Voltar para lista

História

19/06/2020 - Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
Florete masculino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube

15/06/2019 - Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
Florete masculino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N ALONSO Vinicius 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 N GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 M BRA CGB Betancourt
3 N CHOLFE Theo 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 N LOBO Guilherme 2007 M BRA CGB Betancourt
5 N VIANNA Guilherme 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 N NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 M BRA CAP Paulistano
7 N FOSCHINI Luiz 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
8 N HEMPEL Christian 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
9 N VIANA Eduardo 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca
10 N HOFFMANN Joao 2006 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
11 N HOMSI Bernardo 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca
12 N NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 M BRA CAP Paulistano
13 N SOUZA Matheus 2007 M BRA CMPR Parana
14 N WILDEISEN Matheus 2006 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
15 N VIEIRA Antonio 2006 M BRA CAP Paulistano
16 N BUENO Gustavo 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
17 N SEIXLACK Igor 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca
18 N CAMARGO Henrique 2007 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
19 N FOGUEL Lucca 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
20 N MALUF Guilherme 2008 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
21 N GUIMARAES Pedro 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros

17/08/2018 - Festival Infantil Mestre Buonafina
Florete masculino U13 Individual
Rank Status Nome Nasc Gênero País Clube
1 N MURA Andre 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
2 N FUMAGALLI Giorgio 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
3 N VIANNA Guilherme 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
3 N WU Nicky 2005 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
5 N ALONSO Vinicius 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
6 N CHOLFE Theo 2006 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
7 N NOGUEIRA Pedro 2007 M BRA CAP Paulistano
8 N LARANJEIRA Rafael 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano
9 N MONTAGNA Pedro 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
10 N CARNEIRO Pedro 2006 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
11 N CARVALHO Theo 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
12 N LOBO Guilherme 2007 M BRA CGB Betancourt
13 N HEMPEL Christian 2007 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
14 N NOGUEIRA Heitor 2006 M BRA CAP Paulistano
15 N GALLEAZZI Felipe 2006 M BRA CGB Betancourt
16 N RAMOS Rafael 2005 M BRA CAP Paulistano
17 N WILDEISEN Matheus 2006 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
18 N HOMSI Bernardo 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca
19 N BENTO Fellipe 2005 M BRA CMIL Rio de Janeiro
20 N VIANA Eduardo 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca
21 N CAMARGO Pedro 2005 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
22 N CAMARGO Henrique 2007 M BRA GNU Nautico Uniao
23 N NOLASCO Theodoro 2005 M BRA ECP Pinheiros
24 N LOCACHEVIC Lucas 2007 M BRA SSJE Sao Jorge
25 N SEIXLACK Igor 2007 M BRA BTC Barroca