Voltar para lista

História

01/02/2020 - 45. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
0 F CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
1 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
2 N TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
3 N FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
3 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 N ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
6 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
7 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
7 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
9 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
10 N MONUKHOVA Daria 2002 F RUS
11 N KIM Zoe 2004 F USA
11 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
13 N LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA
14 N AMEDA Yuka 2000 F JPN
15 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
16 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
17 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
18 N ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
19 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
20 N PLEKHANOVA Vlada 2002 F RUS
21 N HILBERT Chloe 2003 F FRA THIONVILLE
22 N GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
23 N FUSETTI Benedetta 2002 F ITA
24 N BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
25 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
26 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos
27 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
28 N GUZZI SUSINI Federica 2002 F ITA
29 N JOHNSON Honor 2003 F USA
30 N HERBON Felice 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
31 N KURODA Honoka 2001 F JPN
32 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
33 N KLIUCHNIKOVA Alina 2001 F RUS
34 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
35 N SANO Yui 2000 F JPN
35 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
37 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
38 N KONG Vera 2002 F USA
39 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
40 N WALDER Greta 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
41 N OZAKI Seri 2002 F JPN
42 N MOUROUX Mathilde 2003 F FRA
43 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
44 N PELET Luna 2001 F SUI THONON EC, CHCH Châtelaine
45 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
46 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
47 N GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
48 N KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
49 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS
50 N SKARBONKIEWICZ Magda 2005 F USA
51 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
52 N ANDALORO Diletta 2001 F ITA
53 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords
53 N OSIPOVA Anastasia 2002 F RUS
55 N TAKAHASHI Chirika 2002 F JPN
56 N NEUMANN Sina 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
57 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
58 N ESPINOSA VELOSO Candela Belen 2002 F ARG
59 N COLONNA Margherita 2002 F ITA
60 N LAMOTHE Laurie-Ann 2002 F CAN
61 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
61 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin
63 N KUPOVYKH Irina 2002 F UKR
64 N HOFMAN Karolina 2006 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
65 N MOOLCHANDANEY Simran 2001 F CHI
66 N MALAZHAVAYA Alisiya 2003 F BLR Minsk Trade Unions
67 N KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
68 N LU Yi Lin 2002 F CAN
69 N TORI Toscane 2003 F FRA CHARENTON
70 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
71 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
72 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
73 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada
74 N ISHIBASHI Saki 2001 F JPN
75 N YAMAUCHI Kyoka 2000 F JPN
76 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
77 N CARELLA Gaia Pia 2002 F ITA
78 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
79 N CHIRCA Delia 2001 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
80 N DUBOVA Anna 2000 F UKR Nikolaev
81 N KORSAK Oleksandra 2002 F UKR Nikolaev
82 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
83 N LIU Bai Xun You 2001 F CAN
84 N HARTMANN Kora Jasmin 2004 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
85 N WEILAND Kerstin 2002 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
85 N GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
85 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE
88 N CANDIDA DE MATTEO Sara 2001 F ITA
89 N GERT Nicole 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
90 N STRAUB Fanny 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
91 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
92 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
93 N KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
94 N ROBBINS WILKINSON Ellen 2002 F GBR
95 N RIBEIRO Ilona 2003 F FRA
96 N PORADA Paulina 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
96 N GORDON Tamar 2004 F ISR
98 N AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
99 N ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2000 F BUL
100 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
101 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
102 N VENTURA Eva 2003 F ESP CEB-M
103 N STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
104 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
105 N LEYVA VANEGAS Maria 2003 F COL
106 N ROVIRA Paula 2003 F ESP CEB-M
107 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
108 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
109 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout
110 N MALGREM Klaudia 2003 F POL UKS HAJDUCZEK OLSZTYN
111 N NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov
112 N ABRAM-MOORE Bea 2003 F GBR
113 N CHEN Jane 2002 F CAN
114 N MEMMLER Johanna 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
115 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE
115 N TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam
117 N PERROUD Nora 2004 F SUI CEF Founex
118 N WESTWELL Amy 2004 F GBR
119 N BOURGEOIS Audreane 2002 F CAN
119 N DEBLECKER Nelly 2001 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
121 N NEIKOVA Emma 2005 F BUL
122 N HIRSCHFELD Anastasija 2005 F GER TSG Eislingen
123 N WU Jia Qi 2001 F CAN
124 N SKONIECZNA Daria 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
125 N CRETU Diana 2000 F ROU CSM Brasov
126 N HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 2000 F GBR
127 N O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
128 N MOORE Alice 2000 F GBR
129 N LILLO Rosario 2003 F ESP CEB-M
130 N MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B
131 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
132 N OXENSTIERNA Carolina 2003 F SWE FFF Stockholm
132 N NITSCHMANN Tiziana 2005 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
132 N KORDEL Kalina 2004 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
135 N WHANG Rebecca 2002 F USA
135 N HUANG Sharon 2004 F CAN
137 N PARRABERA Sandra 2002 F ESP
137 N RICE Siobhan 2000 F AUS
139 N SANCHEZ MALLEN Carlota 2002 F ESP

15/12/2018 - 44. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
2 N MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
3 N ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
3 N BONDAR Oleksandra 2003 F UKR Nikolaev
5 N DROZD Dariya 2001 F RUS
6 N KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
7 N POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
8 N ELKINA Anastasya 2000 F RUS
9 N EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
9 N ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
11 N DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
12 N VENTURA Maria 2000 F ESP CEB-M
13 N KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
14 N PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
15 N PROCHENKO Valeriia 2001 F UKR Nikolaev
16 N PYSARENKO Olena 2000 F UKR KIEW
17 N TANIYAMA Suzuka 1999 F JPN
18 N ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
18 N MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
20 N LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
21 N TARICCO Benedetta 2001 F ITA
22 N AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE
23 N PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
24 N FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
25 N CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
26 N JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
27 N JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
28 N KUDRYAEVA Anna 2000 F RUS
29 N VANKOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
30 N JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
31 N ZIOB Laura 2004 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
32 N AMEDA Yuka 2000 F JPN
33 N PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
34 N KURODA Honoka 2001 F JPN
35 N TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
36 N BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
37 N KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
38 N SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
39 N CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
40 N VESTIDELLO Maddalena 2001 F ITA
41 N LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
42 N HNIDASHEVA Valeriia 2000 F UKR Cherkasy
43 N DI CARLO Alessia 2001 F ITA
44 N HARRILL Gillian 2000 F USA
45 N SMIRNOVA Anna 2000 F RUS
46 N SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
47 N MILLER Sky 2002 F USA
48 N CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
49 N THEODORE Maria Angela 2000 F USA
50 N FASHOKUN Maia 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
51 N CECERE Greta 2000 F ITA
52 N MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
53 N COUDERC Annah 2002 F FRA MAISONS ALF
54 N SHEALY Jia 2001 F USA
55 N KEHLI Zohra Nora 2001 F ALG
56 N HIRSCH Sydney 2001 F USA
57 N GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
58 N BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos
59 N KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
60 N GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
61 N CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
62 N RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
63 N CHIERIGHINI Pietra 2003 F BRA CAP Paulistano
64 N ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin
65 N TRANQUILLE Lola 2003 F FRA
66 N MATEI Maria 2001 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
67 N GIOVANNELLI Vally 2001 F ITA
68 N SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
69 N NOWINOWSKA Natalia 1999 F POL KKSz Konin
70 N OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
71 N WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
72 N RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
73 N WHITE Amber 2000 F USA
74 N LECHEL Annika 2002 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
75 N STEIN Amy 2002 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
76 N FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
77 N LIU Bai Xun You 2001 F CAN
78 N PEKELMAN Luana 2003 F BRA ECP Pinheiros
79 N MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
79 N THOMSON Catriona 2001 F GBR
81 N MONTOYA Paula 2001 F ESP
82 N HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
83 N SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
84 N MARTINEZ FARGO Celia 2001 F ESP EHB-B
85 N BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz
85 N TIPISCA Catrinel 2000 F ROU CSM IASI
87 N WEBER Christine Marie 2003 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
88 N CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
88 N IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
90 N PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
91 N ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
92 N BUCHMANN Vivien 2002 F GER FR Nürnberg
92 N LAPORTE Anna 2001 F FRA TARBES ATE
94 N STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
95 N BETTI Vittoria 2000 F ITA
96 N MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
97 N O'REILLY Hannah 2001 F GBR
98 N SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
99 N BALDO Zoe Marie 2001 F CRO MK Spada
100 N WU Jia Qi 2001 F CAN
101 N HORNAK Alina 2003 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
102 N HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
103 N LACKMANN Xenia 2004 F GER TV Achern FA
103 N ONG Jessica Shu Hui 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
105 N MARCINIAK Agata 1999 F POL OS AZS Poznan
106 N BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
106 N LENKIEWICZ Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
108 N AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
108 N HASLEGRAVE Phoebe 2000 F GBR
110 N KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
111 N LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
112 N KUZMIN Tais 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
113 N KERSCHBAUM Johanna 2002 F GER Königsbacher SC
114 N MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
115 N LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
116 N ANCLADES Maylis 2001 F FRA
117 N UEMURA Sakika 1999 F JPN
118 N EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov
118 N MIZUGUCHI Tomoe 2000 F JPN
118 N PERRIER Eleonore 2001 F FRA GEMENOS
121 N VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
122 N TREFFKORN Celina 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
123 N CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
123 N PORADA Zuzanna 2004 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
123 N WOOD Molly 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
126 N BONANNI Flavia 2000 F ITA
127 N TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam
128 N KOSAKI Shiori 1999 F JPN
129 N SCISCIOLO Federica Maria 2001 F ITA
130 N WU Zhiyu 2001 F CAN
131 N ZHANG Judy 2002 F CAN
132 N SCHNEIDER Annemarie 2003 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
133 N SOMFELEAN Clara 1999 F ROU
134 N CLEMENT Alex 2001 F GBR
135 N FALKSON Esther 2001 F CAN
136 N CHAN Leanne Hui Wen 2002 F SGP ASG
137 N DUBOVA Anna 2000 F UKR Nikolaev
138 N CREUSOT Julia 1999 F CAN
139 N POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords
139 N CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
141 N ALI Yassmin 2004 F EGY
141 N PANTIS Ilinca 2003 F ROU CS RIPOSTA
141 N SANCHEZ MARCOS Alejandra 1999 F ESP CEL-M
144 N KHAN Zahra 2000 F GBR North London SC
144 N WALERIANCZYK Weronika 2001 F POL KKSz Konin
146 N CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout
147 N GUTSCHI Eva-Maria 2000 F AUT FC Villach

09/12/2017 - 43. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
2 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
3 MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
3 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
5 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
6 MANTEGNA Siria 1998 F ITA
7 LAU Ywen 2000 F SGP ASG
8 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
9 ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
10 PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
11 MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
12 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
13 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
14 ROTILI Claudia 2000 F ITA
15 PEREZ Ainhoa 2001 F ESP
16 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
17 CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
18 ERBIL Nisanur 2003 F TUR
19 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
20 IZENSON Keli 2000 F USA
21 LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
22 KUDRYAEVA Anna 2000 F RUS
23 BURKE Nora 2000 F USA
24 SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA ORLEANS CE
25 ZINYUKHINA Mariya 2002 F RUS
26 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
27 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
28 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
29 MEKINA Mariya 1998 F RUS
29 KOBZEVA Valeria 2001 F RUS
31 PALUMBO Maria Chiara 1999 F ITA
32 MÄSCHKE Clara 2002 F GER TSG Eislingen
33 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
34 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
35 KOROLEVA Anna 1999 F RUS
36 BUGAEVSKI Natalia 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti
37 LASBLEIZ Anna 2001 F FRA DINARD LAMES
38 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
39 TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
40 CZYZEWSKI Veronica 2000 F USA
41 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
42 DRAGAN Cerasela 1998 F ROU CSM IASI
42 GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS
44 PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
44 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
46 ZWINGELSTEIN Meline 1999 F FRA HERRLISHEIM
46 HIRSCH Sydney 2001 F USA
48 GREENBAUM Atara 2002 F USA
49 PAGANO FUSCO Chiara 1999 F ITA
50 MERRIAM Martha 1999 F USA
51 GALLARDO Itziar 2000 F ESP SAMA-M
52 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
53 CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
54 KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
55 HERNANDEZ Elena 1999 F ESP SAMA-M
56 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
57 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
58 ROWINSKA Emilia 2002 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
59 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
60 CLAPIER Faustine 2001 F FRA
61 LUKASIK Anna 1999 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
62 ISEPPI Francesca 1999 F ITA
63 NOWINOWSKA Natalia 1999 F POL KKSz Konin
64 VILLA Dara 2001 F MEX
65 STRZALKOWSKI Aleksandra 2002 F USA
66 RADU Ioana 2000 F ROU CSS Unirea Iasi
67 WHITE Amber 2000 F USA
68 CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
68 SMIRNOVA Margarita 1999 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
70 KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
71 BOURON Sarah 1999 F FRA
72 CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
73 SCISCIOLO Federica Maria 2001 F ITA
74 DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
75 MAMBRIONI Camilla 1999 F ITA
76 BARTOSZ Roksana 2002 F POL Dragon Lodz
77 TIPISCA Catrinel 2000 F ROU CSM IASI
78 FASHOKUN Maia 2001 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
79 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
80 POTTER Sophia 2000 F GBR Shakespeare Swords
80 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
82 ELKINA Anastasya 2000 F RUS
83 SINGER Paula 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
84 CREUSOT Julia 1999 F CAN
85 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
86 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
87 RÜTGERS Lisa 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
88 THEODORE Maria Angela 2000 F USA
89 WEE Nicole Sher Tynn 2000 F SGP SSP
90 CIOBANU Ana Maria 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
90 SHOROKHOVA Anastasia 2001 F RUS
92 AIME Amalia 2002 F FRA ORLEANS CE
93 KRAMER Annette 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
94 ZHIVKOVA Katrin-Maria 2000 F BUL
95 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
96 TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam
96 PUN Matina 2000 F CAN
98 BUITENHUIS Marleen 2001 F NED s.v. Porthos
99 EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov
100 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
101 KUHN Shannen 2001 F GER TSG Eislingen
102 CIESLAR Julia 2002 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
103 MANCA Livia 2000 F ITA
104 SARICAM Melis 2000 F TUR Bursa Ferdi
105 CHIANG Enli 2002 F NED s.v. Surtout
106 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
106 TSAPATSARIS Anika 2000 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION
108 BARBIER Louise 2000 F FRA GUYANCOURT
109 NEDYALKOVA Simona 2000 F BUL Svechnikov
110 LUTEA Tania 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
111 WALERIANCZYK Weronika 2001 F POL KKSz Konin
112 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
113 TAN Kai Li Christine 2002 F SGP
114 MIZRAK Iasmina 2000 F AUT Wiener SC
115 IACOB Felicia 2001 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
116 PAPUZINSKA Alicja 2001 F POL KKSz Konin
116 CHING Sapphira Sheung 2003 F HKG
118 HUTTON Daisy 1998 F GBR MX Fencing Club
119 TEICHERT Lena 2000 F AUT ASC Wien
120 OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
121 BRIGNOLY Jenna 1998 F CAN
122 ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin
123 MOLINERO Jana 2002 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
123 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
125 SCHILLINGER Ylvi 2002 F GER FC Tauberbischofsheim
126 ELGHONEMY Nayera 2000 F EGY
126 BUGAEVSCHI Vladislava 2000 F MDA CSTA Bucuresti
128 RAO Yipeng 2000 F CAN
128 AELVOET Floriane 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
128 HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL Sabre Noir
131 CEDERLUND Hedda 2000 F SWE FFF Stockholm
131 WOOD Lily 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club

10/12/2016 - 42. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
2 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
3 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
3 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
5 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
6 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
7 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
8 ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
9 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
10 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
11 MIKHAILOVA Alina 1999 F RUS
12 MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
13 NAGY Valentina 2001 F HUN BHSE
14 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
16 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
17 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
18 LUSINIER Kelly 2000 F FRA REUNION URBA
19 DRAGAN Cerasela 1998 F ROU CSM IASI
20 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
21 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
22 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
23 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
24 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov
25 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
26 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
27 ANGLADE Alexis 2001 F USA
28 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
29 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
30 TOBIASZEWSKA Martyna 1997 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
31 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
32 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
33 DIEBOLD Juliette 1997 F FRA
34 MARTIS Sabina 2000 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
35 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
36 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
37 CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
38 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
39 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
40 MERRIAM Martha 1999 F USA
41 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
42 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
43 SINER Mariya 1999 F RUS
44 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
45 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
45 WALERIANCZYK Weronika 2001 F POL KKSz Konin
47 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
48 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
49 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
50 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM
51 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
52 ERMACORA Veronica 1997 F ITA
53 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
54 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
55 KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati
56 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
57 TIMOFEYEV Daniella 2000 F USA
58 CADLEY Galen 1998 F USA
59 BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
60 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
61 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
62 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
63 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club
64 MANTEGNA Siria 1998 F ITA
65 CUNNINGHAM Sara 1999 F USA
65 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
67 CONSCIENCE Pauline 1999 F FRA PARIS RCF
68 HERMESSE Emma 1999 F BEL Sabre Noir
69 PALUMBO Maria Chiara 1999 F ITA
70 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
71 FÖRSTER Evi 2000 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
72 KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
73 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
74 LAU Ywen 2000 F SGP ASG
75 INANOBE Minami 1999 F JPN
76 MARTON Dora 2000 F HUN Szigetszentmiklos
77 JOHNSON Edith 2000 F USA
78 LUPU Andreea 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
79 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
80 UTLIK Alisa 1998 F BLR SC TUFB
81 ZAWODNIAK Malgorzata 2000 F POL KKSz Konin
82 KIMURA Yui 1998 F JPN
83 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
84 PALLOT Rachel 1999 F FRA
85 HARTMANN Lea 2000 F GER TSG Eislingen
86 PEREZ Argi 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
87 BOURON Sarah 1999 F FRA
88 TOMALIK Lena 1999 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
89 SMIRNOVA Yelizaveta 1999 F KAZ
90 WALAS Natalia 1998 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
91 CIOBANU Ana Maria 1999 F ROU CSM IASI
92 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden FC
93 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
93 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
95 KURTH Emily 2001 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
96 SLADKOVA Hanna 1999 F BLR RGUOR
97 KURZYNA Urszula 2000 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
98 TALBOT Laura 2000 F NED SC Amsterdam
99 KLIMOVA Alexandra 1998 F RUS
100 DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
101 VRABIE Alessia 1999 F ROU
102 SIEGEL Francesca 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
103 EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov
104 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
105 UNLUDAG Deniz Selin 2001 F TUR Izmir Buyuksehir Bel SK
106 SZEPLAKI Virag Zsofia 2001 F HUN UTE
107 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
108 WAGNER Katharina 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
109 HUTTON Daisy 1998 F GBR MX Fencing Club
110 STAPF Vienna 2001 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
111 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
112 NOWINOWSKA Natalia 1999 F POL KKSz Konin
113 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
114 BALOGH Zita 1999 F HUN BVSC
115 OKINE Marta 2000 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
116 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
117 CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
118 POTZ-NAGY Fanni 2001 F HUN BVSC
118 VUTOVA Teodora 2001 F BUL CSKA
120 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
121 VAN RIJCKEGHEM Nan 2001 F BEL Confrerie Gent
122 BAUMGARTNER Lisa-Maria 1999 F AUT Wiener SC
123 DIEF Menna 1998 F EGY

05/12/2015 - 41. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
2 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
3 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
3 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
5 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
6 NIKITINA Olga 1998 F RUS CSKA Moscow
7 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC
8 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
9 PODPASKOVA Evgenia 1998 F RUS
10 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
11 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
12 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
13 KOSTINA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
14 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
15 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
16 PAPP Borbala 1998 F HUN BVSC
17 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
18 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
19 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
20 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
21 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
22 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
23 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
24 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
25 GANS Marie Lucille 1998 F FRA TARBES ATE
26 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
27 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
28 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS
29 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
30 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
31 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
32 CONTRERAS Susana 1998 F ESP CEL-M
33 HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
34 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
35 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
36 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
36 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
38 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
39 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
40 DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati
41 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
42 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
43 FEDOROVSKY Francesca 1999 F USA
44 KOSMACH Nataliya 1999 F BLR SCAF RB
45 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
46 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
47 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
48 KOOS Greta 2000 F HUN Karpati
49 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
50 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
50 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
52 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
53 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
54 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
55 STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
56 KERN Bianka 1999 F HUN Kertvaros
57 LORENZO Andrea 1998 F ESP CEL-M
58 JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
59 MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
60 LASOTA Marta 1998 F USA
61 FRÖSE Lisann 2000 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
62 PALUMBO Maria Chiara 1999 F ITA
63 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
64 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX Marie-Pier 1996 F CAN
65 FERRARI Ludovica 1999 F ITA
66 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK
67 HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club
68 DEL VALLE Carlota 1998 F ESP S.A. Madrid
69 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
70 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC
71 KOCHETOVA Darya 1997 F RUS
72 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
73 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
74 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
75 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
76 ALLOUCH Sarah 1998 F FRA TARBES ATE
77 BOSETTI Maddalena 1997 F ITA
78 LAMARRE Rachel 1998 F CAN
79 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
80 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
81 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
82 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
83 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
84 BERCZY Dorottya 1999 F HUN BVSC
85 LEBEL Ariane 2000 F SUI CEF Founex
86 EIFLER Nele 2000 F GER
87 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
88 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
89 TROMPETA Clara 2000 F GER
90 BOUNGAB Abik 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
91 LAMARRE Veronique 1998 F CAN
92 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
93 TOTH Reka 1997 F HUN BVSC
94 WATOR Joanna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
95 CIESLAR Zuzanna 2000 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
96 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
96 DOBINSKA Julia 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
98 BALOGH Zita 1999 F HUN BVSC
99 MARTON Dora 2000 F HUN Szigetszentmiklos
100 BOURON Sarah 1999 F FRA
101 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
102 DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
103 FARAMAWE Logayn 1999 F EGY
104 ROWINSKA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
105 PUN Matina 2000 F CAN
106 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
107 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
108 ATROUZ Sarah 1998 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
108 TOBIASZEWSKA Martyna 1997 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
110 TIRADO Ines 1998 F ESP SAMA-M
111 ARPINO Giulia 1999 F ITA SAL Lugano
112 UTLIK Alisa 1998 F BLR SC TUFB
113 MAKSYM Martyna 1998 F POL KKSz Konin
114 WALAS Natalia 1998 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
115 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club
116 BOURGET Frederique 1997 F CAN
117 CZYZEWSKI Veronica 2000 F USA
118 CORTEYN Jolien 2001 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
118 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
118 ABDICHE Sonia 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
121 LAUX Lea-Carlotta 1998 F GER FC Lütjensee
122 TURHAL Ezgi 1999 F TUR
123 ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden FC
124 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
125 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
126 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
126 MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
126 AHMED Mariam 2000 F EGY
129 BRAY Jenna 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
130 HUTTON Daisy 1998 F GBR MX Fencing Club
130 NIGHTINGALE Ella 1998 F GBR
132 GURES Beste Hazal 1997 F TUR

06/12/2014 - 40. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
2 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
3 STADNICHUK Polina 1996 F RUS
3 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin
5 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
6 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
7 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
8 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
9 KOPTILAYA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
10 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
11 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
12 MICHEL Violet 1998 F USA
13 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
14 KOCHETOVA Anastasiya 1997 F RUS
15 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
16 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
17 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
18 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
19 MOSEYKO Alina 1997 F RUS
20 PAPP Borbala 1998 F HUN BVSC
21 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK
22 DALLA VECCHIA Beatrice 1999 F ITA
23 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
24 KELECSENYI Mirabella 1998 F HUN BVSC
25 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
26 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
27 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
28 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
29 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
30 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
31 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC
32 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
33 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
34 DAVE Riya 1997 F USA
35 HASSETT Tara 1997 F USA
36 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
37 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
38 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
39 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
40 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
41 VONGSAVADY Malina 1997 F FRA MEYLAN SE
42 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
43 TRZMIELEWSKA Martyna 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
44 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
45 LIPTAK Laura 1995 F HUN GEAC
46 NAUMOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
47 ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev
48 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
49 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
50 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
51 O'BRIEN Regina 1997 F USA
52 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
53 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
54 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
55 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
56 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
57 WHANG Jessica 1998 F USA
58 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
59 LAMARRE Veronique 1998 F CAN
60 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
61 ROWINSKA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
62 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
63 OZEROVA Darya 1995 F UKR Cherkasy
64 FUNKE Julika 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
65 KOSTINA Ekaterina 1996 F RUS
66 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
67 RUIZ DE LAS HERAS Marta 1995 F ESP
68 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
69 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati
70 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
71 CIOS Anna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
72 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian
73 DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati
74 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
75 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
76 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan
77 IVANOFF Anastasia 1996 F USA
78 LUCARINI Lucia 1998 F ITA
79 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
80 DIEBOLD Juliette 1997 F FRA
81 MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK
82 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
82 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
84 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
85 ASAI Yuki 1995 F JPN
85 MANEL Paige 1997 F CAN
85 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
88 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
89 ROULLEAU Anais 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
90 MAZANKOVA Jana 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
91 LAMARRE Rachel 1998 F CAN
92 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
93 CHAMBERLAIN Maia 1998 F USA
94 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
95 MASSOU Jeromine 1997 F FRA PAU SECTION
95 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
97 TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
98 OSVALD Anna 1996 F HUN NTE
99 PALUMBO Maria Chiara 1999 F ITA
100 HAFEZ Nada 1997 F EGY
101 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
102 HIRN Laura 1999 F GER
103 GOMEZ HERNANDEZ Maria 1997 F ESP CEL-M
104 BOURGET Frederique 1997 F CAN
104 PARAGALLO Aurora 1998 F ITA
106 MONTASER Nour 1997 F EGY
107 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
108 MORINCOME Josephine 1998 F FRA TARBES ATE
109 KOSEL Antonia 1997 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
110 BEDDOE Megan 1995 F GBR MX Fencing Club
111 WEBSTER Sian 1996 F AUS
112 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
113 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
114 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
115 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
116 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
117 VILLENEUVE-LEROUX Marie-Pier 1996 F CAN
118 SETALO Mirella 1995 F HUN BVSC
119 FIDANZI Laura 1998 F ITA
120 DOBINSKA Julia 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
121 GLADDISH Laura 1997 F GBR MX Fencing Club
122 TURHAL Ezgi 1999 F TUR
123 CORTEYN Saartje 2000 F BEL SG de Klauwaerts
123 KHALLAF Toka 1996 F EGY
123 EL HAFAY Amira Hayet Sarah 1996 F ALG Mouloudia Club d'Alger
123 WATOR Joanna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
127 KOCH Lara Katharina 1998 F GER
128 MOHAMED Lina 1998 F EGY
129 KUHN Carol-Ann 1999 F GER
130 THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
130 GOH Nicole Li Shyan 2000 F SGP Z Fencing
132 INANOBE Minami 1999 F JPN
133 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
134 MARSHALL Kathryn 1997 F IRL FOYLE
135 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
135 ONG Jessica Shu Hui 1999 F SGP Z Fencing
137 CLARKE Zoe 1997 F CAN
138 KWAN Cheryl Yu Fei 1997 F SGP
139 TURNBULL Isabel 1997 F GBR
140 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
141 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
142 ZIKOVA Oldriska 1997 F CZE SK Houstka
143 FARAMAWE Logayn 1999 F EGY
144 AMR Rawan 2000 F EGY
145 YAWATA Yukina 1998 F JPN
999 TSUKINO Kyoko 2000 F JPN
999 AHMED Mariam 2000 F EGY

30/11/2013 - 39. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
2 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
3 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
3 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
5 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
6 VOROBYEVA Ekaterina 1995 F RUS
7 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
8 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
9 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
10 CROVARI Chiara 1997 F ITA
11 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
12 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
13 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK
14 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
15 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
16 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
17 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
18 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
19 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
20 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
21 KAS Lisa 1994 F FRA SAINT LOUIS
22 JAROCKI Adrienne 1995 F USA
23 DONATI Federica 1994 F ITA
23 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
25 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
26 KANUKOVA Ella 1994 F RUS
27 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
28 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE
29 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
30 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
31 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF
32 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin
33 PLIEGO Paola 1994 F UZB
34 KEEHAN Sophie 1995 F USA
35 DEL PRETE Sara 1997 F ITA
36 KEEHAN Emma 1994 F USA
37 STONE Gracie 1994 F USA
38 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
39 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
40 ARRAYALES Tania 1996 F MEX
41 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
42 PALCZYNSKA Patrycja 1995 F POL IKS Konstancin
43 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
44 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
45 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE
46 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES
47 TOLEDO Julieta 1997 F MEX
48 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
49 ANTIPAS Alexa 1995 F USA
50 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
51 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
52 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
53 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
54 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
55 DIMKOU Stavroula 1995 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
56 KIMURA Yui 1998 F JPN
57 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
58 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW
59 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
60 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
61 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
62 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
63 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
64 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
65 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
66 KULMACZ Claudia 1995 F USA
67 IVANOFF Anastasia 1996 F USA
68 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
69 MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK
70 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE
71 EIFLER Larissa 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
72 LECOQ Marie 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
73 SZLAMA Dorottya 1994 F HUN Szigetszentmiklos
74 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
75 INFANTE Vanessa 1996 F MEX
76 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
77 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
78 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
79 LEE Allison 1995 F USA
80 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
81 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
82 DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
83 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
84 JUHASZ Tekla 1996 F HUN Szigetszentmiklos
85 KIEFER Noemi 1996 F LUX CE Sud
86 OZEROVA Darya 1995 F UKR Cherkasy
87 WATOR Joanna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
88 MAZUREK Marta 1998 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
89 SMITS Sophie 1994 F NED s.v. Surtout
90 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
91 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
92 KOSE Fatma Zehra 1997 F TUR
93 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
94 BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
95 KELECSENYI Lena 1996 F HUN BVSC
96 KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan
97 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
98 KROLIKOWSKA Nadia 1997 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
99 ASAI Yuki 1995 F JPN
100 LIPTAK Laura 1995 F HUN GEAC
101 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC
102 WAKITA Jumi 1999 F JPN
103 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
104 CURZON Madeline 1997 F USA
105 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
106 DOMAGALA Vivien 1999 F GER
107 KUYBARK Viktoria 1994 F RUS
108 MELNYK Kateryna 1995 F UKR Cherkasy
109 PASCAZIO Chiara 1997 F ITA
110 DIXON Harriet 1994 F GBR
110 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
112 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
113 YUCEL Emine Irmak 1996 F TUR
114 ROTH Katrin 1997 F GER TuRa Büderich
115 VANDECRUYS Linde 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
116 OTTENBACHER Cara 1997 F GER
117 KOVER Csenge 1994 F HUN BVSC
118 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
119 HUMM Regina 1997 F GER
120 SHIRAMINE Kyoka 1998 F JPN
121 OGURI Chisae 1994 F JPN
122 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
123 PASCUAL Justine 1999 F PHI
124 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
125 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club
125 CIOS Anna 1996 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
127 TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy
127 MAKSIMENKA Darya 1994 F BLR RCPhES
127 KOBAYASHI Kanae 1997 F JPN
127 TSUBOI Ayana 1997 F JPN
131 HELL Alexandra 1997 F GER FR Nürnberg
132 JONSDOTTIR Kolfinna 1995 F ISL FC Reykjavik
133 VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka
134 ONDRASKOVA Denisa 1994 F CZE

01/12/2012 - 38. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
2 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
3 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
3 JAROCKI Adrienne 1995 F USA
5 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
6 BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
7 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
8 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
9 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
10 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
11 RULEVA Anastasia 1993 F RUS
12 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
13 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
14 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK
15 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
16 LAURENT Clara 1996 F FRA GISORS 3A
17 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 1993 F FRA PARIS USM
18 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
19 LAURENTI Virginia 1993 F ITA CS Imola
20 KANUKOVA Ella 1994 F RUS
21 DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
22 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
23 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
24 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
25 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
26 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
27 CIESLAR Karolina 1996 F POL Zaglebiowski Klub Szerm
28 CROISET Lisa 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
29 PINESCHI Anastasia 1996 F USA
30 LEE Allison 1995 F USA
31 BOLSHAKOVA Valeriya 1995 F AZE
32 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
33 ARESU Maria-Elena 1996 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
34 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
35 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
36 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
37 WARSZAWSKA Pamela 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
38 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
39 DONATI Federica 1994 F ITA
40 MCDONALD Margaret 1994 F USA
41 MIHALIK Nora 1995 F HUN MTK
42 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma
43 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
44 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
45 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM
46 SEMENKO Maryna 1993 F UKR Cherkasy
47 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
48 SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK
49 DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati
50 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
51 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
52 KUYBARK Viktoria 1994 F RUS
53 BILGIN Begumhan 1993 F TUR
54 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
55 GOMEZ Alisha 1995 F USA
56 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
56 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
58 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
59 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
60 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
61 LIN Yi Chun 1993 F TPE
62 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan
63 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
64 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
65 CHAPUIS Amandine 1993 F FRA PARIS USM
66 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP
67 ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
68 CHERY EMMANUEL Oceane 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE
69 EIFLER Kira 1998 F GER
70 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
71 SETALO Mirella 1995 F HUN BVSC
72 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
73 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
73 KARBOLINA Evgenia 1994 F RUS CSKA Moscow
75 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
76 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
77 MERZA Sarah 1998 F USA
78 POWERS Skyla 1995 F USA
79 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
80 LIPTAK Laura 1995 F HUN GEAC
81 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
82 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
83 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
84 CLOOS Lisa 1995 F GER TV Alsfeld
85 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
86 VOLKMANN Valentina 1998 F GER
87 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE
88 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
89 SZLAMA Dorottya 1994 F HUN Szigetszentmiklos
89 ISHIHARA Kanako 1993 F JPN
91 GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur 1993 F ISL FC Reykjavik
92 GAYOWSKY Tatiana 1996 F CAN
93 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
93 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
95 BEDDOE Megan 1995 F GBR MX Fencing Club
96 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC
96 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
98 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
99 NIKOLIC Kira-Katharina 1995 F AUT UFC Wien
100 KOC Tugce Simay 1995 F TUR Ankara Eskrim S.K.
101 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
102 HOCK Eva 1995 F GER TSV Weilheim
102 EMURA Misaki 1998 F JPN
104 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
105 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice 1994 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
106 DIXON Harriet 1994 F GBR
106 STEIGER Annika 1997 F GER
108 SATO Aoi 1993 F JPN
109 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
110 KAWASHIMA Mizuki 1993 F JPN
111 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
112 SMITS Sophie 1994 F NED s.v. Surtout
113 BROUWER Elvira 1997 F NED Déropement
114 COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent
115 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club
116 DEFRANCE Maryann 1994 F BEL Confrerie Gent
117 ACOSTA PEREIRA Vilmarie 1995 F PUR
118 CRAWFORD Anna 1993 F AUS
118 WU Yi Chin 1994 F TPE
120 KONNO Yuma 1993 F JPN
121 YILDIRIM Irem 1993 F TUR
122 JONSDOTTIR Kolfinna 1995 F ISL FC Reykjavik
122 RUSHTON Francesca 1994 F GBR
124 INGVARSDOTTIR Aldis Edda 1994 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
124 LEITNER Katharina 1995 F AUT ASC Wien
124 VAN GEN HASSEND Pia 1996 F GER Future Fencing Werbach
127 KULMACZ Claudia 1995 F USA
127 BILLINGTON Lizzie 1995 F GBR Shakespeare Swords
129 VIDARSDOTTIR Thordis Ylfa 1994 F ISL FH Hafnarfjordur
130 VALSOVA Andrea 1994 F CZE SK Houstka
131 NELSON Hannah 1995 F GBR Brentwood School FC
132 HARA Yuko 1996 F JPN
133 AMIMOTO Satoko 1996 F JPN

03/12/2011 - 37. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
2 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC
3 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
3 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
5 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
6 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
7 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
8 SUKHOVA Tatiana 1994 F RUS
9 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
10 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
11 ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
12 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
13 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
14 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
15 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
16 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
17 EGORIAN Yana 1993 F RUS
18 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
19 KIRIYANOVA Elizaveta 1992 F RUS
20 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM
21 DI MARTINO Claudia 1995 F ITA CS Roma
22 MESHCHERIAKOVA Alina 1992 F RUS
23 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 1993 F FRA PARIS USM
24 SETALO Mirella 1995 F HUN BVSC
25 BERTHIER Caroline 1992 F FRA
26 CIARAGLIA Marta 1992 F ITA
27 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
28 GERMAN Anna 1992 F RUS
29 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
30 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
31 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
32 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
33 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE
34 GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN BSE
35 BALZER Sara 1995 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
36 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
37 GERARD Eleonore 1992 F FRA JOUE TOURS
38 MUNTEANU Cristina 1993 F ROU
39 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
40 MACIEJEWSKA Weronika 1992 F POL
41 PREARO Flaminia 1996 F ITA
42 RODRIGUEZ Elisa 1992 F ESP CEB-M
43 KUYBARK Viktoria 1994 F RUS
44 DIMKOU Stavroula 1995 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
45 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas
46 DROZDZ Kinga 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
47 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
48 MCDONALD Margaret 1994 F USA
49 DONATI Federica 1994 F ITA
50 POWERS Skyla 1995 F USA
51 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
52 KULMACZ Claudia 1995 F USA
53 LEE Allison 1995 F USA
54 WARSZAWSKA Pamela 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
55 PIERSMA Delphine 1994 F FRA SR Grande Harmonie, SALON EC
56 SEMENKO Maryna 1993 F UKR Cherkasy
57 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
58 JOHNSON Lena 1996 F USA
58 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
58 MARZAL Andrea 1992 F ESP CE-M
61 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
62 CHAPUIS Amandine 1993 F FRA PARIS USM
63 CABALD Audrey 1995 F FRA MAISONS ALF
64 SAKELLARIOU Arianna 1995 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS
65 GARDARSDOTTIR Gunnhildur 1993 F ISL FC Reykjavik
66 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB
67 FONDI Carlotta 1996 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
68 JAROCKI Adrienne 1995 F USA
69 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
70 MATVEEVA Irina 1993 F RUS
71 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev
72 HENDRICKX Justine 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
73 BILGIN Begumhan 1993 F TUR
74 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent
75 BLANCO-PURROX M.jose 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
76 DRAJKO Lili 1996 F HUN Karpati
77 LILLYCROP Megan 1993 F GBR Ddraig Wern Fencing Club
78 KALETA Karolina 1996 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
79 BIJAK Sylwia 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
80 MIYOSHI Mariko 1992 F JPN
81 RIDGEON Verity 1993 F GBR Scimitar FC
82 LIPTAK Laura 1995 F HUN GEAC
83 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
84 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
85 COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent
86 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
87 YASUTOMI Yui 1993 F JPN
88 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
89 PINESCHI Anastasia 1996 F USA
90 PEGOLO Valentina 1995 F ITA Gemina Scherma
91 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
92 GAVRIL Geanina 1994 F ROU CSM IASI
93 OTRZONSEK Jennifer 1997 F GER
94 MOUTOUSSAMY Lea Melissa 1997 F FRA PARIS USM
95 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
96 RUSHTON Francesca 1994 F GBR
97 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
98 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL
99 WU Yi Chin 1994 F TPE
100 SOSNOWSKA Izabela 1993 F GBR Camden FC
101 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
102 ARESU Maria-Elena 1996 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia
103 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
104 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas
105 ONODI-SZABO Veronika 1994 F HUN Karpati
106 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
107 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
107 IKEDA Kei 1992 F JPN
109 JELACHI Aliona 1994 F MDA Scoala de Scrima
110 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
111 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
111 JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
113 PATERNOTTE Laura 1997 F GER
114 KRAUS Anja 1996 F GER TSC Eintr. Dortmund
115 ESTEBANEZ Carmen 1992 F ESP SAMA-M
116 BETEGON M.teresa 1996 F ESP
116 CARSON Victoria 1994 F GBR City Fencing Club
118 DEFRANCE Maryann 1994 F BEL Confrerie Gent
119 KAINZ Jessica 1995 F GER
120 VAN DER LINDE Lisa 1996 F NED Delft Fencing Club
121 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
122 PAPENDICK Sophie 1996 F GER
123 NOREJKO Teresa 1995 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
124 SIMOEN Barbara 1993 F BEL

04/12/2010 - 36. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
2 KIRIYANOVA Elizaveta 1992 F RUS
3 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
3 OZOLINA Alina 1991 F RUS
5 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
6 SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
7 TAHARO Mathilda 1994 F FRA MEYLAN SE
8 RIDEL Mariya 1993 F RUS CSKA Moscow
9 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
10 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
11 MESHCHERIAKOVA Alina 1992 F RUS
12 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
13 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
14 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
14 KRAVATSKA Olena 1992 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
16 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
17 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
18 OSIER Lian 1991 F USA
19 WALCZAK Karolina 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
20 BERTHIER Caroline 1992 F FRA
21 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE
22 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
23 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
24 RODRIGUEZ Elisa 1992 F ESP CEB-M
25 DAVIES Jessica 1991 F GBR
26 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
27 MUNTEANU Cristina 1993 F ROU
28 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM
29 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
30 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen
32 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
33 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
34 VIRLOGEUX Ophelie 1993 F FRA PARIS USM
34 SZUMILAS Nicola 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
36 DANDREA Martina 1991 F ITA
37 WARSZAWSKA Pamela 1993 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
37 SEMENKO Maryna 1993 F UKR Cherkasy
39 GLON Nicole 1992 F USA
40 LAFAILLE Elodie 1991 F FRA TARBES ATE
41 PALMEDO Sage 1996 F USA
42 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
43 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
44 GREPPI Maud 1991 F ITA
45 TITOVA Ekaterina 1992 F RUS
46 GOMEZ Alisha 1995 F USA
47 WATSON Alice 1991 F GBR MK Musketiri
48 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE
49 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
50 RZEPKA Marika 1992 F POL KKSz Konin
51 LEE Allison 1995 F USA
52 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
53 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
54 ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
55 TARANTINI Ginevra 1992 F ITA
56 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
57 SUCHET Charlotte 1992 F FRA AUZEVILLE TO
58 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
59 MACIEJEWSKA Weronika 1992 F POL
60 BERTUZZI Giulia 1991 F ITA
61 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
62 FIHUE Lysiane 1991 F FRA GISORS 3A
63 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
64 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
65 KASTOR Tiki 1992 F USA
66 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
67 HAMMER Claudia 1993 F HUN BVSC
68 MARZAL Andrea 1992 F ESP CE-M
69 SAINT CRICQ Julie 1993 F FRA PAU SECTION
70 CIARDULLO Vittoria 1993 F ITA CS Roma
71 HENZE Beatrice 1996 F GER TuRa Büderich
72 CHUDIKOVA Valeriya 1992 F UKR KIEW
73 RIDGEON Verity 1993 F GBR Scimitar FC
73 DASKOVA Eliska 1993 F CZE SK Houstka
75 BONNEL Manon 1993 F FRA GISORS 3A
75 GERMAN Anna 1992 F RUS
77 SORBI Chiara 1992 F ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca
78 BIAGGI Romina 1992 F ITA
79 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP S.A. Madrid
80 PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
81 LEE Kara 1992 F USA
82 JUHASZ Anna 1993 F HUN UTE
83 ESTEBANEZ Carmen 1992 F ESP SAMA-M
84 KAMINSKA Daria 1994 F POL KKSz Konin
85 BAEZA CENTURION Marta 1992 F BRA CAP Paulistano
86 MAGINI Alessandra 1991 F CAN
87 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice 1994 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
88 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
88 MATVEEVA Anna 1991 F RUS
90 NELSON Heather 1991 F USA
91 COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent
92 RAK Katarzyna 1991 F POL
93 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord
94 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
94 WU Yi Chin 1994 F TPE
96 BORMKE Dana 1991 F GER Fechtzentrum Solingen
97 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas
98 GAVRIL Geanina 1994 F ROU CSM IASI
98 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
100 GÖRG Marie 1996 F GER
101 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
102 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
103 RUAUX Emily 1995 F GBR Rivington Park FC
104 BILGIN Begumhan 1993 F TUR
105 REDWANZ Rabea 1996 F GER
106 BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
107 MIYOSHI Mariko 1992 F JPN
108 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
109 BARTH Julia 1997 F GER
110 KHLEBOPASHENKO Nadya 1991 F UKR Musketeer Odessa
111 JANSSEN Jana 1995 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
112 REDWANZ Rowena 1996 F GER
112 FEHER Alexa 1991 F HUN UTE
114 DEFRANCE Maryann 1994 F BEL Confrerie Gent
115 HIRN Luzia 1996 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
116 GARDOS Judit 1992 F HUN BSE
117 SIMOEN Barbara 1993 F BEL
118 OCHIAI Minami 1991 F JPN
119 ABRAMS Jolien 1995 F BEL SC Parcival Leuven
120 FABIAN Nadine 1995 F GER TV Jahn Oelde
120 TSUTSUI Takami 1994 F JPN
122 DROZ Lindsay 1995 F SUI
122 EGELHOFER Linda 1993 F AUT UFC Wien
124 DARBELLAY France 1992 F SUI
125 CLOETENS Charlotte 1995 F BEL

28/11/2009 - 35. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
2 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
3 BESBES Azza 1990 F TUN PARIS USM
3 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
5 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK
6 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
7 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
8 DAMU Dora 1990 F HUN Vasas
9 GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
10 HEIMENDINGER Fleur 1992 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
11 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
12 CIARDULLO Vittoria 1993 F ITA CS Roma
13 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
14 KIRILKOVA Ekaterina 1991 F RUS
15 KLODAWSKA Kaja 1990 F POL
16 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
17 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
18 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
19 GERMAN Anna 1992 F RUS
20 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
21 OZOLINA Alina 1991 F RUS
22 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
23 BALDINI Benedetta 1993 F ITA
24 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
25 DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A
26 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
27 GLON Nicole 1992 F USA
28 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
29 ROBERTS Samantha 1990 F USA
30 BERTUZZI Giulia 1991 F ITA
31 TARANTINI Ginevra 1992 F ITA
32 LAFAILLE Elodie 1991 F FRA TARBES ATE
33 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
33 DANDREA Martina 1991 F ITA
35 OSIER Lian 1991 F USA
36 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
37 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
38 SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
39 TITOVA Ekaterina 1992 F RUS
40 BOULAY Beline 1992 F FRA CHATOU
41 LUCZATI Zsofia 1990 F HUN
42 BERTHIER Caroline 1992 F FRA
43 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
43 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
45 MCDONALD Margaret 1994 F USA
46 SZUMILAS Nicola 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
47 LEE Kara 1992 F USA
48 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
48 WHEELER Diamond 1992 F USA
50 DEBORDE Marion 1991 F FRA
51 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
52 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
53 MAGYAR Zsanett 1992 F HUN NTE
54 NAGY Petra 1990 F HUN GEAC
55 CIARAGLIA Marta 1992 F ITA
56 JUHASZ Anna 1993 F HUN UTE
57 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
58 RZEPKA Marika 1992 F POL KKSz Konin
59 MACIEJEWSKA Weronika 1992 F POL
60 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
61 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
61 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
63 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER
64 PODPASKOVA Aleksandra 1990 F RUS
65 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
66 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
67 MATYAS Szabina 1992 F IRL NTE
68 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
69 RUSSO Francesca 1995 F USA
69 WATSON Alice 1991 F GBR MK Musketiri
71 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
72 BOUDAD Kenza 1994 F FRA PARIS USM
73 RIDGEON Verity 1993 F GBR Scimitar FC
74 PREDUTOIU Ioana 1991 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
75 TANNOUS Alexandra 1992 F LBN
76 TURNER Eloise 1992 F GBR Bath Sword Club
77 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
78 WEHLING Pia 1993 F GER
79 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
79 PAK Sarah 1993 F USA
81 TUREK Malgorzata 1994 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
82 GERARD Eleonore 1992 F FRA JOUE TOURS
83 PATERNOTTE Josè 1995 F GER
83 VAHLAS Zoi 1992 F GRE PANELLINIOS
85 COOREMAN Hanne 1993 F BEL Confrerie Gent
85 TRZMIELEWSKA Angelika 1992 F POL
85 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
88 LECCI Micol 1993 F ITA Societa Varesina
88 EISENTRÄGER Laura 1993 F GER TV Alsfeld
90 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas
91 MAIDWELL-SMITH Alice 1994 F GBR Truro Fencing Club
92 VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout
93 DAVIES Jessica 1991 F GBR
94 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
95 KEEHAN Emma 1994 F USA
96 ROBINSON Zoe 1991 F GBR
97 KASTOR Tiki 1992 F USA
98 SORBI Chiara 1992 F ITA ASS.S. O.Puliti Lucca
99 HIRZMANN Loana 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
99 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
101 BÜTTNER Jasmin 1993 F GER FSV Mülheim/Ruhr
102 LACKS Dorothee 1993 F GER
103 KEEHAN Sophie 1995 F USA
104 PENZES Borbala 1993 F HUN Karpati

22/11/2008 - 34. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
2 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
3 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
3 OZOLINA Alina 1991 F RUS
5 GERMAN Anna 1992 F RUS
6 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
7 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
8 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
9 SHATALOVA Alexandra 1991 F RUS
10 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
11 CIARAGLIA Marta 1992 F ITA
12 WHEELER Diamond 1992 F USA
13 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
14 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas
15 LAIACONA Maria-Teresa 1989 F ITA
16 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
17 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
18 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
19 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
20 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
21 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
22 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
23 OSIER Lian 1991 F USA
24 LUCZATI Zsofia 1990 F HUN
25 PODPASKOVA Aleksandra 1990 F RUS
26 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
27 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
28 DEBORDE Marion 1991 F FRA
29 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
30 MILLER Alison 1990 F JAM
31 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
32 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
33 IVANOVA Kseniya 1991 F RUS
34 LAFAILLE Elodie 1991 F FRA TARBES ATE
35 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
36 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
37 DAVIES Jessica 1991 F GBR
38 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
39 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
40 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
41 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
42 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
43 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
44 SACCO Alessandra 1991 F ITA
45 STEINER Lisa 1992 F GER
46 LEE Kara 1992 F USA
47 DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A
48 BLANCO-PURROX M.jose 1992 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona
49 AIUTO Stephanie 1990 F USA
50 PONTI Francesca 1989 F ITA
51 HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
52 KIRIYANOVA Elizaveta 1992 F RUS
53 ROBERTS Samantha 1990 F USA
54 HEIMENDINGER Fleur 1992 F FRA STRASBOURG UC
55 BOROVKOVA Daria 1991 F RUS
56 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
57 OCONNELL Grace 1991 F GBR
58 PETRAGLIA Martina 1992 F ITA
59 PAK Sarah 1993 F USA
60 PENTEK Brigitta 1991 F HUN BVSC
61 NAGY Petra 1990 F HUN GEAC
62 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
63 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
64 REGUIGNE Laura 1992 F FRA ORLEANS CE
65 FREUDENBERGER Lisa 1994 F GER
66 FLEURY Manon 1991 F FRA ORLEANS CE
67 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
68 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
68 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
70 MOORE Holly 1991 F USA
71 KASTOR Tiki 1992 F USA
72 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn
73 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
74 RAK Katarzyna 1991 F POL
74 BOSKOVITZ Anna 1992 F HUN UTE
76 SZCZYPINSKA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
76 MUSCH Anja 1993 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
78 NOLTE Fee 1992 F GER
79 DAMU Dora 1990 F HUN Vasas
80 PREDUTOIU Ioana 1991 F ROU CSTA Bucuresti
81 BLERSCH Alexandra 1993 F GER
82 KLODAWSKA Kaja 1990 F POL
83 ARAPIDOU Maria 1990 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
84 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
85 ENACHE-MIJA Bianca 1993 F GER Königsbacher SC
86 TILLOTT Jennie 1990 F GBR
87 MEJER Magdalena 1989 F POL
88 FIHUE Lysiane 1991 F FRA GISORS 3A
89 MATYAS Szabina 1992 F IRL NTE
90 NICHOLS Abigail 1991 F USA
91 STEFANSKA Marta 1990 F POL
92 MARRUCCO Daria 1992 F ITA C.N. Posillipo Napoli
92 MILES-MATLI Anna 1992 F GBR Romiley FC
94 ANGELAKOPOULOU Christina 1992 F GRE E.KOSTEA GEITONA
95 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
96 OTTENBACHER Lea 1994 F GER
97 VENET-BOUVAIST Chloe 1990 F FRA MEYLAN SE
97 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
99 HENSEN Kayli 1993 F NED T.S.V. Rapier
100 VAN DONGEREN Jamie 1990 F NED s.v. Surtout
101 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
102 GRONIECKA Malgorzata 1989 F POL
103 BABAN Iasmina 1989 F ROU
104 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
104 MAGINI Alessandra 1991 F CAN
104 RZEPKA Marika 1992 F POL KKSz Konin
107 PALINGS Sera 1992 F NED s.v. Pallas
108 VERDOUW Floor 1989 F NED s.v. Scaramouche
109 STAMS Lidy 1990 F NED
109 KAHLERT Nadine 1990 F GER

24/11/2007 - 33. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
2 KISELEVA Olga 1988 F UKR
3 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
3 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
5 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
6 VLOKA Caroline 1990 F USA
7 STOLTZ Marion 1990 F FRA ORLEANS CE
8 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE
9 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
10 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
11 BORRMANN Sarah 1988 F USA
12 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
13 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
14 LAIACONA Maria-Teresa 1989 F ITA
15 MEJER Magdalena 1989 F POL
16 PALU Flora 1988 F FRA PARIS ATP
17 DAMU Dora 1990 F HUN Vasas
18 TKACHENKO Anna 1988 F RUS
19 MILLER Alison 1990 F JAM
20 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
20 GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
22 NAUMKINA Tatyana 1989 F RUS
23 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
24 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
24 NAGY Petra 1990 F HUN GEAC
26 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BHSE
27 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
28 ROBERTS Samantha 1990 F USA
29 GRONIECKA Malgorzata 1989 F POL
30 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
31 SINIGAGLIA Lucrezia 1990 F ITA
32 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
33 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
34 HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
35 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
36 LAPSHINOVA Ksenia 1988 F RUS
37 SOLTYS Lidia 1988 F POL
38 JAMMES Alizee 1988 F FRA ORLEANS CE
39 DANDREA Martina 1991 F ITA
40 EFREMOVA Ekateryna 1988 F UKR
41 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
42 RAK Katarzyna 1991 F POL
43 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
44 CIWONIUK Anna 1988 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
45 WHEELER Diamond 1992 F USA
46 JAQUET Clara 1989 F FRA PARIS USM
47 LUCZATI Zsofia 1990 F HUN
48 AUDOUIN Emilie 1989 F FRA
49 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
50 OSIER Lian 1991 F USA
51 ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka 1988 F POL OS AZS Poznan
52 AGENO Elisa 1989 F ITA
53 DANILOVA Veronika 1988 F RUS
54 MUNTEANU Angela 1990 F ROU
55 DAVIES Jessica 1991 F GBR
56 NIKIFOROVA Anna 1988 F RUS
57 WIND Marion 1988 F FRA
58 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
59 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
60 AIUTO Stephanie 1990 F USA
61 NEKRASOVA Efrosinya 1988 F RUS
62 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
63 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
64 LAURENTI Margherita 1990 F ITA
65 BERTUZZI Giulia 1991 F ITA
66 SOTI Anna 1990 F HUN
67 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
68 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
69 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
70 NIKULINA Viktoriya 1990 F RUS
71 OCONNELL Grace 1991 F GBR
72 RUSSO Jessica 1991 F USA
73 CREECHAN Louise 1989 F GBR
74 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
75 VELINOVA Manuela 1988 F BUL
76 SACCO Alessandra 1991 F ITA
77 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
78 SPINDELER Hanna 1992 F GER
79 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
80 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
81 BÜHRLE Jasmin 1993 F GER
82 TOKIN Radina 1989 F BUL
83 ARAPIDOU Maria 1990 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
84 GARAM Nora 1990 F HUN MTK
85 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS
86 SZCZYPINSKA Katarzyna 1989 F POL
87 HASSETT Eileen 1989 F USA
87 PODPASKOVA Aleksandra 1990 F RUS
87 DEMONSANT Marion 1990 F FRA GISORS 3A
90 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
90 MIRKIEWICZ Justyna 1989 F POL
92 KWIDZINSKI Viola 1992 F GER
93 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
94 MÜLLER Anna-Lena 1992 F GER
94 ZUS-KO Anna 1988 F UKR
96 GUERIN SCHMITZ Marine 1990 F FRA NANTES ERNM
96 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
98 PIETROWSKI Sina 1991 F GER
99 PAVLIDOU Eleni 1988 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS
100 SAMENDINGER Sarah 1992 F GER
101 WEHMEYER Nadine 1990 F GER
102 HENDRA Katie 1988 F GBR
103 ILLARIONOVA Anna 1990 F RUS
104 BILARDI Angela 1988 F GBR
104 BABAN Iasmina 1989 F ROU
104 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
107 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
107 LIEVENS Eva 1989 F BEL

26/11/2006 - 32. Preis der Chemiestadt
Sabre feminino U20 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
2 VLOKA Caroline 1990 F USA
3 BUJDOSO Alexandra 1990 F GER SG Kaarst
3 DANILOVA Veronika 1988 F RUS
5 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
6 PETO Reka 1989 F HUN Vasas
7 CIWONIUK Anna 1988 F POL UKS 13 Bialystok
8 KOVALEVA Viktoriya 1989 F RUS
9 NAUMKINA Tatyana 1989 F RUS
9 SOZINA Olga 1988 F RUS
11 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti
12 BORRMANN Sarah 1988 F USA
13 WOSCHEK Janina 1989 F GER
14 OSTOJSKA Matylda 1990 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa
15 MUNTEANU Elena 1988 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
16 TSCHOMAKOVA Margarita 1988 F BUL OFC Bonn
17 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
18 TKACHENKO Anna 1988 F RUS
19 EFREMOVA Ekateryna 1988 F UKR
20 MINDA Szilvia 1987 F HUN
21 NAGY Petra 1990 F HUN GEAC
22 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
23 KISELEVA Olga 1988 F UKR
24 SCHNEIDER Daria 1987 F USA
25 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
26 KOVACS Laura 1987 F HUN UTE
27 MEJER Magdalena 1989 F POL
28 KUCHCINSKI Paula 1990 F GER
29 NEKRASOVA Efrosinya 1988 F RUS
30 LAPSHINOVA Ksenia 1988 F RUS
31 SHIN Robin 1990 F USA
32 AGENO Elisa 1989 F ITA
33 BLOCK Reija 1988 F GER
34 STAGNI Livia 1988 F ITA
35 BENKO Reka 1989 F HUN GEAC
36 BIESINGER Tamara 1987 F GER
37 SAVONA Marina 1987 F ITA
38 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
38 JACOBSON Jackie 1989 F USA
40 ZDROJEWSKA Agnieszka 1988 F POL OS AZS Poznan
41 NIKIFOROVA Anna 1988 F RUS
42 MILLER Alison 1990 F JAM
43 GUARNERI Paola 1990 F ITA
44 SCHOLTEN Lea 1991 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen
45 BOCK Frederieke 1989 F GER
46 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
46 RICOTTA Veronica 1987 F ITA
48 SOLTYS Lidia 1988 F POL
49 HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov
50 WATOR Marta 1987 F POL TMS Sosnowiec
51 PONTI Francesca 1989 F ITA
52 BUDNA Karolina 1987 F POL
53 SANTUCCI Giulia 1989 F ITA
54 BABINSKA Beata 1990 F POL
55 WAGNER Nadine 1989 F GER Königsbacher SC
55 JANZ Nicolette 1987 F GER
57 CARSON Rebecca 1989 F GBR
58 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
59 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
60 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
61 WHEELER Diamond 1992 F USA
62 DAMU Dora 1990 F HUN Vasas
63 PARKER Sarah Janae 1987 F USA
64 WILLIAMS Sophie 1991 F GBR
65 LAIACONA Maria-Teresa 1989 F ITA
66 HASSETT Eileen 1989 F USA
67 POPLEVINA Ekaterina 1987 F RUS
68 FRIEDL Laura 1987 F AUT KAC Klagenfurt
69 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BHSE
70 NAGY Zsofia-Krisztina 1990 F HUN
71 PASTERNAK Magdalena 1991 F POL
72 PREßMAR Julia 1988 F GER TSG Eislingen
73 BULICA Mihaela 1990 F ROU CSA Steaua Bucuresti
74 KEMPE Katherine 1988 F GBR
75 GOULAKOU-ZAMPOURA Evdokia 1987 F GRE PANELLINIOS
76 MUNZ Eva 1990 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau
77 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
78 ERCETIN Melis 1991 F GER
79 BABAN Iasmina 1989 F ROU
80 BUCHHORN Jutta 1989 F GER
81 LIEVENS Eva 1989 F BEL
82 KLEBER Solvejg 1991 F GER TV Alsfeld
83 DAVIES Jessica 1991 F GBR
84 DREYER Maj-Britt 1988 F GER
85 KRAVCHUK Ayse Iryna 1989 F TUR
86 BILARDI Angela 1988 F GBR
87 VARHELYI Anna 1991 F HUN BVSC
87 ROBERTS Kira 1989 F GBR
89 BISCHOF Sophia 1990 F GER
90 VELINOVA Manuela 1988 F BUL
91 NEWMAN Holly 1990 F GBR
92 HOLDEN Daisy 1990 F GBR
93 OSYCZKA Jacqueline 1990 F GER
93 GÖRZEN Sandra 1990 F GER
95 OCONNELL Grace 1991 F GBR
96 SHALAMANOVA Vesela 1988 F BUL
97 STEINSEIFER Sonja 1989 F GER KTF Luitpold München
98 WATSON Alice 1991 F GBR MK Musketiri
99 BARAN Alexis 1987 F USA
100 KERR Felicity 1991 F GBR
100 KOUTSIKOU Fani 1991 F GRE PANELLINIOS
102 GRUBER Lisa 1987 F AUT UFC Wien
103 PUTZKE Varinia 1988 F GER
103 GEBERT Marline 1988 F GER
103 HENDRA Katie 1988 F GBR