Voltar para lista

Resultados

Coupe Akropolis
GRE Athens
16 de março de 2018 - 18 de março de 2018

Sabre feminino Senior Individual
Rank Status Poule Nome Nasc Gênero   País Clube
1 PASCU Bianca 1988 F ROU CS Dinamo Bucuresti (ROU)
2 PUSZTAI Liza 2001 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
3 BRUNET Manon 1996 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
3 MARTON Anna 1995 F HUN MTK (HUN)
5 KHARLAN Olga 1990 F UKR
6 LEMBACH Charlotte 1988 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
7 POZDNIAKOVA Sofia 1997 F RUS
8 KOZACZUK Malgorzata 1988 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
9 GREGORIO Rossella 1990 F ITA
10 LIMBACH Anna 1989 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
11 BENITEZ ROMERO Alejandra Jhonay 1980 F VEN PARIS RCF (FRA)
12 GAVRILOVA Yuliya 1989 F RUS
13 KINDLER Ann-Sophie 1996 F GER TSG Eislingen (GER)
14 STONE Anne-Elizabeth 1990 F USA
15 GKOUNTOURA Theodora 1997 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
16 FOX-GITOMER Chloe 2000 F USA
17 BERDER Cecilia 1989 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
18 VECCHI Irene 1989 F ITA
19 CRISCIO Martina 1994 F ITA
20 GULOTTA Loreta 1987 F ITA
21 WOZNIAK Dagmara 1988 F USA
22 FUKUSHIMA Shihomi 1995 F JPN
23 LINDER Kara 2000 F USA
24 YANG Hengyu 1996 F CHN
25 ANDREYEVA Darya 1994 F BLR SCAF RB (BLR)
26 FU Ying 1998 F CHN
27 SHAO Yaqi 1996 F CHN
27 CHOI Sooyeon 1990 F KOR
29 BOUDIAF Saoussen 1993 F FRA ROUBAIX CE (FRA)
30 SHEVELEVA Svetlana 1997 F RUS
31 CIARAGLIA Sofia 1995 F ITA
32 GEORGIADOU Despina 1991 F GRE P.A.O. ATHENS (GRE)
33 KIM Jiyeon 1988 F KOR
34 TAMURA Norika 1991 F JPN
35 CHADALAVADA ANANDHA SUNDHARARAMAN Bhavani Devi 1993 F IND
36 QUEROLI Caroline 1998 F FRA PARIS RCF (FRA)
37 MARTIN-PORTUGUES Lucia 1990 F ESP
38 NAVARRIA Caterina 1992 F ITA
39 ZHOVNIR Olga 1989 F UKR
40 PEREZ MAURICE Maria Belen 1985 F ARG
41 ERRIGO Arianna 1988 F ITA
42 FONDI Camilla 1994 F ITA SS Lazio Scherma Ariccia (ITA)
43 MATUSZAK Sylwia 1997 F POL KKSz Konin (POL)
44 PROKUDA Olena 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
45 MIKULIK Julia 1990 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
46 LASZLO Luca 1994 F HUN UTE (HUN)
47 NOUTCHA Sarah 1999 F FRA STRASBOURG UC (FRA)
48 POUPINET Anne 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
49 ADYNSKI Gillian 1993 F USA
50 WATOR Angelika 1994 F POL TMS Sosnowiec (POL)
51 JENKINS Ryan 2001 F USA
52 ILIEVA Yoana 2001 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
53 GIMALAC Margaux 1997 F FRA ORLEANS CE (FRA)
54 PUDA Marta 1991 F POL
55 SHCHUKLA Iryna 1995 F TUR Adiyaman GSK (TUR)
56 RIFKISS Margaux 1996 F FRA PARIS ATP (FRA)
57 KOMASHCHUK Alina 1993 F UKR Netishyn (UKR)
58 LEE Rajin 1990 F KOR
59 GETTE Elisabeth 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
60 QIAN Jiarui 1992 F CHN
61 PASTRAN Milagros 1991 F VEN
62 BAKASTOVA Yuliia 1996 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
63 POCHEKUTOVA Tamara 1992 F KAZ
64 BAZHENOVA Anastasia 1996 F RUS
65 KUSIAN Judith 1995 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
66 KASPIAROVICH Palina 1996 F BLR
67 BASHTA Anna 1996 F AZE CSKA Moscow (RUS)
68 VERTELETSKAYA Svetlana 1984 F RUS
69 GUO Yiqi 1997 F CHN
70 YOON Jisu 1993 F KOR
70 THOMPSON Kamali 1991 F USA
72 HWANG Seona 1989 F KOR
73 ZAHONYI Petra 1997 F HUN Karpati (HUN)
74 KATONA Renata 1994 F HUN Vasas (HUN)
75 JIA Xiaoye 1996 F CHN
76 PASSARO Eloisa 1997 F ITA
77 MARCOS Sandra 1990 F ESP
78 CHOI Shinhui 1991 F KOR
79 KIM Jiyoung 1994 F KOR
80 MUKAE Ayaka 1998 F JPN
81 YOU Jina 1995 F KOR
82 BATTISTON Michela 1997 F ITA
83 ZHUANG Chenyi 2000 F CHN
84 AOKI Chika 1990 F JPN
85 HONG Haeun 1999 F KOR
86 MORMILE Chiara 1995 F ITA
87 NI Deyuan 1999 F CHN
88 AU Sin Ying 1989 F HKG
89 ESTRADA Sara 1995 F ESP [i] S.A. Madrid (ESP)
90 BUNYATOVA Sevil 1989 F AZE
91 PETER Katharina 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
92 ITZKOWITZ Aliya 1994 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
93 KRÜGER Léa 1996 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
94 MAMONTOVA Oleksandra 1994 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
95 OBVINTSEVA Yana 1995 F UZB
96 KUSHIHASHI Mayu 1990 F JPN
97 KIM Ha-Eun 1994 F KOR
98 KHABIBULLINA Aibike 1995 F KAZ
98 GALIAKBAROVA Dina 1991 F RUS
100 TAILLANDIER Charleine 1991 F FRA
101 GARGANO Rebecca 1996 F ITA
102 URANO Kana 1992 F JPN
103 SUZANNE Coline 1999 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
104 EFIMOVA Ioanna 1999 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
105 MPENOU Klairi 1996 F GRE A.E.K. ATHENS (GRE)
106 BUNYATOVA Sevinj 1989 F AZE
107 AKSAMIT Monica 1990 F USA
108 PAGE Gabriella 1994 F CAN Seigneurs Rive-Nord (CAN)
109 KIMURA Marino 1993 F JPN
110 TARTAKOVSKY Elizabeth 2000 F USA
111 TAKASHIMA Risa 1999 F JPN
112 SASAKI Haruna 1996 F JPN
113 NAVARRO Araceli 1989 F ESP CE-M (ESP)
114 SHELTON Aleksandra 1982 F USA AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
115 GEVAERT Alexandra 1996 F BEL Confrerie Gent (BEL)
116 MAXWELL Caitlin 1999 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
117 IVANISHCHANKA Hanna 1996 F BLR RCPhES (BLR)
117 SARYBAY Aigerim 1997 F KAZ
117 VARHELYI Kata 1993 F HUN BVSC (HUN)
120 FELIX LARA Rossy 1989 F DOM
121 VILA Laia 1990 F ESP CE SAM de Barcelona (ESP)
121 BECKER Madeleine 2000 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
123 DOSPAY Karina 1997 F KAZ
124 PONICH Marissa 1987 F CAN
125 CORBY Jessica 1998 F GBR Salle Ossian (GBR)
126 KOMISARCZYK Martyna 1992 F POL AZS AWF Warszawa (POL)
127 ZALEVSKA Diana 1996 F UKR Nikolaev (UKR)
128 PRIKHODKO Tatyana 1993 F KAZ
129 PARK Daeun 1993 F KOR
130 MAN Ngai See Moriah 2001 F HKG
131 HRAMOVA Olga A. 1989 F BUL Svechnikov (BUL)
131 MERZA Celina 1993 F USA
133 CHART Maria 1998 F GBR Truro Fencing Club (GBR)
134 MEKA Marietta 1999 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
134 PAIZI Marina 1990 F GRE VICTORIA ATHENS (GRE)
136 BRIND'AMOUR Pamela 1993 F CAN
137 KEDZIORA Katarzyna 1990 F POL
138 DAYKIN Kate 1996 F GBR
138 DRYGALA Gabriela 1995 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
140 MARTINEZ DE LOS SANTOS Melody Rochell 1989 F DOM
141 Primeira Fase LAM Hin Wai 1991 F HKG
142 Primeira Fase HAMPSON Sarah-Jane 1996 F GBR West Fife Fencing Club (GBR)
143 Primeira Fase VORONINA Olena 1990 F UKR KIEW (UKR)
144 Primeira Fase SARBAN Ilgin 1996 F TUR TED SK (TUR)
144 Primeira Fase DERKUM Liska 1998 F GER TSV Bayer Dormagen (GER)
146 Primeira Fase FAIRHEAD Helen 1980 F GBR
147 Primeira Fase GKIONI Asimina 1999 F GRE A.O. PERSEAS (GRE)
148 Primeira Fase BÜRKERT Anna-Lena 1999 F GER FC Würth Künzelsau (GER)
149 Primeira Fase CAKIR Aylin 2001 F TUR Bursa Ferdi (TUR)
150 Primeira Fase CHU Wing Kiu 2001 F HKG
151 Primeira Fase KOSTRZEWA Michalina 1996 F POL OS AZS Poznan (POL)
152 Primeira Fase JENKINS Morgan 2001 F USA
153 Primeira Fase KLEIN Louise 2000 F FRA GEMENOS (FRA)
154 Primeira Fase GOUHIN Chloe 2002 F USA
155 Primeira Fase MELIUSHCHENKO Evgeniia 1991 F ISR
155 Primeira Fase VALENTIN Heyddys 1991 F DOM
157 Primeira Fase PAREDES TORRES Katherine F. 1998 F VEN
157 Primeira Fase PEREZ CUENCA Celia 1994 F ESP CEL-M (ESP)
159 Primeira Fase KONSTANTAKOPOULOU Despoina 2003 F GRE ETHNIKOS G.S. (GRE)
160 Primeira Fase PANG Hui Yi 1994 F TPE
161 Primeira Fase KALOUTA Kalliopi 2001 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
162 Primeira Fase THURGOOD Madison 1998 F CAN
163 Primeira Fase SANCROFT Jennifer Eleanor 1987 F GBR
164 Primeira Fase JONSON Maybelin 1989 F DOM
165 Primeira Fase AHADOVA Aysel 2001 F AZE
166 Primeira Fase ANTONOVA Dar'ya 1993 F GEO
167 Primeira Fase PERRONI Maria Alicia 1988 F ARG
168 Primeira Fase ACAR Doga 2000 F TUR Visnelik Tenis Eskrim SK (TUR)
169 Primeira Fase TSYMBOTA Mariya 1996 F UKR Khmelnitskiy (UKR)
170 Primeira Fase PLEASANT Bridget 1992 F GBR
171 Primeira Fase DOUKA Anna 1998 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
172 Primeira Fase EINCHCOMB Danielle 1991 F GBR Dundee University FC (GBR)
173 Primeira Fase MORAN Maria Macarena 1989 F ARG
173 Primeira Fase KARAPIDAKI Anthi 2001 F GRE THISEAS IRAKLIOU (GRE)
175 Primeira Fase ANIL Shreya 1998 F GBR Camden FC (GBR)
175 Primeira Fase JAFAROVA Narmina 1999 F AZE
177 Primeira Fase DAVIS Alexandra 1997 F GBR
178 Primeira Fase CHRISTEA Artemis Caroline 2003 F GRE APOLLON VRILISSION (GRE)
178 Primeira Fase SAFARI Kyriaki 1997 F GRE PANELLINIOS (GRE)
180 Primeira Fase PANAGIARI MALEA Iliani 2001 F GRE G.E.FLORINAS (GRE)