986 F USA
29 PAGANO Rosanna 1983 F ITA
30 SZNOPEK Gabriella 1980 F HUN
31 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
32 MIHAI Dorina 1981 F ROU
33 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
34 SIUKAYEVA Janna 1977 F AZE
35 KANEKO Sakura 1979 F JPN
36 THOMPSON Caitlin 1987 F USA
37 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
38 HISAGAE Madoka 1979 F JPN
39 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
40 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
41 MILLER Joy M. 1900 F USA
42 PHILLIPS Lauren 1985 F USA
43 TREMEER Tamsyn 1979 F GBR
44 JEMAL Alexis 1981 F USA
45 NAITO Erina 1981 F JPN
46 COX Susan 1974 F USA
47 OGAWA Chiyo 1981 F JPN
48 EIREMO Annika 1985 F USA
49 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
50 SABBATH Shena 1983 F CAN
51 PADULA Veronica 1984 F USA
52 WELDON Marijke 1900 F USA
52 PACK Catherine 1900 F USA
54 DEWEY Aislinn 1983 F USA
55 OGAWA Naoko 1981 F JPN
56 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
57 KANO Miyuki 1973 F JPN
58 SHERRY Katelyn 1985 F USA
59 BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
60 PARKER Sarah Janae 1987 F USA
61 GARCIA Cecilia Maria 1983 F ESA
62 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
63 SEAL Julie 1900 F USA
64 STOPAK Deb M 1900 F USA
65 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
66 WELLS Carly E 1900 F USA
67 SAWORSKI Donna 1960 F CAN
68 MC COLLOUGH Cari 1900 F USA
69 BASELIS RIVERO Angela 1984 F MEX
70 LIEBING Rachel 1985 F USA
71 BERO Ursula 1988 F CAN
72 JELLISON Eva 1987 F USA
73 WIERONSKI Katarzyna 1984 F USA
74 BARATTA Emma 1984 F USA
75 MARROQUIN CASTANEDA Alba Elizabeth 1984 F ESA
76 TURNER Delia 1951 F USA
77 HYNES Emma 1976 F AUS
78 GANZ Elizabeth L 1900 F USA
79 MIKITA Daria 1987 F CAN
80 SCHUEPP Tiga 1986 F USA
81 OLDHAM-COX Jennifer K. 1974 F USA
82 WILSON Fiona 1900 F GBR
83 GARCIA DE GUZMAN Eva Geraldina 1979 F ESA
84 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
85 RUPERT Eva 1900 F USA
86 TAYLOR Tamara M 1900 F USA
87 MAZOROL Lydia 1959 F USA
88 TINTER Heidi G 1900 F USA
89 DONOHUE Carol 1962 F USA
90 BAKER Laura 1981 F USA
91 BELOTEN Elisabeth 1900 F USA
92 WIERONSKI Anna 1988 F USA
93 DOSMANN Lisa A 1900 F USA
93 PEREZ VALLEJO Berkis 1900 F DOM
95 VITERI Ana 1900 F ECU

31/03/2001 - World Cup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 JEMAYEVA Elena 1971 F RUS
2 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
3 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
3 MAKEEVA Natalia 1979 F RUS
5 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
7 VIGNAUX Pascale 1979 F FRA
8 ANGELI Maria-Francesca 1980 F ITA
9 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
10 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
11 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
12 COVALIU Irina 1974 F ROU
13 BYRNE Siobhan 1984 F IRL
14 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
15 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF
16 JANEK Agnieszka 1900 F POL
17 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
18 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
19 FERRARO Anna 1976 F ITA
20 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
21 PELEI Andreea 1975 F ROU
22 CSABA Edina Diana 1979 F HUN BSE
23 CATALETA Ramona 1979 F ITA
24 NAGY Annamaria 1982 F HUN
25 DORON Julie 1982 F FRA CREST LIVRON
26 BOND-WILLIAMS Louise 1982 F GBR
26 VANNI Elisa 1977 F ITA
29 JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
30 NAGY Orsolya 1977 F HUN BSE
31 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
32 LE NHI Lan 1964 F USA
33 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
34 PURCELL Caroline 1980 F USA
35 DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
36 OLDHAM-COX Jennifer K. 1974 F USA
37 PROVIDENZA Valerie 1985 F USA
38 JEMAL Alexis 1981 F USA
39 EL GUINDOU Maha 1978 F FRA
40 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
41 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
42 TAM Stephanie D. 1900 F USA
43 STEYER Meredith J. 1900 F USA
44 DOUVILLE Rebecca 1958 F USA
46 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
47 BOWEN Sara 1900 F USA
48 WASHBURN Carolyn 1900 F CAN
49 LATHAM Christine 1969 F USA
50 PARKER Sarah Janae 1987 F USA
51 MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
52 GELMAN Julia 1983 F USA
53 SASCHENBRECKER Wendy 1976 F CAN
54 IMAIZUMI Vivian 1978 F USA
55 BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
56 BODOCAN Ioana Gabriela 1982 F ROU
57 MARIEN Tracy 1900 F USA
58 MILLER Joy M. 1900 F USA
59 CRANE Christina 1982 F USA
60 TREMEER Tamsyn 1979 F GBR
61 TURNER Delia 1951 F USA
62 SMITH Julie 1972 F USA
63 BROSNAN Heather 1982 F IRL
64 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
65 N BELAVAL Leilani 1985 F PUR
66 N BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
67 N WILSON Fiona 1900 F GBR
68 N O'NEILL Austin H. 1900 F USA
69 N WILKERSON Mary 1966 F USA
70 N D'ANGELO Lisa 1900 F USA
71 N JULIAR Beth 1982 F CAN
72 N AGUILAR Rizalea B. 1900 F USA
73 N WALSH Sara 1977 F USA
74 N DEWSNUP Kelly 1900 F USA
75 N MOOY Laurien 1980 F NED
76 N WELLS Carly E 1900 F USA
77 N BUDDEN Helga 1973 F CAN
78 N VAN GIESON Lauren 1900 F USA
79 N JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
80 N PEAKES Jessica 1900 F USA

31/03/2000 - World Cup
Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NETCHAEVA Elena 1979 F RUS
2 TOUYA Anne-Lise 1981 F FRA MARQUISAT
3 JACOBSON Sada 1983 F USA
3 BAZHENOVA Irina 1978 F RUS
5 MANGOLD Sandra 1973 F GER TSG Eislingen
6 COLAIACOMO Daniela 1975 F ITA
7 MARZOCCA Gioia 1979 F ITA
8 PURCELL Caroline 1980 F USA
9 TOGNOLLI Alessia 1981 F ITA
10 ARGIOLAS Cecile 1976 F FRA
11 POUTEIL NOBLE Eve 1981 F FRA PARIS USM
12 CARRIER Magali 1978 F FRA RAMONVILLE
13 THIELTGES Sabine 1981 F GER
14 ZAGUNIS Mariel 1985 F USA
15 KLEMM Sibylle 1984 F GER
16 SMITH Julie 1972 F USA
17 BIANCO Ilaria 1980 F ITA
18 BARTOK Sylvia 1971 F HUN
19 BECKER Christine 1963 F USA
20 STEVENSON Caroline 1973 F GBR
21 TRÖSSER Melanie 1979 F GER
22 CHRISTIAN Diana 1981 F GER
23 SCARLATO Flora 1983 F ITA
24 OLDHAM-COX Jennifer K. 1974 F USA
25 WIESINGER Susanne 1974 F GER
26 SASSINE Sandra 1979 F CAN
27 ZERFASS Amélie 1985 F GER Fechtzentrum Berlin
28 IMAIZUMI Vivian 1978 F USA
29 LATHAM Christine 1969 F USA
30 MOOY Laurien 1980 F NED
31 COX Bethany 1900 F USA
32 MAK Bonnie 1900 F CAN
33 BARBIER Veronique 1972 F FRA
34 BROWN Charlotte 1970 F GBR
35 DE GROOTE Vicky 1900 F BEL
36 MUSTILLI Nicole 1978 F USA
37 HELL Katherina 1985 F GER
38 JOHANNSDOTTIR Gudrun 1975 F ISL FC Reykjavik
39 KLINKOV Ariana 1970 F USA
40 HOOPER Caitlin M. 1900 F USA
41 CONN Julie L. 1900 F USA
42 THOME Nicole 1973 F GER MTV Mainz
43 DAVIDSON Beth 1969 F GBR
44 VAN GIESON Lauren 1900 F USA
45 DITTER Kristin 1984 F GER
46 GAILLARD Amelia 1984 F USA
47 DUCK Jaqeline 1900 F CAN
47 VAGT Mary Lauren 1962 F USA
49 DOUVILLE Rebecca 1958 F USA
50 TOMBS Aimee 1900 F GBR
52 MILO Destanie 1900 F USA
53 DUMONT Anne 1977 F FRA ISSY MOUSQUETAIRES
54 CRANE Cindy 1900 F USA
55 TURNER Delia 1951 F USA
56 GEIRSDOTTIR Sigrun-Erna 1900 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
57 MILLER Joy M. 1900 F USA
58 NALLY Deseri 1900 F USA
59 TANCZOS Anna 1900 F GBR
60 NEWSTROM Mary K. 1961 F USA
61 STEYER Meredith J. 1900 F USA
62 SASCHENBRECKER Wendy 1976 F CAN
63 CUMMINS Judith S. 1949 F USA
64 TAFT Leslie A. 1955 F USA
65 N JACOBSON Emily 1985 F USA
66 N LACKNER Diane 1900 F USA
67 N EL-HILLOW Lynn 1900 F USA
68 N DONOHUE Carol 1962 F USA
69 N BILZ Ellen 1900 F USA
70 N LIEBING Rachel 1985 F USA
71 N D'ANGELO Lisa 1900 F USA
72 N ORSI Sabina E 1900 F USA
73 N PEAKES Jessica 1900 F USA
73 N BAKER Laurie-Ann 1900 F CAN
75 N WATSON Rube V 1900 F USA